*7*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian Festival 2014 - TH7
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 7 parties 6896
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -40  6856 
2 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -106  6790 
3 BUDRY Etienne 1A -122  6774 
4 POULAT Rémy 1A -127  6769 
5 AMET Christian 1A -178  6718 
6 MARCZAK Régis 1B -240  6656 
7 BOCCON Gérard 1A -321  6575 
8 BOIRON Gilles 1B -328  6568 
9 AYMON Christiane 1A -334  6562 
10 BAU Sylvie 2A -376  6520 
11 BUDRY Philippe 2B -377  6519 
12 ERACLE Pierre 2A -438  6458 
13 HEPP Thierry 1B -450  6446 
14 VARLOT Gérard 2A -457  6439 
15 BAUMANN Alain 1B -459  6437 
16 CASSIN Carole 2A -596  6300 
17 GEHIN Christian 3A -623  6273 
18 WILL Christiane 2A -696  6200 
19 VITTECOQ Daniel 3A -700  6196 
20 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -717  6179 
21 AMET Michèle 2B -721  6175 
22 FAVRE Jean-Hervé 3A -748  6148 
23 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -774  6122 
24 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A -781  6115 
25 KANJER Armand 6D -851  6045 
26 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -864  6032 
27 BENOIT Arlette 3A -930  5966 
28 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -931  5965 
29 RIFF Bernadette 3B -977  5919 
  FAVRE Valérie 3B -977  5919 
31 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -982  5914 
32 ISRAEL Monique 3B -984  5912 
33 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -995  5901 
34 CHABERT Gérard 3B -1011  5885 
35 BAU Denise 4A -1016  5880 
36 GARNIER Lison 4A -1062  5834 
37 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -1063  5833 
  GINDRAT Bluette 4A -1063  5833 
  COTENTIN Pierre 3A -1063  5833 
40 HUMBERT Jean-Louis 2B -1065  5831 
41 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -1069  5827 
42 THORENS Lucette 4A -1070  5826 
43 VERDAN Nicole 4A -1092  5804 
44 VAUCHER Elisabeth 3B -1108  5788 
  CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -1108  5788 
46 TREMEAU Martine 4A -1132  5764 
47 POLODNA Thien-Dinh 5C -1146  5750 
48 COUPELLE Olivier 4A -1153  5743 
49 PRUVOT Patricia 4A -1157  5739 
50 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -1165  5731 
51 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -1177  5719 
  EDOUARD Emile 4A -1177  5719 
53 OGER Thierry 3A -1180  5716 
54 DUPONT Françoise 4A -1187  5709 
55 POULAT Guylaine 3B -1198  5698 
Classement général après 7 parties 6896
56 ROUSSEL Marilou 4B -1214  5682 
57 BONIN Philippe 6A -1215  5681 
58 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -1217  5679 
59 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -1218  5678 
60 BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -1226  5670 
61 FAUVET Corinne 4A -1233  5663 
62 LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -1235  5661 
63 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -1237  5659 
64 PACHE Josiane 4A -1239  5657 
65 TRACQ Claire 4B -1252  5644 
66 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -1255  5641 
67 CALVO Myriam 4B -1259  5637 
68 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 4B -1260  5636 
69 FAURE Marie-Louise 7 -1261  5635 
70 DELPHIN Monique 4C -1269  5627 
71 DUFOUR Cécile 4A -1278  5618 
72 VITTECOQ Dominique 4A -1279  5617 
73 ROUX Patricia 4D -1293  5603 
74 FANTI Cathy 4A -1306  5590 
75 HANOTEAU Nicole 5B -1319  5577 
76 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1325  5571 
77 VACONNET Cécile 4A -1328  5568 
78 DUFOUR Christian 4B -1334  5562 
79 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -1355  5541 
