*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian Festival 2018 - PO
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3926
1 BOCCON Gérard 1A -75  3851 
2 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -122  3804 
3 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A -211  3715 
4 CASTALAN Thierry 1A -248  3678 
5 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -256  3670 
6 AMET Christian 1A -341  3585 
7 AYMON Christiane 1A -350  3576 
8 BUDRY Philippe 2A -369  3557 
9 MULLER Ketty 2A -390  3536 
10 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -408  3518 
11 WEBER Antoine 2A -433  3493 
12 BOIRON Gilles 1B -451  3475 
13 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B -463  3463 
14 JACOB Nelly 3B -464  3462 
15 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -495  3431 
16 MASSIN Patrick 2A -506  3420 
17 POLLET Charlotte 4A -528  3398 
18 VALITON Nathanaël 3A -535  3391 
19 KOPP Marie-Laure 4D -540  3386 
20 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -556  3370 
  BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -556  3370 
22 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -575  3351 
23 OGER Thierry 4D -577  3349 
24 LEY Simone 4A -580  3346 
25 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -593  3333 
26 JOOSTEN Robert 3B -597  3329 
27 BENOIT Arlette 3B -600  3326 
28 VALLET Christiane 3A -629  3297 
29 TREMEAU Martine 4A -637  3289 
30 FANTI Cathy 4A -640  3286 
31 GEORGES Anita 3A -648  3278 
32 REIG Brigitte 4A -667  3259 
33 AMET Michèle 3A -677  3249 
34 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A -686  3240 
35 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -689  3237 
36 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -715  3211 
37 VIENNE Roberte 4A -716  3210 
Classement général après 3 parties 3926
38 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -734  3192 
39 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -740  3186 
40 VACONNET Cécile 4A -746  3180 
41 BAU Denise 4A -762  3164 
42 MICHON Sylvain 5A -774  3152 
43 REHSPRINGER Martine 4A -782  3144 
44 POULAIN Catherine 4A -784  3142 
45 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -787  3139 
46 VERDAN Nicole 3B -794  3132 
47 LARONZE Catherine 4A -800  3126 
48 DUPONT Françoise 4A -819  3107 
49 GARNIER Lison 4A -820  3106 
50 MARCA Marilena 4C -827  3099 
51 PARIS Marie-Claude 6C -830  3096 
52 MERCHIERS Yannick 4A -856  3070 
53 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B -864  3062 
  BOEGLI Véronique 4C -864  3062 
55 WIDEMANN Françoise 4D -869  3057 
56 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -872  3054 
57 ARAMO Gisèle 4B -876  3050 
58 MAISON Chantal 5B -877  3049 
59 FLACHON Françoise 4A -880  3046 
60 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -896  3030 
61 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4B -903  3023 
62 BILLON Bernadette 4B -908  3018 
63 FAUVET Corinne 4B -910  3016 
64 SEYDOUX Edith 5A -911  3015 
  CLEVENOT Marie-Jo 4B -911  3015 
66 GAILLARD Laurent 5A -922  3004 
67 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -927  2999 
68 ISRAEL Monique 3B -929  2997 
69 CASQUET Jocelyne 5A -934  2992 
70 GIRARD Christine 4B -935  2991 
  CHATEAU Michèle 5D -935  2991 
72 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 5A -947  2979 
73 BACOT Pierrette 4A -965  2961 
74 SCHMID Yolande 4B -987  2939 
Classement général après 3 parties 3926
75 SULTANOM Huda 4C -996  2930 
76 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B -1003  2923 
77 MOREL Christine 4D -1006  2920 
78 ROBIN Christiane 7 -1010  2916 
79 TRACQ Claire 4B -1016  2910 
80 VALLET Françoise 4A -1022  2904 
81 KOPACZ Jacqueline 5B -1036  2890 
82 SARRON Roselyne 5B -1056  2870 
83 ASTIER Claude 4A -1069  2857 
84 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -1113  2813 
85 BARROU Annie 5B -1115  2811 
86 BLENET Monique 5C -1124  2802 
87 RABUT Françoise 5B -1135  2791 
88 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -1139  2787 
89 VATIN Edith 5A -1148  2778 
90 TOURNIER Micheline 5D -1168  2758 
91 BLENET Eric 5C -1170  2756 
92 BANFI Muriel 5B -1179  2747 
93 LEURET Yvette 5A -1182  2744 
94 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1188  2738 
95 BONDAZ Annie 5A -1231  2695 
96 CHETRIT Lisette 4C -1243  2683 
  BOHE Andrée 5B -1243  2683 
98 ORIOL Annie 5B -1255  2671 
  BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -1255  2671 
100 BORG Andrée 4D -1256  2670 
101 OUDART Germaine 5A -1264  2662 
102 BAREILLE Claudie 7 -1295  2631 
103 MANDRICK Jeannine 5A -1300  2626 
104 MONTAILLARD Patrick 6A -1373  2553 
105 PAQUET Catherine 5B -1399  2527 
106 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -1444  2482 
107 REBAUDENGO France 5A -1483  2443 
108 PICHONNAT Annette 5C -1495  2431 
109 VIENNE Lucien 5B -1547  2379 
110 EDOUARD Emile 4B -1558  2368 
111 MARIN Maryse 5A -2083  1843