*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopPhase 3 - 2018
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 2922
1 GELINEAU Jean 2A -85  2837 
2 RONDOT Gisèle 2A -107  2815 
3 VERDAN Didier 2A -111  2811 
4 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -112  2810 
5 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -138  2784 
6 DRYE François-Xavier 3B -148  2774 
7 THERESETTE Jean-François 3B -149  2773 
8 BOURGET Jean-Louis 2B -150  2772 
9 YACOUBIAN Garen 2B -157  2765 
10 VARLOT Gérard 2A -161  2761 
11 SCHRIVE Didier 2A -207  2715 
12 PAYAN Gérard 2B -208  2714 
13 VIVARAT Hervé 2B -212  2710 
14 MORET-DAVOINE Jérôme 3A -220  2702 
15 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A -224  2698 
  FERRARI Patrick 3A -224  2698 
17 PINERI Michelle 3A -229  2693 
18 CAUSSE Steve 2B -234  2688 
19 CLAVIER Bernard 2A -273  2649 
20 PECH Gilles 3A -276  2646 
21 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 4A -281  2641 
22 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -290  2632 
  BAU Denise 4A -290  2632 
24 ISRAEL Monique 3B -297  2625 
25 THIBAULT Gisèle 3A -305  2617 
  DUPRAZ Nicolas 7 -305  2617 
27 MIENVILLE Danièle 4A -307  2615 
28 DUPONT Françoise 4A -308  2614 
29 COUCHOURON Yves 4A -321  2601 
30 VIOLLET Jean-François 3B -325  2597 
Classement général après 3 parties 2922
31 IZAC Danièle 4B -354  2568 
32 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -357  2565 
33 FENDELEUR Paulette 3B -363  2559 
34 GAMOT Christiane 3B -364  2558 
35 HERTEL Jean-Marie 4D -374  2548 
36 DELPHIN Monique 4A -378  2544 
37 VACONNET Cécile 4A -385  2537 
38 BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -387  2535 
39 VIENNE Roberte 4A -390  2532 
40 ZION Marie-Thérèse 4A -395  2527 
  CHAPONNEAU Paulette 3A -395  2527 
42 GAUTHIER Claudine 5A -402  2520 
43 CASTAGNA Cécile 4C -405  2517 
44 DOERE Monique 4A -406  2516 
45 COUSIN Alain 4B -421  2501 
46 GARNIER Lison 4B -425  2497 
47 CARRY Gérard 3B -434  2488 
48 FAVIER Annie 4D -439  2483 
49 BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4B -444  2478 
50 VALLADE David 2A -455  2467 
51 FORRER Anne-Marie 4A -462  2460 
52 GUILLEMAIN Philippe 4C -470  2452 
53 FRUTIG Julien 4A -473  2449 
54 COLLANGE Monique 4B -488  2434 
55 VERDAN Nicole 4A -509  2413 
56 LANTHEAUME Françoise 4C -516  2406 
57 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -521  2401 
  BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4C -521  2401 
59 BILLON Bernadette 4B -522  2400 
60 PECH Joëlle 3B -523  2399 
Classement général après 3 parties 2922
61 BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B -525  2397 
62 ODIER Vincente 5B -528  2394 
63 MOGEON Annie 4B -535  2387 
64 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -544  2378 
65 LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -557  2365 
66 GERARDIN Anne-Marie 4A -563  2359 
  CACHON Anne-Marie 4B -563  2359 
68 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -566  2356 
69 BILLARD Simone 4A -567  2355 
70 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4D -594  2328 
71 CUAZ Josette 5A -614  2308 
72 NICOLAS Alain 4D -626  2296 
  BELVAL Josyane 4B -626  2296 
74 BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude 4D -644  2278 
75 SANTI Catherine 4C -646  2276 
76 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 5B -650  2272 
77 LEPATRE Chantal 4B -668  2254 
78 TRACQ Claire 4A -690  2232 
79 FORRER Marc 4B -698  2224 
80 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -702  2220 
81 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -710  2212 
82 MIENVILLE Gérard 5A -812  2110 
83 DIDIER Christian 5D -821  2101 
84 WOLFF Marinette 5B -839  2083 
85 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B -864  2058