*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopTH3 La Tronche
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3084
1 BOCCON Gérard 1A +9  3093 
2 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -19  3065 
3 RONDOT Gisèle 1B -57  3027 
4 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A -78  3006 
5 VARLOT Gérard 2A -89  2995 
6 MARTIN-COCHER Pierre 2A -138  2946 
7 CAU Benjamin 1B -143  2941 
8 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -156  2928 
9 PECH Gilles 3A -214  2870 
10 PECH Joëlle 3A -228  2856 
11 COUSIN Alain 4B -267  2817 
12 BAU Denise 4A -268  2816 
13 COUCHOURON Yves 4A -284  2800 
14 VERDAN Didier 2A -288  2796 
15 THIBAULT Gisèle 3A -301  2783 
16 MERCHIERS Yannick 4A -315  2769 
17 VIVARAT Hervé 4A -341  2743 
18 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -342  2742 
19 VIENNE Roberte 4A -352  2732 
  DUPONT Françoise 4A -352  2732 
21 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -355  2729 
22 COLLOMB-MURET Sophie 4C -361  2723 
23 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A -416  2668 
24 GIRARD Christine 4B -423  2661 
25 TARANTINI Alphonse 4A -428  2656 
26 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -433  2651 
27 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6A -449  2635 
28 FAURE-BRAC Sylvie 4A -485  2599 
29 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3A -489  2595 
30 POLLET Charlotte 4A -495  2589 
Classement général après 3 parties 3084
31 TRACQ Claire 4B -499  2585 
  LESCOUR Dominique 5C -499  2585 
  CASQUET Jocelyne 5A -499  2585 
34 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -502  2582 
35 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -528  2556 
36 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4B -540  2544 
37 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -541  2543 
38 DELATTRE Michel 4C -554  2530 
39 LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -555  2529 
40 BOUSSOUAR Monique 5C -569  2515 
41 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -577  2507 
  BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4B -577  2507 
43 MARTINET Daniel 4C -578  2506 
44 BASSO Cécile 6A -579  2505 
45 CHETRIT Lisette 4C -616  2468 
46 DAUCHOT Chantal 5C -621  2463 
47 FORT Mauricette 4B -633  2451 
48 MAISON Chantal 5B -636  2448 
  GARNIER Colette 5C -636  2448 
50 PARIS Marie-Claude 6C -639  2445 
51 BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4C -641  2443 
52 POMEL Monique 4C -642  2442 
53 BILLON Bernadette 4B -646  2438 
54 PERNOUD Claire 6A -649  2435 
55 BERNARD Monique 4A -661  2423 
56 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -675  2409 
57 BAYENDERIAN Annie 4D -676  2408 
58 COLLANGE Monique 4A -677  2407 
59 CHOULET Christine 5A -707  2377 
60 FURET Paule 5D -737  2347 
Classement général après 3 parties 3084
61 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C -742  2342 
62 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -743  2341 
63 TECHER Jocelyne 5C -823  2261 
64 BOUDIN Colette 5A -824  2260 
65 GONNET Françoise 6A -826  2258 
66 NOIZET Claude 5C -838  2246 
67 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -842  2242 
68 BERRUYER Bernadette 5D -862  2222 
69 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -869  2215 
70 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -894  2190 
71 GAY Marie-Paule 5A -901  2183 
72 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D -902  2182 
73 VATIN Edith 5A -919  2165 
74 GARRAUD Françoise 5B -925  2159 
75 CROS Marlène 6A -987  2097 
76 ZAKARIAN Marie-Josèphe 5B -1037  2047 
77 BERTHOIN Mireille 5A -1050  2034 
78 VIENNE Lucien 5B -1103  1981 
79 COLLONGE Marie-José 6A -1174  1910 
80 MARIN Maryse 5A -1354  1730 
81 AJMI Chahinez 7 -1884  1200 
82 TO David 7 -1971  1113