PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2016 - TH7JoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 7 parties 6388
1 BUDRY Etienne 1A -15  6373 
2 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -52  6336 
3 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -96  6292 
4 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A -170  6218 
5 BOCCON Gérard 1A -185  6203 
6 AMET Christian 1A -193  6195 
7 MARCZAK Régis 1B -236  6152 
8 LE SAUX Romain 2A -330  6058 
9 POULAT Rémy 1A -342  6046 
10 GELINEAU Jean 1B -362  6026 
11 POLLET Guido 2A -397  5991 
12 JAZE Christophe 1B -402  5986 
13 BOIRON Gilles 1B -416  5972 
14 VARLOT Gérard 2A -433  5955 
15 BUDRY Philippe 2A -448  5940 
16 VERDAN Didier 2B -451  5937 
17 FANER Marc 2A -465  5923 
18 BOIRON Tiphaine 2A -494  5894 
19 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -532  5856 
20 MASSIN Patrick 2A -566  5822 
21 THIRION Daniel 2A -567  5821 
22 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -573  5815 
23 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B -578  5810 
24 FANER Catherine 2A -607  5781 
25 CONSTANTIN Yvan 2A -649  5739 
26 CLAVIER Bernard 4A -658  5730 
27 CASSIN Carole 2A -675  5713 
28 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -696  5692 
29 ASSELIN Patrick 3A -714  5674 
30 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 3A -720  5668 
31 MEICHTRY Michèle 2B -756  5632 
32 THORENS Lucette 4C -757  5631 
33 BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -758  5630 
34 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -761  5627 
35 FARDOUX Gérard 3A -770  5618 
36 LEY Simone 4A -804  5584 
37 RUEFF Rémy 3A -807  5581 
38 AMET Michèle 3A -835  5553 
39 LUTHI Liliane 3B -842  5546 
40 REYNAUD Jérôme 3A -848  5540 
41 BENOIT Arlette 3A -849  5539 
42 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -855  5533 
43 CUNY Nadine 4A -860  5528 
44 POULAT Guylaine 4A -868  5520 
45 SAUTEUR Didier 3A -885  5503 
46 LACRAMPE Sylvie 4B -886  5502 
47 GAMOT Christiane 4A -893  5495 
48 JACOB Nelly 4A -911  5477 
49 VIENNE Roberte 4A -917  5471 
50 TREMEAU Martine 4A -927  5461 
51 ARAMO Gisèle 4C -928  5460 
52 BONIN Philippe 4A -931  5457 
53 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -939  5449 
54 MERCHIERS Yannick 4A -940  5448 
55 TESSIER Valérie 3B -946  5442 
  LIEVRE Roseline 4A -946  5442 
57 ARIZZI Agnès 4A -947  5441 
58 ISRAEL Monique 3A -948  5440 
59 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -956  5432 
60 VERDAN Nicole 3B -962  5426 
61 GUERIN Philippe 4B -963  5425 
62 MARCA Marilena 4B -974  5414 
Classement général après 7 parties 6388
63 LEVY Suzanne 3B -978  5410 
64 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -981  5407 
65 SANTI Catherine 4D -987  5401 
66 REIG Brigitte 4A -989  5399 
67 TRAUTMANN Marthe 3A -1000  5388 
68 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -1002  5386 
69 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4B -1007  5381 
70 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -1021  5367 
71 FAUVET Corinne 4A -1022  5366 
72 VALLET Christiane 3A -1023  5365 
73 DUPONT Françoise 4A -1027  5361 
74 BONFILS Françoise 4C -1038  5350 
75 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -1044  5344 
76 MENNECHET Brigitte 3B -1047  5341 
77 SCHULTHESS Monique 4B -1078  5310 
78 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -1080  5308 
79 BURGART Simone 4A -1093  5295 
80 GALANT Viviane 4A -1098  5290 
81 FLACHON Françoise 4A -1104  5284 
82 COUPELLE Olivier 4A -1121  5267 
83 FANTI Cathy 4A -1122  5266 
84 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -1124  5264 
  BOEGLI Véronique 4D -1124  5264 
86 VALLET Françoise 4A -1133  5255 
87 VACONNET Cécile 4A -1152  5236 
  DELORME Yannick 4C -1152  5236 
89 ROUX Patricia 4C -1153  5235 
90 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -1156  5232 
91 BAU Denise 3B -1162  5226 
92 VIALATTE Jérôme 5A -1167  5221 
93 VESNEYAN Claire 4C -1168  5220 
94 TRACQ Claire 4B -1171  5217 
