*7*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian Festival 2018 - TH7
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 7 parties 6543
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -40  6503 
2 VIGROUX Patrick 1A -49  6494 
3 POULAT Rémy 1A -153  6390 
4 BOCCON Gérard 1A -164  6379 
5 CASTALAN Thierry 1A -175  6368 
6 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -196  6347 
7 AMET Christian 1A -215  6328 
8 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A -220  6323 
9 AYMON Christiane 1A -241  6302 
10 BOIRON Gilles 1B -246  6297 
11 BARTIER Frédéric 1B -262  6281 
12 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A -267  6276 
13 QUESADA Christian 1B -283  6260 
14 CERF Gilbert 2A -314  6229 
15 BUDRY Philippe 2A -336  6207 
16 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -352  6191 
17 KERNINON Jacques 2A -381  6162 
18 WEBER Antoine 2A -427  6116 
19 MULLER Ketty 2A -480  6063 
20 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -482  6061 
21 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -519  6024 
22 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -533  6010 
  MASSIN Patrick 2A -533  6010 
24 MEICHTRY Michèle 2B -626  5917 
25 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -642  5901 
  ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -642  5901 
27 CERF Sophie 2B -643  5900 
28 VERDAN Nicole 3B -650  5893 
29 GARNIER Lison 4A -651  5892 
30 VALLET Christiane 3A -656  5887 
31 JACOB Nelly 3B -660  5883 
32 TREMEAU Martine 4A -664  5879 
  OGER Thierry 4D -664  5879 
34 LEY Simone 4A -688  5855 
35 AMET Michèle 3A -743  5800 
36 GEORGES Anita 3A -749  5794 
37 THORENS Lucette 4D -755  5788 
38 ISRAEL Monique 3B -773  5770 
39 VIENNE Roberte 4A -778  5765 
40 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -795  5748 
41 BAU Denise 4A -802  5741 
42 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B -834  5709 
43 MERCHIERS Yannick 4A -847  5696 
44 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -851  5692 
45 FANTI Cathy 4A -864  5679 
46 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -877  5666 
47 REHSPRINGER Martine 4A -897  5646 
48 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -898  5645 
49 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -905  5638 
50 BENOIT Arlette 3B -912  5631 
51 VULIN Muriel 4A -913  5630 
52 LARONZE Catherine 4A -924  5619 
53 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -925  5618 
54 POLLET Charlotte 4A -926  5617 
  BUDA Brigitte 4A -926  5617 
Classement général après 7 parties 6543
56 ROUX Christine 5B -951  5592 
57 LEVY Suzanne 3B -967  5576 
58 JOOSTEN Robert 3B -984  5559 
59 REY-BELLET Michel 4D -1031  5512 
60 SCHMITT Annie 4B -1041  5502 
61 DUPONT Françoise 4A -1042  5501 
62 SANTI Catherine 4B -1043  5500 
63 TONDU Guy 4A -1069  5474 
64 COUPELLE Olivier 4A -1071  5472 
65 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -1086  5457 
66 FRUTIG Julien 4B -1087  5456 
67 VIGROUX Nicole 4C -1091  5452 
68 FLACHON Françoise 4A -1092  5451 
69 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -1099  5444 
70 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -1101  5442 
71 POULAT Guylaine 4A -1106  5437 
72 SULTANOM Huda 4C -1107  5436 
  BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -1107  5436 
74 BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -1128  5415 
75 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -1131  5412 
76 MARCA Marilena 4C -1132  5411 
77 COLLANGE Monique 4B -1137  5406 
78 VACONNET Cécile 4A -1139  5404 
79 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -1145  5398 
