PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2017 - POJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3780
1 POULAT Rémy 1A -174  3606 
2 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -197  3583 
3 MASSIN Patrick 2A -252  3528 
4 BOIRON Gilles 1B -270  3510 
5 AMET Christian 1A -272  3508 
6 MARCZAK Régis 1A -313  3467 
7 QUESADA Christian 1B -320  3460 
8 HOURTAL Brigitte 2B -409  3371 
9 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -445  3335 
10 MULLER Ketty 2A -524  3256 
11 ISRAEL Monique 3B -532  3248 
12 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 3A -537  3243 
13 ZAGAR Dany 3A -611  3169 
14 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -612  3168 
15 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -628  3152 
  BOUDERBALA Michèle 3A -628  3152 
17 GIRARD Christine 4C -640  3140 
18 NAGEOTTE Stéphane 4D -647  3133 
19 BENOIT Arlette 3A -651  3129 
  AMET Michèle 3A -651  3129 
21 POULAT Guylaine 3B -668  3112 
22 TRACQ Claire 4B -681  3099 
23 VALLET Christiane 3A -683  3097 
24 FLACHON Françoise 4A -691  3089 
25 JACOB Nelly 3B -693  3087 
26 VACONNET Cécile 4A -703  3077 
27 BOEGLI Véronique 4C -716  3064 
28 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -749  3031 
29 BAU Denise 4A -753  3027 
30 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -758  3022 
31 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -778  3002 
32 RIFF Bernadette 3B -780  3000 
33 VIALATTE Jérôme 4D -794  2986 
34 REIG Brigitte 4A -795  2985 
Classement général après 3 parties 3780
35 VERDAN Nicole 3B -801  2979 
36 LAMBERT Patricia 3B -805  2975 
  HUGUET Marie-Jo 4C -805  2975 
38 CURRIVAND Michelle 4B -806  2974 
  BRUYERE Monique 4C -806  2974 
40 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -819  2961 
41 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -829  2951 
42 MENNECHET Brigitte 3B -830  2950 
  DUPONT Françoise 4A -830  2950 
44 VALLET Françoise 4A -835  2945 
  ESTELLON Claudia 5B -835  2945 
46 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -847  2933 
47 NICOLAS Myriam 4D -850  2930 
48 POULAIN Catherine 4A -855  2925 
  FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -855  2925 
50 VINCENT Jacqueline 4B -858  2922 
51 NOIROT Pascal 4A -864  2916 
52 MOTHE Marie-Hélène 4D -867  2913 
53 MARZOLF Madeleine 4C -883  2897 
54 CHARRIER Marie-Claude 4D -910  2870 
55 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -911  2869 
56 SEYDOUX Edith 5B -912  2868 
57 BERNARD Monique 4A -914  2866 
58 ASTIER Claude 4A -916  2864 
59 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -933  2847 
60 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -939  2841 
61 SULTANOM Huda 4C -947  2833 
  MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -947  2833 
63 BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4B -952  2828 
64 BOULAY Michèle 4B -964  2816 
65 DETRAZ Florian 5D -967  2813 
66 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -968  2812 
67 PARIS Marie-Claude 6B -969  2811 
68 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -974  2806 
Classement général après 3 parties 3780
69 KRUMENACKER Christine 5A -976  2804 
70 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -978  2802 
71 GAILLARD Laurent 5D -980  2800 
72 FANTI Cathy 4A -1000  2780 
73 BERTHOD Françoise 4C -1012  2768 
74 CACHON Anne-Marie 4D -1020  2760 
75 ARAMO Gisèle 4C -1024  2756 
76 CASQUET Jocelyne 5C -1046  2734 
77 GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre 4C -1062  2718 
78 BORG Andrée 5A -1072  2708 
79 BONDAZ Annie 5B -1084  2696 
80 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -1092  2688 
81 MICHON Sylvain 5B -1096  2684 
82 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1102  2678 
83 MANDRICK Jeannine 5A -1107  2673 
84 ROBIN Christiane 4A -1110  2670 
85 BARROU Annie 5B -1120  2660 
86 FAGES Francine 5A -1149  2631 
87 BILLON Bernadette 4C -1166  2614 
88 GROSCLAUDE Paulette 4C -1180  2600 
89 MOREL Christine 4D -1220  2560 
90 OUDART Germaine 5A -1226  2554 
91 LUAP Joseline 5D -1235  2545 
  LIBOUREL Madeleine 5C -1235  2545 
93 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1248  2532 
94 LUTRIN Marie-France 5B -1277  2503 
95 REBAUDENGO France 5A -1282  2498 
96 JUSTINE Marie-Josèphe 5A -1304  2476 
97 PICHONNAT Annette 5C -1342  2438 
98 ALCOVER Laurence 7 -1437  2343 
99 MANCINI Frédérique 6A -1523  2257 
100 VATIN Edith 5A -1529  2251 
101 LAFARGE Janine 5C -1600  2180 
102 MARIN Maryse 5A -1640  2140