PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2013 - TH7JoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 7 parties 6562
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -27  6535 
2 VIGROUX Patrick 1A -39  6523 
3 BOCCON Gérard 1A -55  6507 
4 AYMON Christiane 1A -72  6490 
5 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -157  6405 
6 MARCZAK Régis 1B -222  6340 
7 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 2A -228  6334 
8 PAILLET Clotilde 1B -276  6286 
9 AMET Christian 1B -292  6270 
10 PARVAN Nicolas 1B -294  6268 
11 HEPP Thierry 2A -319  6243 
12 POULAT Rémy 1A -357  6205 
13 BAUMANN Alain 1B -358  6204 
14 ERACLE Pierre 2A -379  6183 
  BUDRY Philippe 2B -379  6183 
16 BAU Sylvie 2A -383  6179 
17 BOIRON Gilles 1B -404  6158 
18 HUOT Edouard 1B -410  6152 
19 WILL Christiane 2B -446  6116 
20 BERTHOD Alain 2A -451  6111 
21 JAZE Christophe 1B -471  6091 
22 REYNAUD Jérôme 4A -487  6075 
23 FAVRE Jean-Hervé 3B -500  6062 
24 COUTURIER Sylvie 2B -527  6035 
25 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B -536  6026 
26 GEHIN Christian 2B -549  6013 
27 PERROT Lucien 2B -571  5991 
  MEICHTRY Michèle 2B -571  5991 
29 CONSTANTIN Yvan 2A -573  5989 
30 CASSIN Carole 2B -575  5987 
31 GELINEAU Jean 2A -579  5983 
32 SAUTEUR Didier 3A -606  5956 
33 SIRGUEY Bernadette 3B -610  5952 
34 BENOIT Arlette 2B -641  5921 
35 VARLOT Gérard 2A -651  5911 
  HUMBERT Jean-Louis 3A -651  5911 
37 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -671  5891 
38 LE PAIGE Monique 3A -688  5874 
39 GARNIER Lison 3B -695  5867 
40 THORENS Lucette 3A -715  5847 
41 GUERIN Philippe 4B -723  5839 
  AMET Michèle 2B -723  5839 
43 ISRAEL Monique 3B -730  5832 
44 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -746  5816 
45 BAU Denise 4A -756  5806 
46 LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -794  5768 
47 EMONET Thérèse 3A -795  5767 
48 HOURTAL Brigitte 3A -800  5762 
49 DUPERTUIS Christa 3A -815  5747 
  ARIZZI Agnès 5A -815  5747 
51 GILBERT Jeanine 4A -841  5721 
52 TREMEAU Martine 4A -848  5714 
53 LEY Simone 3B -850  5712 
54 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -858  5704 
55 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -859  5703 
56 PAGE Fabienne 4A -884  5678 
57 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4A -889  5673 
58 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 4A -893  5669 
59 CURRIVAND Michelle 4D -898  5664 
60 VAUCHER Elisabeth 4A -907  5655 
  GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -907  5655 
62 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 3B -921  5641 
Classement général après 7 parties 6562
63 FANTI Cathy 4A -926  5636 
64 SCHMID Yolande 4C -930  5632 
65 POULAT Guylaine 3B -934  5628 
66 AULAGNIER Agnès 4B -937  5625 
67 JACOB Nelly 3A -955  5607 
68 COUPELLE Olivier 3B -957  5605 
69 VIGROUX Nicole 4C -958  5604 
70 VERDAN Nicole 4A -970  5592 
71 KESSLER Marta 4A -976  5586 
72 ROUSSEL Marilou 4A -980  5582 
73 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -984  5578 
74 VACONNET Cécile 4A -986  5576 
75 BACOT Pierrette 4A -991  5571 
76 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -995  5567 
  APTER Evelyne 3B -995  5567 
78 RUHLMANN Edith 3B -1003  5559 
79 FAVRE Valérie 3B -1009  5553 
80 CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -1016  5546 
81 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -1020  5542 
82 SCHULTHESS Monique 4A -1031  5531 
83 WINTERMANTEL Esther 4B -1037  5525 
84 GERARDIN Anne-Marie 4B -1047  5515 
85 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -1050  5512 
86 GUY Marcelle 4A -1054  5508 
87 BEL Nicole 4A -1063  5499 
88 ANCIVAL Lucien 4B -1075  5487 
89 ALBARELLI Christiane 4B -1089  5473 
90 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -1093  5469 
91 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -1095  5467 
