*7*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian Festival 2015 - TH7
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 7 parties 6212
1 BUDRY Etienne 1A -41  6171 
2 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -79  6133 
3 BAU Sylvie 2A -139  6073 
4 BOCCON Gérard 1A -140  6072 
5 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -147  6065 
6 QUESADA Christian 2B -174  6038 
7 AMET Christian 1A -199  6013 
8 POULAT Rémy 1A -200  6012 
9 JAZE Christophe 1B -217  5995 
10 AYMON Christiane 1A -228  5984 
11 NEGRE Jean 1B -296  5916 
12 CASSIN Carole 2A -328  5884 
13 POLLET Guido 2A -331  5881 
14 VERDAN Didier 2B -351  5861 
15 MASSIN Patrick 2B -393  5819 
16 BUDRY Philippe 2A -402  5810 
17 HOURTAL Brigitte 2B -406  5806 
18 VARLOT Gérard 2A -424  5788 
19 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B -436  5776 
20 CONSTANTIN Yvan 2A -476  5736 
21 AVEROUS Guy 3A -497  5715 
22 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -522  5690 
  BOIRON Gilles 1B -522  5690 
24 AMET Michèle 3A -629  5583 
25 LEVY Suzanne 3B -696  5516 
26 ISRAEL Monique 3B -705  5507 
  HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -705  5507 
28 DELAVELLE Didier 2A -706  5506 
29 BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -708  5504 
30 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -723  5489 
31 LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -765  5447 
32 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -775  5437 
33 VALLET Christiane 3A -783  5429 
34 FAVRE Valérie 3B -802  5410 
35 APTER Evelyne 3B -817  5395 
36 GARNIER Lison 4A -824  5388 
37 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -832  5380 
38 RAYNAL Pascal 4A -833  5379 
39 CHAN-PAO Mireille 4B -835  5377 
40 POULAT Guylaine 4A -836  5376 
41 LUTHI Liliane 3A -837  5375 
42 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -846  5366 
43 JOURNET Guy 4B -878  5334 
44 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -891  5321 
  LACRAMPE Sylvie 4D -891  5321 
46 MEICHTRY Michèle 3A -905  5307 
47 VERDAN Nicole 4A -906  5306 
48 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -909  5303 
49 BERTHOD Françoise 4D -924  5288 
50 BELNAND Françoise 4A -942  5270 
51 CAMUS Gioconde 4A -947  5265 
52 AVEROUS Régine 4B -949  5263 
53 BENOIT Arlette 3A -952  5260 
54 RUHLMANN Edith 3B -953  5259 
55 ROBIN Christiane 4A -959  5253 
56 RIFF Bernadette 3B -963  5249 
57 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -970  5242 
58 THIOLLAY Nicolas 4D -979  5233 
59 DUPONT Françoise 4A -984  5228 
60 HUMBERT Jean-Louis 2B -996  5216 
Classement général après 7 parties 6212
61 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -997  5215 
62 FANTI Cathy 4A -1005  5207 
63 VAUCHER Elisabeth 3B -1006  5206 
  MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -1006  5206 
65 GUERIN Philippe 4B -1013  5199 
66 BAU Denise 4A -1042  5170 
67 TEILLET Brigitte 4A -1048  5164 
68 REIG Brigitte 4B -1050  5162 
69 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -1058  5154 
70 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1069  5143 
71 SANTI Catherine 4B -1093  5119 
72 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -1096  5116 
73 BONFILS Françoise 4B -1112  5100 
74 TRACQ Claire 4B -1125  5087 
75 FAUVET Corinne 4A -1126  5086 
76 COUPELLE Olivier 4A -1134  5078 
77 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 4D -1135  5077 
78 CRUCIANI Anny 4B -1140  5072 
79 CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -1153  5059 
80 ARIZZI Agnès 4D -1166  5046 
81 BURNIER Martine 5A -1199  5013 
82 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -1202  5010 
83 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -1206  5006 
84 SCHULTHESS Monique 4A -1208  5004 
85 BOEGLI Véronique 5B -1222  4990 
