Class.PClass.GClass.TopPalmarèsTH3 de Seyssins  PartieJoueursStatsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 2765
1 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -11  2754 
2 BOCCON Gérard 1A -25  2740 
3 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B -56  2709 
4 MARTIN-COCHER Pierre 2A -69  2696 
5 RONDOT Gisèle 2A -73  2692 
6 SCHRIVE Didier 2A -96  2669 
7 VIVARAT Hervé 2B -108  2657 
8 COLIN Olivier 3A -154  2611 
9 PINERI Michelle 3A -200  2565 
10 MANIERE Patrick 4B -215  2550 
11 PAYAN Gérard 3A -272  2493 
12 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3B -273  2492 
13 COUCHOURON Yves 4A -292  2473 
14 COLLOMB-MURET Sophie 4C -296  2469 
15 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -301  2464 
16 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -306  2459 
17 BAU Denise 4A -307  2458 
18 VIENNE Roberte 4A -313  2452 
19 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 4C -334  2431 
20 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -335  2430 
21 LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -342  2423 
22 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -346  2419 
23 LE SCOUR Dominique 4D -352  2413 
24 NOIZET Claude 4D -356  2409 
  BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4A -356  2409 
26 FRIER Annick 5A -367  2398 
27 COUSIN Alain 4B -376  2389 
Classement général après 3 parties 2765
28 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -378  2387 
29 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -386  2379 
30 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -392  2373 
31 LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -401  2364 
32 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -403  2362 
33 GAMOT Christiane 3B -405  2360 
34 BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C -408  2357 
35 MOLLARD Jean-Louis 4D -422  2343 
36 MAISON Chantal 5A -431  2334 
37 POMEL Monique 4D -434  2331 
38 POLLET Charlotte 4A -437  2328 
  CACHON Anne-Marie 4B -437  2328 
40 FURET Paule 5A -446  2319 
41 COLLANGE Monique 4B -449  2316 
42 TRACQ Claire 4A -450  2315 
43 CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine 5B -456  2309 
44 FORRER Marc 4B -462  2303 
45 BORG Andrée 4B -476  2289 
46 LEURET Yvette 5A -489  2276 
47 BERTHÉ Aline 5A -497  2268 
48 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D -513  2252 
49 MARTINET Daniel 4C -522  2243 
50 BAREILLE Claudie 5B -523  2242 
51 BERRUYER Bernadette 5B -531  2234 
52 STORNY Hervé 5A -536  2229 
53 DETRAZ Florian 5B -552  2213 
  CRUCIANI Anny 4B -552  2213 
Classement général après 3 parties 2765
55 VERNIER-BOSQUETTI Michelle 5A -575  2190 
56 MOREL Patrick 6A -645  2120 
57 CLEMENT Nicole 5D -647  2118 
58 CROS Marlène 5D -663  2102 
59 TECHER Jocelyne 5A -713  2052 
60 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -715  2050 
61 DAUDIGNON Arlette 5D -716  2049 
62 GHIDINI Patrick 5D -727  2038 
63 GAUTHIER Nicole 6A -757  2008 
64 GARRAUD Françoise 5B -759  2006 
65 VASSALLO Yolande 5C -772  1993 
  AUGEYRE Monique 6A -772  1993 
67 ZAKARIAN Marie-Josèphe 5B -776  1989 
68 PORTE Thierry 7 -789  1976 
69 COSENTINO Aline 5D -796  1969 
70 HOUZARD Claire 7 -803  1962 
71 BOUDIN Colette 5A -817  1948 
72 BERNARD Maryvonne 5C -818  1947 
73 ROUVEURE Andrée 6B -822  1943 
74 VIENNE Lucien 5B -876  1889 
75 PRELONGE Lucienne 6A -959  1806 
76 VAISSIERE Hélène 6C -966  1799 
77 PENEC Jeanine 6B -978  1787 
78 LAFARGE Janine 6A -1014  1751 
79 CIMAZ Catherine 6A -1028  1737 
80 ROMETTE Christine 7 -1259  1506