PartieClass.PClass.GPalmarèsEvian Festival 2017 - TH7JoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 7 parties 6650
1 POULAT Rémy 1A -147  6503 
2 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -172  6478 
3 BOCCON Gérard 1A -189  6461 
4 AMET Christian 1A -193  6457 
5 BOIRON Gilles 1B -244  6406 
6 MARCZAK Régis 1A -247  6403 
7 QUESADA Christian 1B -277  6373 
8 SEIXAS Roberto 2A -329  6321 
9 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -364  6286 
10 MASSIN Patrick 2A -464  6186 
11 MULLER Ketty 2A -498  6152 
12 AMET Michèle 3A -523  6127 
13 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -531  6119 
14 HOURTAL Brigitte 2B -539  6111 
15 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -558  6092 
16 LANCEAU Odile 3A -572  6078 
17 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B -580  6070 
18 BOUDERBALA Michèle 3A -593  6057 
19 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -599  6051 
20 MEICHTRY Michèle 3A -630  6020 
21 LAMBERT Patricia 3B -644  6006 
22 AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre 2B -682  5968 
23 JACOB Nelly 3B -733  5917 
24 THORENS Lucette 4A -736  5914 
25 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -749  5901 
26 GAMOT Christiane 3B -760  5890 
27 BENOIT Arlette 3A -774  5876 
28 ZAGAR Dany 3A -776  5874 
29 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -802  5848 
30 RIFF Bernadette 3B -818  5832 
31 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 3A -830  5820 
32 NOIROT Pascal 4A -845  5805 
  DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -845  5805 
34 VALLET Christiane 3A -858  5792 
  BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -858  5792 
36 RUEFF Rémy 3A -863  5787 
37 COUPELLE Olivier 4A -871  5779 
38 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -896  5754 
39 GUERIN Philippe 4B -905  5745 
40 BRUYERE Monique 4C -906  5744 
41 POULAT Guylaine 3B -910  5740 
42 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -923  5727 
43 VERDAN Nicole 3B -943  5707 
44 VIENNE Roberte 4A -945  5705 
45 BOEGLI Véronique 4C -958  5692 
46 VACONNET Cécile 4A -973  5677 
  FRUTIG Julien 5A -973  5677 
48 POULAIN Catherine 4A -974  5676 
49 MENNECHET Brigitte 3B -984  5666 
50 TRACQ Claire 4B -988  5662 
51 BERNARD Monique 4A -1003  5647 
52 BERTHOD Françoise 4C -1017  5633 
53 CUNY Nadine 4A -1018  5632 
Classement général après 7 parties 6650
54 REIG Brigitte 4A -1027  5623 
55 SCHMITT Annie 4B -1029  5621 
56 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -1031  5619 
57 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -1061  5589 
58 FLACHON Françoise 4A -1063  5587 
59 BAU Denise 4A -1078  5572 
60 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -1092  5558 
61 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -1100  5550 
62 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -1108  5542 
63 MOREL Christine 4D -1114  5536 
64 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1120  5530 
65 ROBIN Christiane 4A -1122  5528 
  REQUENA Esteban 4D -1122  5528 
67 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -1123  5527 
68 FANTI Cathy 4A -1124  5526 
  DUPONT Françoise 4A -1124  5526 
70 CUTULLIC Patricia 4A -1139  5511 
71 ROUX Christine 5B -1145  5505 
72 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -1146  5504 
73 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -1150  5500 
74 ASTIER Claude 4A -1162  5488 
75 BOULAY Michèle 4B -1168  5482 
76 PARIS Marie-Claude 6B -1169  5481 