80 CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -1155  5388 
81 BAUDREMON Madeleine 5D -1169  5374 
82 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1182  5361 
83 PARIS Marie-Claude 6C -1196  5347 
84 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -1200  5343 
85 GUERIN Philippe 4B -1202  5341 
86 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B -1207  5336 
87 POULAIN Catherine 4A -1209  5334 
88 VALLET Françoise 4A -1210  5333 
89 REIG Brigitte 4A -1215  5328 
90 GIRARD Christine 4B -1217  5326 
91 ARAMO Gisèle 4B -1237  5306 
92 GYSIN Christiane 4C -1255  5288 
93 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -1258  5285 
94 BURNIER Martine 4D -1265  5278 
95 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4B -1283  5260 
96 ROBIN Christiane 7 -1298  5245 
97 BORG Andrée 4D -1299  5244 
98 BILLON Bernadette 4B -1302  5241 
99 JOSSERAND Geneviève 4B -1313  5230 
100 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1319  5224 
101 DECRON Colas 7 -1324  5219 
102 ASTIER Claude 4A -1325  5218 
103 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A -1334  5209 
104 SCHMID Yolande 4B -1346  5197 
105 TRACQ Claire 4B -1360  5183 
106 GAILLARD Laurent 5A -1417  5126 
107 CHETRIT Lisette 4C -1419  5124 
108 TARDY Danièle 4D -1433  5110 
109 CHATEAU Michèle 5D -1458  5085 
110 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -1464  5079 
Classement général après 7 parties 6543
111 MICHON Sylvain 5A -1494  5049 
112 WOLFF Marinette 5C -1495  5048 
113 MAISON Chantal 5B -1498  5045 
114 MARADAN Martine 5C -1520  5023 
115 MOREL Christine 4D -1540  5003 
116 BOEGLI Véronique 4C -1551  4992 
117 BOHE Andrée 5B -1553  4990 
118 CASQUET Jocelyne 5A -1566  4977 
119 BEZIEAU Claudine 5D -1587  4956 
120 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C -1594  4949 
121 LEURET Yvette 5A -1602  4941 
122 WIDEMANN Françoise 4D -1625  4918 
123 CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -1639  4904 
124 LIARDON Michel 5C -1641  4902 
125 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B -1665  4878 
126 BARROU Annie 5B -1667  4876 
127 BLENET Eric 5C -1671  4872 
128 RABUT Françoise 5B -1680  4863 
129 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5C -1681  4862 
130 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -1701  4842 
131 GAY Marie-Paule 5A -1705  4838 
132 DEILLON Monique 5C -1709  4834 
133 DEVOS Josette 5C -1710  4833 
  BONDAZ Annie 5A -1710  4833 
135 PITTET Dominique 5D -1718  4825 
136 CROZIER Patrick 7 -1738  4805 
137 CONTRANT Bernard 7 -1741  4802 
138 EDOUARD Emile 4B -1745  4798 
139 PLÜSS Dominique 5C -1775  4768 
140 VATIN Edith 5A -1777  4766 
141 GNUVA Catherine 5C -1778  4765 
142 BLENET Monique 5C -1780  4763 
143 OUDART Germaine 5A -1781  4762 
144 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -1824  4719 
145 PAQUET Catherine 5B -1860  4683 
146 RUFFIEUX Cécile 5D -1864  4679 
147 MANDRICK Jeannine 5A -1872  4671 
148 BEUGNET René 5C -1878  4665 
149 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -1902  4641 
150 RIAND Michèle 5B -1904  4639 
151 PICHONNAT Annette 5C -1907  4636 
152 CATTIN André 6A -1937  4606 
153 BAREILLE Claudie 7 -1943  4600 
154 ROUX Monique 5A -1945  4598 
155 AUBERT Francine 7 -1959  4584 
156 KOPACZ Jacqueline 5B -1988  4555 
157 VIENNE Lucien 5B -2018  4525 
158 REBAUDENGO France 5A -2030  4513 
159 TEYCHENNE Annie 5A -2046  4497 
160 SARRON Roselyne 5B -2103  4440 
161 PEYLIN Michèle 5B -2109  4434 
162 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thérèse 6A -2136  4407 
163 MARIN Maryse 5A -2325  4218 
164 GRIVEL Thérèse 6B -4425  2118