*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian Festival 2012 - PO
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3712
1 DELAFONTAINE Hugo 1A -12  3700 
2 MENG Kévin 1A -62  3650 
3 COUSTILLAS Christian 1B -146  3566 
4 RAVOT Sylvain 1A -250  3462 
  BOIRON Gilles 1B -250  3462 
6 AYMON Christiane 1A -264  3448 
7 BUDRY Philippe 3A -298  3414 
8 AMET Christian 1B -314  3398 
9 BAU Sylvie 2A -317  3395 
10 WILL Christiane 2B -409  3303 
11 VALITON Nathanaël 2B -417  3295 
12 BAUMANN Alain 1B -441  3271 
13 VARLOT Gérard 2A -444  3268 
14 PARAGE Nicole 3A -446  3266 
15 HIMBER Jean-François 1B -460  3252 
  ERRERA Elisabeth 2B -460  3252 
17 COUTURIER Sylvie 1B -490  3222 
18 KULIK Gérard 2B -495  3217 
19 THIRION Daniel 2A -502  3210 
20 CASSIN Carole 2B -518  3194 
21 AMET Michèle 2B -520  3192 
22 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -528  3184 
23 PERROT Lucien 2B -532  3180 
24 OGER Thierry 3A -574  3138 
25 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -585  3127 
26 BRIONES Frédéric 4A -588  3124 
27 HOURTAL Brigitte 3A -591  3121 
28 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A -592  3120 
29 JACOB Nelly 3A -612  3100 
30 ISRAEL Monique 3B -614  3098 
  BOUDERBALA Michèle 3B -614  3098 
32 ROQUES Bernard 3B -619  3093 
33 CASTELBOU Denise 3B -620  3092 
34 LEY Simone 4A -624  3088 
35 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -636  3076 
36 ERACLE Pierre 2A -637  3075 
37 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -650  3062 
38 GARNIER Lison 4A -651  3061 
39 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -657  3055 
40 APTER Evelyne 3B -662  3050 
41 RAYNAUD Sylvie 4A -667  3045 
42 BENOIT Arlette 3A -675  3037 
43 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -678  3034 
44 RIFF Bernadette 4A -679  3033 
45 BOREL Janine 4A -682  3030 
Classement général après 3 parties 3712
46 FANTI Cathy 4A -685  3027 
47 COTENTIN Pierre 3A -692  3020 
48 VERDAN Nicole 4A -700  3012 
49 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A -703  3009 
50 BAU Denise 4A -706  3006 
51 COUNOTTE Nicole 3B -711  3001 
52 BILLARD Simone 4B -725  2987 
53 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -735  2977 
54 DUPONT Françoise 4A -739  2973 
55 MERCHIERS Yannick 4D -745  2967 
56 BACOT Pierrette 4A -748  2964 
57 GALANT Viviane 4D -758  2954 
58 TRACQ Claire 4D -768  2944 
59 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -770  2942 
60 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -775  2937 
61 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -787  2925 
62 SCHMID Yolande 4C -809  2903 
63 ORSAZ Gisèle 4D -814  2898 
64 FUCA Hélène 4C -815  2897 
65 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -816  2896 
66 ANTHOINE Serge 3B -827  2885 
67 PONTIER Mireille 4C -833  2879 
68 VACONNET Cécile 4B -836  2876 
69 DUFOUR Cécile 4C -839  2873 
70 MANDRICK Jeannine 5A -846  2866 
71 RUHLMANN Edith 4A -852  2860 
72 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4A -854  2858 
73 DUFOUR Christian 5A -855  2857 
  DE VITA Huguette 4B -855  2857 
75 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -856  2856 
76 COUPELLE Olivier 3B -862  2850 
77 MOGEON Annie 4C -866  2846 
78 GUITTARD Agnès 4B -870  2842 
79 GAUSSUIN Elie 6B -887  2825 
80 AULAGNIER Agnès 4B -890  2822 
81 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -891  2821 
82 VILLA Gisèle 4D -914  2798 
83 REIG Brigitte 5B -918  2794 
  LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -918  2794 
  FAUVET Corinne 4B -918  2794 
86 TONDU Guy 5A -920  2792 
87 CRUCIANI Anny 4C -928  2784 
88 FAURE Marie-Louise 4C -929  2783 
  BANFI Muriel 5C -929  2783 
90 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -935  2777 
Classement général après 3 parties 3712
91 ASTIER Claude 5A -942  2770 
92 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B -946  2766 
93 DELPHIN Monique 4D -950  2762 
94 GAY Marie-Paule 4D -954  2758 
95 EDOUARD Emile 4B -961  2751 
96 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A -963  2749 
97 NEGRELLO Claudia 4C -975  2737 
98 BOETSCH Odile 5A -980  2732 
99 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -987  2725 
100 BARBARET Chantal 4D -992  2720 
101 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4D -1005  2707 
102 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -1014  2698 
103 ROBIN Christiane 4C -1023  2689 
104 GANNE Nadine 7 -1041  2671 
105 BILLON Bernadette 4C -1043  2669 
106 ROSSIER Brigitte 5B -1053  2659 
107 LAURENT Léa 5A -1067  2645 
108 HUGUET Marie-Jo 4D -1120  2592 
109 BOUVARD Marie 4A -1124  2588 
110 MAUGE Dominique 7 -1150  2562 
111 VATIN Edith 5C -1159  2553 
112 REVOL Denise 5B -1161  2551 
113 OUDART Germaine 5A -1167  2545 
114 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -1169  2543 
115 BONDAZ Annie 5C -1176  2536 
116 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -1192  2520 
117 CHAUMONT Line 5A -1193  2519 
118 POULIQUEN Michel 5A -1194  2518 
119 MESTRE Denise 5B -1202  2510 
120 CRASSARD Odile 5A -1239  2473 
121 DOYEN Marie-Odette 4D -1241  2471 
122 WOLF Mireille 5B -1250  2462 
123 BUTET Maryse 5D -1255  2457 
124 CONRAUD Thérèse 5C -1272  2440 
125 ROUX Corinne 6C -1290  2422 
126 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A -1349  2363 
127 POULIQUEN Thérèse 5B -1353  2359 
128 ROCCHIA Michèle 6A -1460  2252 
129 CAMPANA Georgette 5A -1563  2149 
130 CHAPUS Odette 5D -1570  2142 
131 BAYLOT Lucette 6A -1662  2050 
132 VASSALO Yolande 6C -1668  2044 
133 KOPP Marie-Laure 6D -1787  1925 
134 DETRAZ Florian  7 -2910  802