PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2013 - POJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3895
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -16  3879 
2 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 2A -181  3714 
3 AYMON Christiane 1A -185  3710 
4 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -224  3671 
5 BAUMANN Alain 1B -243  3652 
6 MARCZAK Régis 1B -246  3649 
  JAZE Christophe 1B -246  3649 
8 AMET Christian 1B -250  3645 
9 CONSTANTIN Yvan 2A -307  3588 
10 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B -319  3576 
11 WILL Christiane 2B -337  3558 
12 ADRIAENS Guy 2B -368  3527 
13 BOIRON Gilles 1B -391  3504 
14 JACOB Nelly 3A -393  3502 
15 VARLOT Gérard 2A -429  3466 
16 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B -438  3457 
17 BUDRY Philippe 2B -446  3449 
18 AMET Michèle 2B -448  3447 
19 PAILLET Clotilde 1B -467  3428 
20 PERROT Lucien 2B -476  3419 
21 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -519  3376 
22 GEHIN Christian 2B -526  3369 
23 ERACLE Pierre 2A -534  3361 
24 CASSIN Carole 2B -546  3349 
25 BENOIT Arlette 2B -559  3336 
26 HOURTAL Brigitte 3A -561  3334 
27 LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -569  3326 
28 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -579  3316 
29 GILBERT Jeanine 4A -587  3308 
30 ISRAEL Monique 3B -597  3298 
31 LE PAIGE Monique 3A -650  3245 
32 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -656  3239 
33 FANTI Cathy 4A -685  3210 
34 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -695  3200 
35 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -701  3194 
36 LEY Simone 3B -705  3190 
37 ORSAZ Gisèle 4C -716  3179 
Classement général après 3 parties 3895
38 GAILLET Suzanne 5A -737  3158 
39 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4A -766  3129 
40 FAUVET Corinne 4B -767  3128 
41 PETITJEAN Joël 4C -773  3122 
42 GAY Marie-Paule 5A -790  3105 
43 CACHON Anne-Marie 5A -798  3097 
44 AULAGNIER Agnès 4B -808  3087 
45 BEL Nicole 4A -823  3072 
46 POULAIN Catherine 4B -830  3065 
47 REIG Brigitte 5A -835  3060 
48 BALLION Christine 5A -838  3057 
49 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 4A -839  3056 
50 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 3B -845  3050 
  ALBARELLI Christiane 4B -845  3050 
52 GARNIER Lison 3B -860  3035 
53 VACONNET Cécile 4A -874  3021 
54 DE VITA Huguette 4B -889  3006 
  ASTIER Claude 5A -889  3006 
56 BACOT Pierrette 4A -891  3004 
57 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -895  3000 
58 GALANT Viviane 4C -905  2990 
59 TRACQ Claire 4C -908  2987 
60 MOREL Christine 5B -910  2985 
61 DELPHIN Monique 4C -922  2973 
62 MERCHIERS Yannick 4C -923  2972 
  MANDRICK Jeannine 4D -923  2972 
64 TONDU Guy 4C -932  2963 
65 SIRGUEY Marcel 4B -936  2959 
66 FAURE Marie-Louise 4C -939  2956 
67 DUFOUR Cécile 4B -942  2953 
68 PONTIER Mireille 4D -949  2946 
  BAU Denise 4A -949  2946 
70 ANCIVAL Lucien 4B -954  2941 
71 SIRGUEY Bernadette 3B -956  2939 
  DUFOUR Christian 4D -956  2939 
73 WASSER Claire 4D -963  2932 
74 ROBIN Christiane 4C -997  2898 
Classement général après 3 parties 3895
75 SCHMID Yolande 4C -1001  2894 
76 EDOUARD Emile 4B -1004  2891 
77 MASSIN Francine 5A -1005  2890 
78 LUX Nicole 5C -1009  2886 
79 FERET Ginette 5A -1034  2861 
80 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1040  2855 
81 CRUCIANI Anny 4C -1045  2850 
82 BONDAZ Annie 5B -1057  2838 
83 GANNE Nadine 5C -1064  2831 
84 VILLA Gisèle 4C -1073  2822 
85 ROSSIER Brigitte 5A -1094  2801 
86 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -1108  2787 
87 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -1113  2782 
88 WOLF Mireille 5A -1114  2781 
89 PICHONNAT Annette 5C -1183  2712 
90 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 5A -1197  2698 
  CHASSOL Ghyslaine 5B -1197  2698 
92 OUDART Germaine 5A -1217  2678 
93 NEGRELLO Claudia 4C -1220  2675 
94 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 5A -1226  2669 
95 HUGUET Marie-Jo 5A -1237  2658 
96 LAURENT Léa 5A -1265  2630 
97 PERROT-PERRIER Colette 5C -1329  2566 
98 ROUX Corinne 6A -1346  2549 
99 CHAUMONT Line 5A -1364  2531 
100 BOUVARD Marie 4B -1385  2510 
101 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -1399  2496 
102 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -1416  2479 
103 REVOL Denise 5B -1417  2478 
104 ANCIVAL Gaby 5A -1455  2440 
105 VATIN Edith 5B -1471  2424 
106 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1491  2404 
107 KOPP Marie-Laure 6A -1503  2392 
108 DETRAZ Florian 7 -1530  2365 
109 DOYEN Marie-Odette 5A -1701  2194