PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2011 - TH7JoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 7 parties 6624
1 BUDRY Etienne 1A -8  6616 
2 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -29  6595 
3 STRUBI Alexandre 1B -61  6563 
  BOCCON Gérard 1A -61  6563 
5 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -105  6519 
6 POULAT Rémy 1A -131  6493 
7 SPRINGER Robert 1A -136  6488 
8 BERNIER Pascal 1B -142  6482 
9 AYMON Christiane 1A -189  6435 
10 ASTRESSES Pascal 1A -229  6395 
11 BOIRON Gilles 1B -290  6334 
12 BAUMANN Alain 1B -292  6332 
13 RAVOT Sylvain 1A -294  6330 
14 PAILLET Clotilde 1B -306  6318 
15 AMET Christian 1B -307  6317 
16 HEPP Thierry 2A -311  6313 
17 VARLOT Gérard 2A -337  6287 
18 PARVAN Nicolas 7 -356  6268 
19 ERACLE Pierre 2B -357  6267 
20 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A -388  6236 
21 DAUPHIN Anicette 2A -427  6197 
22 THIRION Daniel 2A -431  6193 
23 SCHAFTER Olivier 4A -483  6141 
24 BUDRY Philippe 3A -507  6117 
25 CAU Benjamin 4A -511  6113 
  BERTHOD Alain 2B -511  6113 
27 MEICHTRY Michèle 3A -517  6107 
28 BAU Sylvie 1B -541  6083 
29 GEHIN Christian 2B -559  6065 
30 HOURTAL Brigitte 3A -575  6049 
31 ERRERA Elisabeth 2B -576  6048 
32 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B -622  6002 
33 BLANCHARD Annie 3A -628  5996 
34 AMET Michèle 2B -637  5987 
35 ISRAEL Monique 3A -640  5984 
36 SCHWEITZER Marilou 3A -651  5973 
37 ROQUES Bernard 4A -668  5956 
38 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B -677  5947 
39 EPRINCHARD Yves 2B -679  5945 
40 BENOIT Arlette 3A -680  5944 
41 FAVRE Jean-Hervé 4A -684  5940 
42 PAGUET Marie-France 2A -689  5935 
43 DELPUECH Lionel 2A -694  5930 
44 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -715  5909 
45 BOIRON Jacqueline 2B -733  5891 
46 ANTHOINE Serge 3B -762  5862 
47 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -766  5858 
48 THORENS Lucette 4A -768  5856 
49 EMONET Thérèse 3A -782  5842 
50 BONANSEA Maryse 3A -784  5840 
51 MAILHE Annie 3A -786  5838 
52 VAUCHER Elisabeth 4A -790  5834 
53 LEFORT Christiane 3A -793  5831 
54 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -800  5824 
55 CASTELBOU Denise 3A -814  5810 
56 GARNIER Lison 4A -826  5798 
57 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -828  5796 
58 GAMOT Christiane 3A -835  5789 
59 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -838  5786 
60 BRIONES Frédéric 4A -844  5780 
61 HUMBERT Jean-Louis 2B -846  5778 
62 SIRGUEY Bernadette 3B -850  5774 
63 MELANI Christian 5A -868  5756 
64 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -876  5748 
65 DUPART Elisabeth 4A -878  5746 
66 LIEVRE François 2B -884  5740 
67 LIEVRE Roseline 4A -885  5739 
68 APTER Evelyne 3B -886  5738 
69 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3B -887  5737 
70 PARAGE Nicole 3B -898  5726 
71 OGER Thierry 3A -918  5706 
72 FANTI Cathy 4A -919  5705 
73 BODIGLIO Raymonde 3B -924  5700 
74 COTENTIN Pierre 3A -935  5689 
75 LEY Simone 3B -937  5687 
Classement général après 7 parties 6624
76 RIFF Bernadette 4A -939  5685 
77 EPRINCHARD Marie-José 3B -940  5684 
78 FAVRE Valérie 4B -941  5683 
79 LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -948  5676 
80 PRUVOT Patricia 4A -954  5670 
81 BOUCHERAND Monique 4B -955  5669 
82 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3B -964  5660 
83 TREMEAU Martine 3B -971  5653 
84 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -976  5648 
  MANIERE Patrick 4A -976  5648 
86 BAU Denise 3B -982  5642 
87 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A -992  5632 
88 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4A -1006  5618 
89 LARRIERE Murielle 4B -1010  5614 
90 ROBIN Christiane 4C -1011  5613 
91 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A -1017  5607 
92 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -1020  5604 
93 KESSLER Marta 4B -1023  5601 
94 DUMONT Claude 4A -1030  5594 
95 GUY Marcelle 3B -1036  5588 
96 DUPONT Françoise 4A -1061  5563 
97 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -1063  5561 
98 POULAT Guylaine 3B -1085  5539 
99 RUHLMANN Edith 3B -1087  5537 
100 RAYNAL Pascal 4B -1096  5528 
101 GASPAR Anne-Marie 4C -1104  5520 
102 BILLON Bernadette 4C -1122  5502 
103 BOREL Janine 4A -1126  5498 
104 DARCIAL Tonia 4A -1138  5486 
105 DE VITA Huguette 4A -1140  5484 
106 GERARDIN Anne-Marie 4C -1145  5479 
107 CHABERT Gérard 3B -1146  5478 
108 DUMAY Marie-Madeleine 4B -1152  5472 
109 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1160  5464 
110 EDOUARD Emile 4A -1162  5462 
111 MALFOIS Marie-France 4B -1166  5458 
112 VACONNET Cécile 4D -1167  5457 
  MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -1167  5457 
  DUFOUR Cécile 4B -1167  5457 
115 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -1182  5442 
116 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -1196  5428 
117 SCHULTHESS Monique 4A -1200  5424 
118 BOUVARD Marie 4A -1202  5422 
119 REYNAUD Jérôme 4C -1204  5420 
120 SCHMID Yolande 4D -1212  5412 
  POMEL Monique 4C -1212  5412 
  PAGUET Jacky 4A -1212  5412 
123 TOINOT Arlette 4A -1223  5401 
124 RADET Françoise 5D -1229  5395 
125 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -1233  5391 
126 MOREL Marlène 4C -1236  5388 
127 POMMERIE Marie-Antoinette 4A -1238  5386 
128 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A -1248  5376 
129 MANDRICK Jeannine 5D -1251  5373 
130 FAURE Marie-Louise 4A -1259  5365 
131 PERENNEZ Marie-France 4A -1267  5357 
132 LECOMPTE Simone 4D -1271  5353 
133 SIRGUEY Marcel 4C -1272  5352 
134 PONTIER Mireille 4B -1278  5346 
135 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -1284  5340 
136 GAUSSUIN Elie 6A -1293  5331 
137 SAMUY Michelle 5A -1299  5325 
138 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1313  5311 
139 FAUVET Corinne 4B -1332  5292 
140 DIMINO Marie 5B -1334  5290 
141 TARDY Danièle 4D -1336  5288 
142 SIMON Odette 5A -1338  5286 
143 SANTI Catherine 4C -1343  5281 
144 TISSERAND Philippe 4D -1350  5274 
145 CHETRIT Lisette 5A -1351  5273 
146 LAMBERT Patricia 6D -1355  5269 
147 TIGNOLET Jean-Marc 7 -1356  5268 
148 ROUX Monique 4D -1361  5263 
149 REIG Brigitte 5D -1364  5260 
  MALFOIS Jean-Pierre 5A -1364  5260 
Classement général après 7 parties 6624
151 SYLVAIN Arlette 4A -1366  5258 
152 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4C -1367  5257 
153 MASSIN Francine 5A -1369  5255 
154 ROULIN Jeanine 4B -1370  5254 
155 VILLA Gisèle 4C -1376  5248 
156 ASTIER Claude 5B -1396  5228 
157 DEVOS Josette 5A -1398  5226 
158 GAY Marie-Paule 4C -1402  5222 
  CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 5A -1402  5222 
160 QUENNET Elisabeth 5B -1404  5220 
161 GAILLET Suzanne 5C -1417  5207 
162 TRACQ Claire 4D -1423  5201 
163 BOETSCH Odile 5A -1428  5196 
164 HUGUET Marie-Jo 5A -1462  5162 
165 SANTUCCI Claudette 5A -1466  5158 
166 LAGRANGE Monique 5A -1478  5146 
167 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -1483  5141 
168 LEURET Yvette 5A -1484  5140 
169 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1493  5131 
170 BENHAÏM Jeanne 4C -1506  5118 
171 GARCIA Marie-Claude 5B -1517  5107 
172 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane 5A -1520  5104 
173 CRUCIANI Anny 4C -1528  5096 
174 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -1538  5086 
175 GALANT Viviane 4B -1575  5049 
176 BURNIER Martine 5A -1593  5031 
177 MAUERHOFER Eliane 4C -1601  5023 
178 TONDU Guy 4D -1621  5003 
179 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5B -1638  4986 
180 WOLF Mireille 5B -1643  4981 
181 MARIAUD Catherine 5A -1650  4974 
182 LE MAREC Françoise 4D -1654  4970 
183 PARTOUCHE Jean-Marc 5B -1673  4951 
  CHAUMONT Line 5A -1673  4951 
185 CAMPANA Georgette 4D -1675  4949 
186 OUDART Germaine 5A -1697  4927 
187 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5B -1709  4915 
188 CHIODI Odette 5B -1711  4913 
189 MOUROUX Jeanne 5C -1732  4892 
190 GROSSEIN Colette 5C -1743  4881 
191 REVOL Denise 5B -1746  4878 
192 VATIN Edith 6A -1809  4815 
193 SAMMUT Solange 5B -1824  4800 
194 LAURENT Léa 5A -1845  4779 
195 POMMERIE Bernard 5B -1854  4770 
196 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5D -1884  4740 
197 LANGILLIER Monique 5B -1904  4720 
198 BERLA Nicole 6D -1912  4712 
199 LAGRANGE Jean 5B -1915  4709 
200 LALANNE Jean 7 -1923  4701 
201 TOURNIER Micheline 6A -1972  4652 
202 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -1978  4646 
203 BRUN Colette 5C -2016  4608 
204 FAVRE MIVILLE Yvette 7 -2021  4603 
205 RIAND Michèle 5B -2030  4594 
206 BEUGNET René 6A -2048  4576 
207 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 6B -2128  4496 
208 ROCCHIA Michèle 6D -2130  4494 
209 BERLA Emilio 6D -2160  4464 
210 POULIQUEN Michel 5B -2177  4447 
211 BAYLOT Lucette 6B -2216  4408 
212 POULIQUEN Thérèse 5B -2241  4383 
213 PEYLIN Michèle 6C -2329  4295 
214 LAURENCE Monique 7 -2339  4285 
215 ARRANDEL Jacqueline 7 -2358  4266 
216 LAFARGE Janine 6A -2363  4261 
217 DESCAMPS Maryvonne 6A -2367  4257 
218 TIGNOLET Rachel 7 -2394  4230 
219 GEVIN Anne 6A -2411  4213 
220 LALANNE Maryse 7 -2596  4028 
221 CHAPUS Odette 5D -2610  4014 
222 VASSALO Yolande 6D -2705  3919 
223 LUAP Joseline 5B -2798  3826 
224 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thérès 7 -2820  3804 
225 MAURY-LAMOURE Michèle 5A -3148  3476