95 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -1172  5216 
96 BILLON Bernadette 4B -1175  5213 
97 RIQUET Danielle 5B -1185  5203 
98 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -1188  5200 
99 HUGUET Marie-Jo 4C -1192  5196 
100 FAURE Marie-Louise 4A -1198  5190 
101 MIDON Marie-Paule 5B -1200  5188 
102 BURNIER Martine 5A -1215  5173 
103 COLLANGE Monique 4B -1226  5162 
104 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1244  5144 
105 ROBERT Eliane 4D -1245  5143 
106 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -1255  5133 
107 CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -1267  5121 
108 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5B -1274  5114 
109 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 4C -1279  5109 
110 SCHMID Yolande 4B -1280  5108 
111 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4B -1281  5107 
112 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -1291  5097 
113 THALMANN Danielle 6D -1294  5094 
114 CARBONNIER Nicole 4B -1295  5093 
115 ASTIER Claude 4B -1304  5084 
116 MARIN Maryse 5A -1310  5078 
117 GAY Marie-Paule 4D -1315  5073 
118 POLLET Charlotte 4A -1319  5069 
119 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -1334  5054 
120 ROBIN Christiane 4A -1340  5048 
121 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A -1343  5045 
  BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude 5B -1343  5045 
123 LOSAPIO Dominique 5B -1348  5040 
124 SEYDOUX Edith 5B -1376  5012 
Classement général après 7 parties 6388
125 ROUX Monique 5A -1382  5006 
  BERTHOD Françoise 4D -1382  5006 
127 GIRARD Christine 5A -1391  4997 
128 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 4D -1392  4996 
129 MOREL Christine 5A -1397  4991 
130 CHETRIT Lisette 4B -1399  4989 
131 FAGES Francine 5A -1423  4965 
132 FRUTIG Julien 7 -1424  4964 
133 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A -1430  4958 
134 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1431  4957 
135 BAYENDERIAN Annie 6A -1436  4952 
136 BERNAL Anne-Marie 5C -1440  4948 
137 TARDY Danièle 4D -1441  4947 
138 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1443  4945 
139 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B -1463  4925 
  LEURET Yvette 4D -1463  4925 
141 EDOUARD Emile 4A -1467  4921 
142 MICHON Sylvain 5C -1494  4894 
143 ESTELLON Claudia 5C -1514  4874 
144 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -1527  4861 
145 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C -1531  4857 
146 WOLFF Marinette 5D -1535  4853 
147 BORG Andrée 5A -1554  4834 
148 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -1575  4813 
149 GNUVA Catherine 5C -1610  4778 
150 MARADAN Martine 5D -1621  4767 
151 OUDART Germaine 5A -1648  4740 
152 BONDAZ Annie 5A -1661  4727 
153 VATIN Edith 5A -1682  4706 
154 KRUMENACKER Christine 5B -1693  4695 
155 PEYRAUD Marie-Annick 5D -1697  4691 
156 PUSEL Noëlle 5A -1698  4690 
157 LIARDON Michel 5C -1704  4684 
158 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 5D -1730  4658 
159 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -1734  4654 
160 PICHONNAT Annette 5B -1757  4631 
161 PITTET Dominique 6A -1762  4626 
162 CHABRIER Géraldine 5B -1774  4614 
163 GELINEAU Annie 5A -1786  4602 
164 BEZIEAU Claudine 6A -1805  4583 
165 PLÜSS Dominique 6A -1814  4574 
166 REBAUDENGO France 5A -1827  4561 
167 ROCCHIA Michèle 5D -1828  4560 
168 DETRAZ Florian 6A -1839  4549 
169 RIAND Michèle 5B -1840  4548 
170 BEUGNET René 5C -1859  4529 
171 KOLLY Nicole 5D -1863  4525 
172 ARRANDEL Jacqueline 5D -1866  4522 
173 DEILLON Monique 6A -1867  4521 
174 DEVOS Josette 5C -1872  4516 
175 LAFARGE Janine 5C -1877  4511 
176 JUHEM Bernard 5C -1884  4504 
177 DESCAMPS Maryvonne 5D -1886  4502 
178 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -1977  4411 
179 RUFFIEUX Cécile 6A -1990  4398 
180 VIENNE Lucien 5B -2123  4265 
181 HOURTAL Brigitte 2B -2323  4065 
182 BEN ABDELKADER Chelbia 6A -2326  4062 
183 ROUSSY Pascale 7 -2365  4023 
184 GRIVEL Thérèse 6B -2573  3815