PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2015 - POJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3853
1 BUDRY Etienne 1A -28  3825 
2 AMET Christian 1A -125  3728 
3 JAZE Christophe 1B -172  3681 
4 DOL Jean 1B -204  3649 
5 AYMON Christiane 1A -256  3597 
6 BOIRON Gilles 1B -267  3586 
7 VERDAN Didier 2B -346  3507 
8 HOURTAL Brigitte 2B -365  3488 
9 DELAVELLE Didier 2A -413  3440 
10 MASSIN Patrick 2B -426  3427 
11 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -442  3411 
12 CASSIN Carole 2A -517  3336 
13 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -520  3333 
14 CONSTANTIN Yvan 2A -553  3300 
15 BELNAND Françoise 4A -554  3299 
16 DUPONT Françoise 4A -572  3281 
17 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -579  3274 
18 FAURE Marie-Louise 4A -597  3256 
19 LEVY Suzanne 3B -599  3254 
20 ISRAEL Monique 3B -612  3241 
21 VERDAN Nicole 4A -615  3238 
22 RIFF Bernadette 3B -619  3234 
23 VALLET Christiane 3A -621  3232 
24 LUTHI Liliane 3A -645  3208 
25 RAYNAL Pascal 4A -662  3191 
26 VACONNET Cécile 4B -668  3185 
27 LACRAMPE Sylvie 4D -676  3177 
28 APTER Evelyne 3B -681  3172 
29 MERCHIERS Yannick 4B -688  3165 
30 CHAN-PAO Mireille 4B -708  3145 
31 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -714  3139 
32 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -730  3123 
33 TRACQ Claire 4B -735  3118 
34 RUHLMANN Edith 3B -744  3109 
  BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4B -744  3109 
36 BENOIT Arlette 3A -755  3098 
Classement général après 3 parties 3853
37 FANTI Cathy 4A -762  3091 
38 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -763  3090 
39 GAILLET Suzanne 4C -786  3067 
40 REIG Brigitte 4B -789  3064 
41 GALANT Viviane 4B -792  3061 
42 CAMUS Gioconde 4A -810  3043 
43 LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -823  3030 
44 BAU Denise 4A -828  3025 
45 NAJI Raymonde 5D -835  3018 
46 FAUVET Corinne 4A -838  3015 
47 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -839  3014 
48 VUVANT Nathalie 4B -850  3003 
49 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -852  3001 
50 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -861  2992 
51 SCHULTHESS Monique 4A -872  2981 
  DUFOUR Cécile 4A -872  2981 
53 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -891  2962 
54 GIRARD Christine 5B -892  2961 
55 GARNIER Lison 4A -893  2960 
56 EDOUARD Emile 4A -894  2959 
57 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -897  2956 
58 HUGUET Marie-Jo 4C -911  2942 
59 AMET Michèle 3A -919  2934 
60 HAIE Yannick 4B -923  2930 
61 DUMAY Marie-Madeleine 4B -924  2929 
62 DUFOUR Christian 4B -931  2922 
63 ROBIN Christiane 4A -936  2917 
64 MASSIN Francine 4D -957  2896 
65 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4A -965  2888 
66 SCHMID Yolande 4B -971  2882 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -971  2882 
68 MICHON Sylvain 6A -984  2869 
69 FLACHON Françoise 4B -990  2863 
70 LE MOIGNE Sabine 5A -1001  2852 
71 CHAUVIN Denise 4C -1012  2841 
72 BOUVARD Marie 4B -1036  2817 
Classement général après 3 parties 3853
73 CURRIVAND Michelle 4B -1063  2790 
74 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -1068  2785 
  REBAUDENGO France 5A -1068  2785 
76 BERTHOD Françoise 4D -1074  2779 
77 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1079  2774 
78 BOEGLI Véronique 5B -1081  2772 
79 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1083  2770 
80 VALLET Françoise 4B -1094  2759 
81 KOPP Marie-Laure 5B -1110  2743 
82 LAURENT Léa 5A -1113  2740 
83 DECHAMP Laurence 6A -1123  2730 
84 ROBERT Eliane 5A -1174  2679 
  ACHARD Jane 4B -1174  2679 
86 CLAMOT Anne 5B -1178  2675 
87 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -1180  2673 
88 PERRIER Suzanne 5B -1193  2660 
89 CHARRIER Marie-Claude 5A -1201  2652 
  ARAMO Gisèle 4C -1201  2652 
91 DE VITA Huguette 4A -1211  2642 
92 LIBOUREL Madeleine 6D -1217  2636 
93 FRIER Annick 4D -1233  2620 
94 CRUCIANI Anny 4B -1238  2615 
95 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -1249  2604 
96 BORG Andrée 5B -1253  2600 
97 FATTON Odette 5A -1263  2590 
98 LAMOINE André 5B -1268  2585 
99 MARIN Maryse 4D -1281  2572 
100 LOSAPIO Dominique 5B -1294  2559 
101 OUDART Germaine 5A -1352  2501 
102 GAY Marie-Paule 4C -1355  2498 
103 VASSALLO Yolande 5D -1357  2496 
104 VATIN Edith 5A -1407  2446 
105 QUIVY Yannick 5A -1428  2425 
106 DETRAZ Florian 6A -1483  2370 
107 XHAYETEUX Claudine 7 -1502  2351