80 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A -1364  5532 
81 RAVAZ Evelyne 4B -1366  5530 
82 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 5A -1374  5522 
83 GAILLET Suzanne 4D -1377  5519 
84 BOUVARD Marie 4C -1382  5514 
85 KESSLER Marta 4A -1388  5508 
86 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -1401  5495 
87 CALVO Céline 4B -1410  5486 
88 GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre 5A -1419  5477 
89 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -1420  5476 
90 CRUCIANI Anny 4B -1422  5474 
  BERTHOD Françoise 5B -1422  5474 
92 CHETRIT Lisette 4C -1427  5469 
93 QUENNET Elisabeth 4C -1444  5452 
94 BURNIER Martine 4D -1446  5450 
95 TOINOT Arlette 4B -1456  5440 
96 ROBIN Christiane 4A -1460  5436 
97 MALNUIT Madeleine 4D -1466  5430 
98 ROUX Monique 5A -1469  5427 
99 HAIE Yannick 4C -1479  5417 
100 GALANT Viviane 4B -1480  5416 
101 REIG Brigitte 4C -1487  5409 
102 DESFARGES Gilbert 7 -1488  5408 
103 CURRIVAND Michelle 4B -1498  5398 
104 POULAIN Catherine 4B -1504  5392 
105 HULEUX Annick 4D -1509  5387 
106 MIDON Marie-Paule 5C -1511  5385 
107 GROSJEAN Mireille 4C -1524  5372 
108 TARDY Danièle 4D -1544  5352 
109 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -1551  5345 
110 VILLA Gisèle 4B -1610  5286 
Classement général après 7 parties 6896
111 KOPP Marie-Laure 5C -1613  5283 
112 PERRIER Suzanne 5A -1620  5276 
113 MARIN Maryse 4C -1627  5269 
114 ROBERT Eliane 5B -1637  5259 
115 DE VITA Huguette 4A -1655  5241 
116 WOLF Mireille 5A -1663  5233 
117 MERCHIERS Yannick 4C -1669  5227 
118 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -1674  5222 
119 GIRARD Christine 6C -1685  5211 
120 TOURNIER Micheline 5C -1688  5208 
121 LALANNE Jean 5A -1692  5204 
122 SYLVAIN Arlette 4B -1695  5201 
123 BORG Andrée 5D -1705  5191 
124 MOREL Christine 5B -1707  5189 
125 BONDAZ Annie 5A -1713  5183 
126 EBENER Paola 5B -1716  5180 
127 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 4D -1724  5172 
128 CHARRIER Marie-Claude 5B -1725  5171 
129 GANNE Nadine 5A -1735  5161 
130 MANDRICK Jeannine 4D -1739  5157 
131 GNUVA Catherine 5C -1749  5147 
132 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1751  5145 
133 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1758  5138 
134 CHAUMONT Line 5A -1770  5126 
135 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -1801  5095 
136 VATIN Edith 5A -1810  5086 
137 HULEUX Jean-Marie 5A -1854  5042 
138 LEURET Yvette 5A -1859  5037 
139 OGER Danièle 5A -1865  5031 
140 SAMMUT Solange 5B -1869  5027 
141 DEVOS Josette 5B -1871  5025 
142 CHASSOL Ghyslaine 5A -1879  5017 
143 OUDART Germaine 5A -1885  5011 
144 LIARDON Michel 5B -1895  5001 
145 PERROT-PERRIER Colette 5C -1899  4997 
146 LAURENT Léa 5A -1910  4986 
147 LUAP Joseline 5C -1940  4956 
148 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 5D -1959  4937 
149 FERET Ginette 5A -1993  4903 
150 MARADAN Martine 5C -2000  4896 
151 BEUGNET René 5D -2014  4882 
152 BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude 7 -2060  4836 
153 BAYLOT Lucette 5B -2114  4782 
154 VASSALLO Yolande 6A -2116  4780 
155 ROCCHIA Michèle 5D -2170  4726 
156 RIAND Michèle 5B -2177  4719 
157 ARRANDEL Jacqueline 6A -2193  4703 
158 BRUGERE Chantal 5C -2204  4692 
159 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -2252  4644 
160 PEYLIN Michèle 6B -2283  4613 
161 DETRAZ Florian 6B -2332  4564 
162 LALANNE Maryse 6A -2390  4506 
163 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thérèse 6A -2439  4457 
164 ALBER Clotilde 5C -2777  4119 
165 ZULIAN Nanette 5A -3249  3647