*2*Class.PClass.GClass.TopChpt de l'Isere - 2018
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 2 parties 1806
1 GELINEAU Jean 2A -71  1735 
2 VERDAN Didier 2A -100  1706 
3 BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette 3B -104  1702 
4 PINERI Michelle 3A -109  1697 
5 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -120  1686 
6 BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -128  1678 
7 ROUX Michel 4C -132  1674 
8 VIENNE Roberte 4A -136  1670 
9 LEUPE Philippe 7 -146  1660 
10 GAMOT Christiane 3B -154  1652 
11 PAYAN Gérard 2B -156  1650 
12 JACQUET Marie-Françoise 7 -162  1644 
13 REMANDET Jean-Charles 2A -172  1634 
  GARNIER Colette 4D -172  1634 
15 MARIN André 4B -185  1621 
  BASSET Anne-Marie 4B -185  1621 
17 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -186  1620 
18 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -189  1617 
19 BERRUYER Bernadette 5C -190  1616 
20 SCHMITT Annie 4B -191  1615 
21 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -194  1612 
  BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 4A -194  1612 
23 OTTOGALLI Huguette 4C -200  1606 
24 COUCHOURON Yves 4A -203  1603 
25 PELLET Sylvie 4B -211  1595 
Classement général après 2 parties 1806
26 CACHON Anne-Marie 4B -211  1595 
27 BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4C -216  1590 
28 STORNY Hervé 5A -225  1581 
29 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D -228  1578 
30 HILTGUN Jean-Michel 5D -232  1574 
31 WILL Marlyse 4A -236  1570 
  LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -236  1570 
33 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5B -239  1567 
34 BILLON Bernadette 4B -246  1560 
35 MICHEL Irène 5B -248  1558 
36 MARCADAL Odile 5D -254  1552 
37 CAVY Claude 4C -256  1550 
38 MINODIER Arlette 5D -257  1549 
39 FOIN Claude 5B -260  1546 
40 PRIMICERIO Anne-Marie 5C -268  1538 
  FAURE Monique 5A -268  1538 
  BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4B -268  1538 
43 NARDIN Danielle 5A -290  1516 
44 BOURRIN Geneviève 5A -293  1513 
  BERTHOLET Danièle 5B -293  1513 
46 JOSSERAND Christine 5A -295  1511 
47 FRIER Annick 4D -296  1510 
48 LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -303  1503 
49 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5C -316  1490 
50 NOIZET Claude 5A -318  1488 
Classement général après 2 parties 1806
51 PAYAN Eva 5B -321  1485 
52 BELICARD Colette 6A -324  1482 
53 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -328  1478 
54 BERTHOIN Mireille 5A -337  1469 
55 MOREL Patrick 7 -346  1460 
56 FOURQUET Chantal 6A -349  1457 
57 CLEMENT Nicole 5D -361  1445 
58 MOREL Jacqueline 6A -362  1444 
59 GONTARD Josette 5C -372  1434 
60 BARROU Annie 5A -373  1433 
61 DEGREMONT Anne-Marie 5D -383  1423 
  BREUZON Françoise 6A -383  1423 
63 DIALLO Françoise 6B -391  1415 
64 CHENEBON Fabienne 6A -399  1407 
65 BEALLE Franck 5C -401  1405 
66 CURCI Josette 6A -406  1400 
67 GARCIA Nicole 6A -448  1358 
68 VIENNE Lucien 5B -458  1348 
69 VAUCEL Françoise 6A -511  1295 
70 ARNAUD Marie-Hélène 6B -540  1266 
71 TALARCZYK Patrick 6B -596  1210 
72 TALARCZYK Martine 6B -672  1134