86 VALLET Françoise 4B -1225  4987 
87 FLACHON Françoise 4B -1229  4983 
88 VACONNET Cécile 4B -1232  4980 
89 GALANT Viviane 4B -1236  4976 
90 GIRARD Christine 5B -1248  4964 
91 DESFARGES Gilbert 5B -1253  4959 
  BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4B -1253  4959 
93 ROSSIGNOL Mireille 5A -1256  4956 
94 DUFOUR Cécile 4A -1267  4945 
95 GAILLET Suzanne 4C -1281  4931 
96 ROUSSEL Marilou 4C -1286  4926 
  DE VITA Huguette 4A -1286  4926 
98 ROBERT Eliane 5A -1290  4922 
99 DUMAY Marie-Madeleine 4B -1299  4913 
100 SCHMID Yolande 4B -1305  4907 
101 KOPP Marie-Laure 5B -1311  4901 
  GAY Marie-Paule 4C -1311  4901 
103 FAURE Marie-Louise 4A -1319  4893 
104 PERRIER Suzanne 5B -1320  4892 
105 VUVANT Nathalie 4B -1321  4891 
  ARAMO Gisèle 4C -1321  4891 
107 SULTANOM Huda 5A -1329  4883 
108 LAURENT Léa 5A -1357  4855 
109 ACHARD Jane 4B -1362  4850 
110 TREUTENAERE Geneviève 5D -1365  4847 
111 BOUVARD Marie 4B -1373  4839 
112 BILLON Bernadette 4B -1379  4833 
113 LOSAPIO Dominique 5B -1399  4813 
114 MARIN Maryse 4D -1407  4805 
115 HANOTEAU Nicole 5B -1412  4800 
116 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5B -1423  4789 
117 CURRIVAND Michelle 4B -1426  4786 
118 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1430  4782 
119 LE MOIGNE Sabine 5A -1437  4775 
120 HUGUET Marie-Jo 4C -1449  4763 
Classement général après 7 parties 6212
121 EDOUARD Emile 4A -1460  4752 
122 DUFOUR Christian 4B -1461  4751 
123 SEYDOUX Edith 5C -1466  4746 
124 TARDY Danièle 4D -1481  4731 
125 ROUX Monique 5A -1484  4728 
126 HAIE Yannick 4B -1487  4725 
127 NAJI Raymonde 5D -1488  4724 
128 PICHONNAT Annette 5A -1491  4721 
129 LIARDON Michel 5B -1497  4715 
130 MAISON Chantal 5B -1505  4707 
131 CHARRIER Marie-Claude 5A -1513  4699 
132 CHAUVIN Denise 4C -1530  4682 
133 FATTON Odette 5A -1539  4673 
134 JOURNET Agnès 5A -1553  4659 
135 FRIER Annick 4D -1569  4643 
136 VATIN Edith 5A -1577  4635 
137 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -1586  4626 
138 LAMOINE André 5B -1588  4624 
139 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4A -1603  4609 
140 MICHON Sylvain 6A -1609  4603 
141 BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude 6A -1622  4590 
142 QUIVY Yannick 5A -1629  4583 
143 LIBOUREL Madeleine 6D -1630  4582 
144 SAUTHIER Yvette 6A -1641  4571 
145 LEURET Yvette 5A -1658  4554 
146 DECHAMP Laurence 6A -1659  4553 
147 BORG Andrée 5B -1674  4538 
148 ROCCHIA Michèle 5D -1701  4511 
149 PITTET Dominique 6A -1710  4502 
150 WOLFF Marinette 6A -1713  4499 
151 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1727  4485 
152 DEVOS Josette 5B -1730  4482 
153 SAMMUT Solange 5B -1743  4469 
154 RIAND Michèle 5B -1762  4450 
155 REBAUDENGO France 5A -1776  4436 
156 OUDART Germaine 5A -1789  4423 
157 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -1798  4414 
158 JEAN-MARIUS Franck 4D -1825  4387 
159 GILLIERON Janine 5C -1826  4386 
160 PEYLIN Michèle 6A -1830  4382 
161 BOURGEOIS Denise 5B -1858  4354 
162 MARADAN Martine 5B -1910  4302 
163 JEAN-MARIUS Marie 6D -1916  4296 
164 CHOLLET Suzanne 5C -1945  4267 
  BEUGNET René 5C -1945  4267 
166 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 5D -1956  4256 
167 ARRANDEL Jacqueline 5D -2023  4189 
168 XHAYETEUX Claudine 7 -2067  4145 
169 VASSALLO Yolande 5D -2068  4144 
170 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thérèse 6A -2073  4139 
171 BEZIEAU Claudine 6B -2089  4123 
172 RUFFIEUX Cécile 5D -2090  4122 
173 PLÜSS Dominique 6C -2091  4121 
174 DETRAZ Florian 6A -2133  4079 
175 FRUTIG Julien 7 -2195  4017 
176 GIRARD Edith 5C -2235  3977 
177 BEN ABDELKADER Chelbia 6B -2354  3858 
178 ALBER Clotilde 5D -2364  3848 
179 GRIVEL Thérèse 6B -2719  3493 
180 BAYLOT Lucette 5B -3270  2942