92 VILLA Gisèle 4C -1110  5452 
93 PETITJEAN Joël 4C -1113  5449 
94 EDOUARD Emile 4B -1124  5438 
95 SYLVAIN Arlette 4C -1131  5431 
96 CACHON Anne-Marie 5A -1133  5429 
97 DE VITA Huguette 4B -1138  5424 
98 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -1152  5410 
99 TONDU Guy 4C -1163  5399 
100 SIRGUEY Marcel 4B -1169  5393 
101 DELPHIN Monique 4C -1177  5385 
102 TRACQ Claire 4C -1178  5384 
103 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1180  5382 
104 REIG Brigitte 5A -1186  5376 
105 BILLON Bernadette 4D -1202  5360 
106 BOUVARD Marie 4B -1206  5356 
107 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -1210  5352 
108 FAURE Marie-Louise 4C -1220  5342 
109 PONTIER Mireille 4D -1222  5340 
110 CHETRIT Lisette 5A -1230  5332 
111 POULAIN Catherine 4B -1239  5323 
112 CRUCIANI Anny 4C -1242  5320 
113 QUENNET Elisabeth 4D -1261  5301 
  GAILLET Suzanne 5A -1261  5301 
115 POLODNA Thien-Dinh 7 -1268  5294 
116 NEGRELLO Claudia 4C -1271  5291 
117 HAIE Yannick 5A -1315  5247 
118 CHASSOL Ghyslaine 5B -1322  5240 
119 ROBIN Christiane 4C -1323  5239 
120 DEBAS Annette 7 -1324  5238 
121 ROSSIER Brigitte 5A -1325  5237 
122 ORSAZ Gisèle 4C -1348  5214 
123 GALANT Viviane 4C -1356  5206 
124 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4D -1363  5199 
Classement général après 7 parties 6562
125 TARDY Danièle 4D -1378  5184 
126 LUX Nicole 5C -1380  5182 
127 DUFOUR Christian 4D -1395  5167 
128 PIRLET Agnès 4C -1403  5159 
129 MANDRICK Jeannine 4D -1424  5138 
130 SANTI Catherine 4B -1438  5124 
131 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -1444  5118 
132 LAURENT Léa 5A -1448  5114 
133 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5B -1453  5109 
134 ANCIVAL Gaby 5A -1479  5083 
135 MIDON Marie-Paule 5D -1495  5067 
  FAUVET Corinne 4B -1495  5067 
137 ROUX Monique 4D -1510  5052 
138 GAY Marie-Paule 5A -1513  5049 
139 BONDAZ Annie 5B -1530  5032 
140 ADRIAENS Guy 2B -1532  5030 
141 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 5A -1545  5017 
  ASTIER Claude 5A -1545  5017 
143 WASSER Claire 4D -1565  4997 
144 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -1579  4983 
145 FERET Ginette 5A -1585  4977 
146 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 5A -1600  4962 
147 MOREL Marlène 4C -1608  4954 
148 PICHONNAT Annette 5C -1618  4944 
149 ROUX Corinne 6A -1650  4912 
  HUGUET Marie-Jo 5A -1650  4912 
151 BALLION Christine 5A -1651  4911 
152 MOREL Christine 5B -1671  4891 
153 LEURET Yvette 5A -1672  4890 
154 WOLF Mireille 5A -1681  4881 
155 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -1685  4877 
156 OUDART Germaine 5A -1704  4858 
  GANNE Nadine 5C -1704  4858 
158 BURNIER Martine 4D -1708  4854 
159 MERCHIERS Yannick 4C -1743  4819 
160 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1761  4801 
161 LALANNE Jean 6A -1772  4790 
162 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5D -1781  4781 
163 CHAUMONT Line 5A -1790  4772 
164 MAISON Chantal 5D -1816  4746 
165 WOLFF Marinette 6C -1822  4740 
166 SAMMUT Solange 5B -1840  4722 
167 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -1846  4716 
168 BEUGNET René 5D -1847  4715 
169 CHARRIER Marie-Claude 6A -1865  4697 
170 REVOL Denise 5B -1881  4681 
171 VATIN Edith 5B -1951  4611 
172 KOPP Marie-Laure 6A -2032  4530 
173 VERASTEGUI Nelson 6A -2071  4491 
174 RIAND Michèle 5B -2083  4479 
175 OSSOLA Emmanuelle 7 -2096  4466 
176 LIARDON Michel 5B -2162  4400 
177 ARRANDEL Jacqueline 6A -2188  4374 
178 PERROT-PERRIER Colette 5C -2203  4359 
179 MARADAN Martine 5C -2270  4292 
180 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 6A -2285  4277 
181 QUIERS Odette 5A -2339  4223 
182 PEYLIN Michèle 6C -2472  4090 
183 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thérès 7 -2517  4045 
184 DETRAZ Florian 7 -2531  4031 
185 ALBER Clotilde 5D -2569  3993 
186 LALANNE Maryse 6B -2575  3987