PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2012 - TH7JoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 7 parties 6607
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -86  6521 
2 BOCCON Gérard 1A -98  6509 
3 MENG Kévin 1A -114  6493 
4 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -150  6457 
5 POULAT Rémy 1A -192  6415 
6 AYMON Christiane 1A -297  6310 
7 AMET Christian 1B -314  6293 
8 RAVOT Sylvain 1A -335  6272 
9 BOIRON Gilles 1B -337  6270 
10 COUSTILLAS Christian 1B -340  6267 
11 ROUSSEAU Antoine 3A -360  6247 
12 BAU Sylvie 2A -412  6195 
13 HIMBER Jean-François 1B -436  6171 
14 HEPP Thierry 2A -446  6161 
15 ERACLE Pierre 2A -468  6139 
16 PERROT Lucien 2B -502  6105 
17 HOURTAL Brigitte 3A -530  6077 
18 BUDRY Philippe 3A -533  6074 
19 VARLOT Gérard 2A -566  6041 
20 BAUMANN Alain 1B -567  6040 
21 PARVAN Nicolas 4D -572  6035 
22 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A -584  6023 
23 CASSIN Carole 2B -587  6020 
24 WILL Christiane 2B -601  6006 
25 CAU Benjamin 2B -632  5975 
26 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -662  5945 
27 COUTURIER Sylvie 1B -689  5918 
28 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -693  5914 
29 EPRINCHARD Yves 2B -700  5907 
30 AMET Michèle 2B -702  5905 
31 JACOB Nelly 3A -704  5903 
32 THIRION Daniel 2A -722  5885 
33 KULIK Gérard 2B -726  5881 
34 EPRINCHARD Marie-José 3A -729  5878 
35 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A -733  5874 
36 VAUCHER Elisabeth 3B -760  5847 
37 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B -790  5817 
38 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -795  5812 
39 THORENS Lucette 3B -818  5789 
  BAU Denise 4A -818  5789 
41 EMONET Thérèse 3A -820  5787 
42 ISRAEL Monique 3B -836  5771 
43 LEY Simone 4A -837  5770 
  DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -837  5770 
45 RIFF Bernadette 4A -844  5763 
46 BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -845  5762 
47 FAVRE Jean-Hervé 3B -851  5756 
48 ERRERA Elisabeth 2B -855  5752 
  BENOIT Arlette 3A -855  5752 
50 ANTHOINE Serge 3B -861  5746 
51 PARAGE Nicole 3A -871  5736 
52 CASTELBOU Denise 3B -881  5726 
53 RAYNAUD Sylvie 4A -884  5723 
54 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -885  5722 
55 COUNOTTE Nicole 3B -905  5702 
56 GUERIN Philippe 7 -910  5697 
  APTER Evelyne 3B -910  5697 
58 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -928  5679 
59 HUMBERT Jean-Louis 3A -939  5668 
60 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3B -947  5660 
  BAUDREMON Madeleine 4A -947  5660 
62 BOUDERBALA Michèle 3B -954  5653 
63 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -956  5651 
64 REYNAUD Jérôme 4A -970  5637 
65 KESSLER Marta 4A -972  5635 
66 ROQUES Bernard 3B -973  5634 
67 POMEL Monique 4B -989  5618 
  BOREL Janine 4A -989  5618 
69 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -992  5615 
70 OGER Thierry 3A -997  5610 
71 FAUVET Corinne 4B -1001  5606 
Classement général après 7 parties 6607
72 FAVRE Valérie 4A -1002  5605 
73 GUITTARD Agnès 4B -1033  5574 
74 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B -1034  5573 
75 VERDAN Nicole 4A -1035  5572 
76 SANTI Catherine 4B -1036  5571 
77 QUENNET Elisabeth 5A -1039  5568 
78 GAUSSUIN Elie 6B -1043  5564 
79 WINTERMANTEL Esther 4B -1055  5552 
80 GARNIER Lison 4A -1058  5549 
81 GAUVIN Josiane 4B -1068  5539 
82 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1079  5528 
83 LAMBERT Patricia 4A -1119  5488 
84 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -1126  5481 
85 FANTI Cathy 4A -1131  5476 
86 SCHULTHESS Monique 4A -1135  5472 
87 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -1137  5470 
  DOERE Monique 4A -1137  5470 
89 BRIONES Frédéric 4A -1139  5468 
90 LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -1147  5460 
91 VACONNET Cécile 4B -1148  5459 
92 DE VITA Huguette 4B -1155  5452 
93 GAY Marie-Paule 4D -1172  5435 
94 COUPELLE Olivier 3B -1177  5430 
95 BETTINELLI Michèle 3B -1178  5429 
96 GERARDIN Anne-Marie 4C -1188  5419 
97 DUFOUR Cécile 4C -1190  5417 
98 POULAT Guylaine 3B -1192  5415 
99 GALANT Viviane 4D -1195  5412 
100 ALBARELLI Christiane 4B -1203  5404 
101 TONDU Guy 5A -1208  5399 
102 DUPONT Françoise 4A -1211  5396 
103 VILLA Gisèle 4D -1217  5390 
104 ORSAZ Gisèle 4D -1224  5383 
105 EDOUARD Emile 4B -1232  5375 