77 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -1175  5475 
78 LALANNE Jean 4D -1178  5472 
79 ARAMO Gisèle 4C -1179  5471 
80 BURNIER Martine 5A -1180  5470 
81 COLLANGE Monique 4A -1181  5469 
82 ROUX Patricia 4B -1195  5455 
83 VINCENT Jacqueline 4B -1214  5436 
84 TARDY Odette 4B -1215  5435 
85 NICOLAS Myriam 4D -1219  5431 
86 BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4B -1223  5427 
87 SULTANOM Huda 4C -1233  5417 
88 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -1267  5383 
89 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5B -1270  5380 
90 VALLET Françoise 4A -1294  5356 
91 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -1319  5331 
92 CASQUET Jocelyne 5C -1330  5320 
93 SANTI Catherine 4B -1348  5302 
94 ESTELLON Claudia 5B -1357  5293 
  BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude 5A -1357  5293 
96 MARZOLF Madeleine 4C -1369  5281 
  CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C -1369  5281 
98 TARDY Danièle 5A -1394  5256 
99 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -1399  5251 
100 CHETRIT Lisette 4B -1400  5250 
101 GROSCLAUDE Paulette 4C -1404  5246 
102 MICHON Sylvain 5B -1410  5240 
103 KRUMENACKER Christine 5A -1411  5239 
104 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5B -1416  5234 
105 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1425  5225 
106 VIALATTE Jérôme 4D -1433  5217 
Classement général après 7 parties 6650
107 BORG Andrée 5A -1433  5217 
108 GIRARD Christine 4C -1435  5215 
109 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -1437  5213 
110 QUETY Paulette 5A -1469  5181 
111 GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre 4C -1499  5151 
112 WOLFF Marinette 5D -1516  5134 
113 LANGILLIER Monique 4C -1523  5127 
114 HANOTEAU Nicole 5A -1524  5126 
115 ROUX Monique 5A -1540  5110 
116 BONDAZ Annie 5B -1553  5097 
117 MOTHE Marie-Hélène 4D -1555  5095 
118 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -1568  5082 
119 BARROU Annie 5B -1570  5080 
120 LUTRIN Marie-France 5B -1580  5070 
121 HUGUET Marie-Jo 4C -1613  5037 
122 GAILLARD Laurent 5D -1619  5031 
123 BILLON Bernadette 4C -1623  5027 
124 DETRAZ Florian 5D -1631  5019 
125 DEVOS Josette 5C -1638  5012 
126 SEYDOUX Edith 5B -1641  5009 
  LIBOUREL Madeleine 5C -1641  5009 
128 FAGES Francine 5A -1683  4967 
129 CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -1687  4963 
130 PLÜSS Dominique 6A -1688  4962 
131 ALCOVER Laurence 7 -1714  4936 
132 BEUGNET René 5B -1725  4925 
133 JUSTINE Marie-Josèphe 5A -1731  4919 
134 MANDRICK Jeannine 5A -1751  4899 
135 MAISON Chantal 5B -1752  4898 
136 BOUCHARD Gisèle 4D -1754  4896 
137 MARADAN Martine 5D -1804  4846 
138 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1806  4844 
139 REBAUDENGO France 5A -1826  4824 
140 PICHONNAT Annette 5C -1830  4820 
141 OUDART Germaine 5A -1859  4791 
142 LUAP Joseline 5D -1868  4782 
143 RUFFIEUX Cécile 5D -1913  4737 
  BEZIEAU Claudine 5D -1913  4737 
145 VATIN Edith 5A -1985  4665 
146 GENAND Edith 6A -1989  4661 
147 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thérèse 6A -2051  4599 
148 MARIN Maryse 5A -2059  4591 
149 LALANNE Maryse 5C -2065  4585 
150 RIAND Michèle 5B -2114  4536 
151 VIENNE Lucien 5B -2207  4443 
152 ROUSSY Pascale 6C -2311  4339 
153 BONANO Jacqueline 6B -2416  4234 
154 BEN ABDELKADER Chelbia 6A -2419  4231 
155 LAFARGE Janine 5C -2427  4223 
156 MANCINI Frédérique 6A -2666  3984 
157 CONRAUD Thérèse 5B -3045  3605 
158 NAGEOTTE Stéphane 4D -3679  2971 
159 ARRANDEL Jacqueline 5D -4077  2573