*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian Festival 2014 - PO
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3580
1 SANTI Romain 1A -56  3524 
2 AYMON Christiane 1A -190  3390 
3 MARCZAK Régis 1B -197  3383 
4 AMET Christian 1A -256  3324 
5 BOIRON Gilles 1B -276  3304 
6 BLISSON Yves 1B -285  3295 
7 WILL Christiane 2A -310  3270 
8 BAUMANN Alain 1B -376  3204 
9 POULAT Rémy 1A -384  3196 
10 CASSIN Carole 2A -406  3174 
11 LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -473  3107 
12 VARLOT Gérard 2A -480  3100 
13 BAU Sylvie 2A -491  3089 
14 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -503  3077 
15 VERDAN Nicole 4A -511  3069 
16 GEHIN Christian 3A -516  3064 
17 FAVRE Jean-Hervé 3A -540  3040 
18 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -541  3039 
19 REYNAUD Jérôme 4A -555  3025 
  OGER Thierry 3A -555  3025 
21 AMET Michèle 2B -588  2992 
22 BONIN Philippe 6A -612  2968 
23 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -620  2960 
24 COTENTIN Pierre 3A -622  2958 
25 REIG Brigitte 4C -633  2947 
26 RIFF Bernadette 3B -642  2938 
27 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -649  2931 
28 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -668  2912 
29 GAILLET Suzanne 4D -688  2892 
30 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -691  2889 
31 GONIN Clara 4A -703  2877 
32 DUPONT Françoise 4A -706  2874 
33 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -712  2868 
34 ISRAEL Monique 3B -715  2865 
35 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -726  2854 
36 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -746  2834 
Classement général après 3 parties 3580
37 BENOIT Arlette 3A -746  2834 
38 FANTI Cathy 4A -748  2832 
39 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -755  2825 
40 DELPHIN Monique 4C -757  2823 
41 PRUVOT Patricia 4A -759  2821 
42 POULAIN Catherine 4B -766  2814 
43 GUERIN Philippe 4A -769  2811 
44 TERCIER Grégoire 5A -772  2808 
45 BAU Denise 4A -787  2793 
46 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -790  2790 
47 EDOUARD Emile 4A -810  2770 
48 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 5A -812  2768 
49 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -824  2756 
50 MERCHIERS Yannick 4C -825  2755 
51 DUFOUR Christian 4B -829  2751 
52 VACONNET Cécile 4A -833  2747 
53 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -840  2740 
54 FAURE Marie-Louise 7 -844  2736 
55 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 4B -849  2731 
56 BACOT Pierrette 4A -858  2722 
57 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -859  2721 
58 CRUCIANI Anny 4B -861  2719 
59 HELDEWERDT Danièle 4C -864  2716 
60 CHABERT Gérard 3B -874  2706 
61 GROSJEAN Mireille 4C -877  2703 
62 ROBIN Christiane 4A -891  2689 
63 DUFOUR Cécile 4A -897  2683 
64 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -929  2651 
  GARNIER Lison 4A -929  2651 
66 FAUVET Corinne 4A -937  2643 
67 BOUVARD Marie 4C -944  2636 
68 GALANT Viviane 4B -982  2598 
69 HULEUX Annick 4D -984  2596 
70 KOPP Marie-Laure 5C -990  2590 
71 MASSIN Francine 4D -998  2582 
72 BANFI Muriel 5C -1001  2579 
Classement général après 3 parties 3580
73 TOINOT Arlette 4B -1004  2576 
  FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -1004  2576 
75 CHASSOL Ghyslaine 5A -1044  2536 
76 BONDAZ Annie 5A -1052  2528 
77 VATIN Edith 5A -1068  2512 
78 CALVO Céline 4B -1069  2511 
79 MALNUIT Madeleine 4D -1073  2507 
80 BORG Andrée 5D -1076  2504 
81 GIRARD Christine 6C -1082  2498 
82 CALVO Myriam 4B -1087  2493 
83 TRACQ Claire 4B -1098  2482 
84 VILLA Gisèle 4B -1110  2470 
85 DE VITA Huguette 4A -1115  2465 
86 LAURENT Léa 5A -1132  2448 
87 LUAP Joseline 5C -1148  2432 
88 GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre 5A -1153  2427 
89 MIDON Marie-Paule 5C -1167  2413 
90 GANNE Nadine 5A -1173  2407 
91 MARIN Maryse 4C -1177  2403 
92 ROBERT Eliane 5B -1201  2379 
93 CHAUMONT Line 5A -1207  2373 
94 HULEUX Jean-Marie 5A -1215  2365 
95 FERET Ginette 5A -1220  2360 
96 WOLF Mireille 5A -1235  2345 
97 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -1241  2339 
98 OUDART Germaine 5A -1253  2327 
99 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1336  2244 
100 MANDRICK Jeannine 4D -1360  2220 
101 EBENER Paola 5B -1373  2207 
102 PERROT-PERRIER Colette 5C -1404  2176 
103 MOREL Christine 5B -1438  2142 
104 ROUX Corinne 5C -1454  2126 
105 VASSALO Yolande 7 -1460  2120 
106 BRUGERE Chantal 5C -1473  2107 
107 BAYLOT Lucette 5B -1552  2028 
108 ZULIAN Nanette 5A -1869  1711