106 TRACQ Claire 4D -1236  5371 
  GUY Marcelle 4A -1236  5371 
108 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -1245  5362 
109 MERCHIERS Yannick 4D -1270  5337 
110 COTENTIN Pierre 3A -1284  5323 
111 PONTIER Mireille 4C -1286  5321 
112 TARDY Danièle 4D -1292  5315 
113 SYLVAIN Arlette 4B -1294  5313 
114 ROUX Monique 4D -1300  5307 
115 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A -1303  5304 
116 NUFFER Martin 5A -1311  5296 
117 DELPHIN Monique 4D -1313  5294 
118 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -1317  5290 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4B -1317  5290 
120 REIG Brigitte 5B -1319  5288 
121 LEURET Yvette 5A -1321  5286 
122 RUHLMANN Edith 4A -1338  5269 
123 SCHMID Yolande 4C -1341  5266 
124 NEGRELLO Claudia 4C -1349  5258 
  DUFOUR Christian 5A -1349  5258 
126 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -1352  5255 
  BARBARET Chantal 4D -1352  5255 
128 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -1353  5254 
129 MAUGE Dominique 7 -1357  5250 
130 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4D -1392  5215 
131 BOUVARD Marie 4A -1395  5212 
132 SAMUY Michelle 4D -1398  5209 
133 BILLON Bernadette 4C -1400  5207 
134 CRUCIANI Anny 4C -1405  5202 
135 TIGNOLET Jean-Marc 6B -1421  5186 
136 FUCA Hélène 4C -1423  5184 
137 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5D -1431  5176 
138 ASTIER Claude 5A -1437  5170 
139 ROBIN Christiane 4C -1444  5163 
140 DOYEN Marie-Odette 4D -1448  5159 
141 RIAND Michèle 5B -1453  5154 
142 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -1454  5153 
Classement général après 7 parties 6607
143 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1464  5143 
144 LAGRANGE Monique 5A -1477  5130 
145 BURNIER Martine 4D -1509  5098 
146 LALANNE Jean 6D -1517  5090 
147 CAVE Maryse 5A -1525  5082 
148 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -1532  5075 
149 GAILLET Suzanne 5A -1533  5074 
150 POUILLON Jeanne 5A -1542  5065 
  MANDRICK Jeannine 5A -1542  5065 
152 DEBAS Annette 7 -1544  5063 
  CHETRIT Lisette 5A -1544  5063 
154 BOETSCH Odile 5A -1564  5043 
155 MESTRE Denise 5B -1565  5042 
  GNUVA Catherine 6A -1565  5042 
157 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane 5A -1580  5027 
  BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A -1580  5027 
159 LAURENT Léa 5A -1599  5008 
160 FAURE Marie-Louise 4C -1603  5004 
161 PERRIER Suzanne 6A -1604  5003 
162 CRASSARD Odile 5A -1610  4997 
163 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -1616  4991 
164 SIMON Odette 4D -1621  4986 
165 CHAUMONT Line 5A -1631  4976 
166 BOURGEOIS Denise 5C -1633  4974 
167 HUGUET Marie-Jo 4D -1636  4971 
168 WOLFF Marinette 7 -1640  4967 
169 FRECON Marie-Louise 5A -1641  4966 
  BUTET Maryse 5D -1641  4966 
171 OUDART Germaine 5A -1652  4955 
172 MIDON Marie-Paule 6A -1661  4946 
173 WOLF Mireille 5B -1678  4929 
174 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -1705  4902 
175 ARNAUD Janine 5A -1708  4899 
176 TOURNIER Micheline 5C -1721  4886 
177 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1727  4880 
178 PEN Martine 5B -1743  4864 
179 BRONDEL Solange 5C -1760  4847 
180 MAURY-LAMOURE Michèle 5A -1773  4834 
181 POULIQUEN Michel 5A -1791  4816 
182 GANNE Nadine 7 -1796  4811 
183 GROSSEIN Colette 5C -1860  4747 
184 SAMMUT Solange 5B -1886  4721 
185 BEUGNET René 5D -1891  4716 
186 BANCET Jacqueline 5B -1895  4712 
187 LAGRANGE Jean 5A -1917  4690 
188 LAURENCE Monique 5D -1940  4667 
189 CONRAUD Thérèse 5C -1946  4661 
190 CAMPANA Georgette 5A -1951  4656 
191 REVOL Denise 5B -1977  4630 
192 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 6B -1982  4625 
193 ARRANDEL Jacqueline 6D -1988  4619 
194 CHIODI Odette 5B -2013  4594 
195 ROCCHIA Michèle 6A -2015  4592 
196 BAYLOT Lucette 6A -2048  4559 
197 VATIN Edith 5C -2052  4555 
198 ROUX Corinne 6C -2077  4530 
199 POULIQUEN Thérèse 5B -2092  4515 
200 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thérès 7 -2104  4503 
201 KOPP Marie-Laure 6D -2105  4502 
202 TIGNOLET Rachel 6D -2116  4491 
203 DESCAMPS Maryvonne 6A -2162  4445 
204 LALANNE Maryse 6D -2194  4413 
205 CHAPUS Odette 5D -2267  4340 
206 VASSALO Yolande 6C -2321  4286 
207 BESSON Françoise 6A -2429  4178 
208 ALBER Clotilde 5C -2497  4110 
209 PEYLIN Michèle 6D -2606  4001 
210 DETRAZ Florian 7 -3206  3401 
211 GRIVEL Thérèse 6D -3743  2864