PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2011 - POJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3857
1 MÉNG Kévin 7 -105  3752 
2 RAVOT Sylvain 1A -148  3709 
3 BERNIER Pascal 1B -158  3699 
4 AMET Christian 1B -274  3583 
5 VARLOT Gérard 2A -316  3541 
6 DELPUECH Lionel 2A -363  3494 
7 BOIRON Gilles 1B -404  3453 
8 THIRION Daniel 2A -405  3452 
9 PARAGE Nicole 3B -441  3416 
10 DAUPHIN Anicette 2A -479  3378 
11 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -498  3359 
  GARNIER Lison 4A -498  3359 
13 BENOIT Arlette 3A -500  3357 
14 BAU Sylvie 1B -516  3341 
15 ISRAEL Monique 3A -517  3340 
16 LEFORT Christiane 3A -531  3326 
17 OGER Thierry 3A -542  3315 
  MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -542  3315 
19 COTENTIN Pierre 3A -552  3305 
20 SIRGUEY Bernadette 3B -568  3289 
21 LUTHI Liliane 3B -570  3287 
22 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -577  3280 
23 DUPART Elisabeth 4A -581  3276 
24 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3B -592  3265 
25 HOURTAL Brigitte 3A -604  3253 
26 GEHIN Christian 2B -611  3246 
27 ANTHOINE Serge 3B -624  3233 
28 BOIRON Jacqueline 2B -629  3228 
29 MAILHE Annie 3A -630  3227 
30 AMET Michèle 2B -633  3224 
31 BRIONES Frédéric 4A -642  3215 
32 MALFOIS Marie-France 4B -644  3213 
33 PAILLET Clotilde 1B -658  3199 
  CHABERT Gérard 3B -658  3199 
35 LARRIERE Murielle 4B -661  3196 
36 BLANCHARD Annie 3A -665  3192 
37 COUPELLE Olivier 3B -666  3191 
38 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -674  3183 
39 RIFF Bernadette 4A -678  3179 
40 BAU Denise 3B -685  3172 
  APTER Evelyne 3B -685  3172 
42 TREMEAU Martine 3B -698  3159 
Classement général après 3 parties 3857
43 CASTELBOU Denise 3A -723  3134 
44 DUPONT Françoise 4A -726  3131 
45 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A -727  3130 
46 PONTIER Mireille 4B -728  3129 
  LEY Simone 3B -728  3129 
48 MERCHIERS Yannick 5A -734  3123 
49 LECAT Serge 4B -744  3113 
50 RUHLMANN Edith 3B -757  3100 
51 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A -758  3099 
52 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -762  3095 
53 FANTI Cathy 4A -767  3090 
54 GASPAR Anne-Marie 4C -769  3088 
55 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -777  3080 
56 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -781  3076 
57 FAUVET Corinne 4B -785  3072 
58 ROQUES Bernard 4A -789  3068 
59 DUFOUR Cécile 4B -798  3059 
60 PACHE Josiane 3B -799  3058 
61 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -801  3056 
62 REIG Brigitte 5D -819  3038 
63 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -820  3037 
64 TONDU Guy 4D -826  3031 
65 TOINOT Arlette 4A -829  3028 
66 VERNIER Jean-Claude 4B -837  3020 
  ERRERA Elisabeth 2B -837  3020 
68 BACOT Pierrette 4A -844  3013 
69 MANIERE Patrick 4A -884  2973 
70 TRACQ Claire 4D -895  2962 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -895  2962 
72 BONANSEA Maryse 3A -897  2960 
73 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4C -900  2957 
74 LAMBERT Patricia 6D -902  2955 
75 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -904  2953 
76 DUMONT Claude 4A -916  2941 
77 GARCIA Marie-Claude 5B -917  2940 
78 ASTIER Claude 5B -919  2938 
79 MOGEON Annie 4B -921  2936 
80 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4A -935  2922 
81 LECOMPTE Simone 4D -950  2907 
82 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -965  2892 
83 EDOUARD Emile 4A -980  2877 
84 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -983  2874 
Classement général après 3 parties 3857
85 CRUCIANI Anny 4C -1012  2845 
86 ROBIN Christiane 4C -1029  2828 
87 DARCIAL Tonia 4A -1037  2820 
88 SCHMID Yolande 4D -1042  2815 
89 SIMON Odette 5A -1048  2809 
90 RAYNAL Pascal 4B -1055  2802 
91 RADET Françoise 5D -1065  2792 
92 MALNUIT Madeleine 4D -1070  2787 
93 BENHAÏM Jeanne 4C -1085  2772 
94 VATIN Edith 6A -1089  2768 
95 HUGUET Marie-Jo 5A -1098  2759 
96 MASSIN Francine 5A -1107  2750 
97 BOETSCH Odile 5A -1128  2729 
98 VILLA Gisèle 4C -1148  2709 
99 GALANT Viviane 4B -1149  2708 
100 FAURE Marie-Louise 4A -1165  2692 
101 MAURY-LAMOURE Michèle 5A -1201  2656 
102 GAUSSUIN Elie 6A -1207  2650 
103 NAJI Raymonde 6A -1214  2643 
  BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane 5A -1214  2643 
105 MANDRICK Jeannine 5D -1237  2620 
106 WOLF Mireille 5B -1238  2619 
107 DIMINO Marie 5B -1261  2596 
108 POULIQUEN Michel 5B -1267  2590 
109 LUAP Joseline 5B -1332  2525 
110 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5B -1341  2516 
111 OUDART Germaine 5A -1348  2509 
112 TISSERAND Philippe 4D -1376  2481 
113 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1392  2465 
114 LAURENT Léa 5A -1400  2457 
115 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -1434  2423 
116 CHIODI Odette 5B -1445  2412 
117 REVOL Denise 5B -1489  2368 
118 BAYLOT Lucette 6B -1504  2353 
119 SANTUCCI Claudette 5A -1509  2348 
120 LAURENCE Monique 7 -1643  2214 
121 BRUN Colette 5C -1688  2169 
122 MOUROUX Jeanne 5C -1695  2162 
123 POULIQUEN Thérèse 5B -1838  2019 
124 DESCAMPS Maryvonne 6A -1882  1975 
125 SIRGUEY Marcel 4C -1945  1912 
126 BOSCHERT Caroline 4C -1947  1910