*2*Class.PClass.GClass.TopVaujany Festival 2018 - Blitz
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 2 parties 1847
1 LEROY Fabien 1A -37  1810 
2 AUBRY Antonin 3A -123  1724 
3 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -149  1698 
4 BOIRON Gilles 1B -152  1695 
5 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -157  1690 
6 BRES Jacky 2B -164  1683 
7 AUBRY Eliette 4A -166  1681 
8 PHILIPS Joëlle 4A -179  1668 
9 GUYOT Monique 3B -203  1644 
10 PECH Joëlle 3B -204  1643 
11 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3A -219  1628 
12 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A -233  1614 
13 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A -237  1610 
14 GARION Françoise 4A -240  1607 
15 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B -268  1579 
16 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -275  1572 
17 DUMET Gérard 3B -293  1554 
18 MENOTTI Monique 4A -297  1550 
19 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B -302  1545 
20 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -303  1544 
21 LAURENT Monique 3A -309  1538 
22 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -310  1537 
23 COURTAUX Françoise 4A -319  1528 
24 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A -321  1526 
25 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 3B -333  1514 
Classement général après 2 parties 1847
26 DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B -334  1513 
27 GIRARD Christine 4B -342  1505 
28 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A -344  1503 
29 REIG Brigitte 4A -348  1499 
30 BRUYERE Monique 4D -355  1492 
31 BLONDEAU Évelyne 5A -360  1487 
32 BERAHA Nadine 3A -361  1486 
33 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6B -364  1483 
34 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -367  1480 
35 MORAGLIA Christian 4A -370  1477 
36 TREMEAU Martine 4A -374  1473 
37 BACOT Pierrette 4A -377  1470 
38 BRELLE Anne-Claire 5A -380  1467 
39 AUBRY Christine 4B -390  1457 
40 BURY Irène 5D -398  1449 
41 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -401  1446 
42 CLARISSE Lucile 4C -410  1437 
43 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -415  1432 
44 NOVAIS-GOMES Léa 5D -416  1431 
45 GALANT Viviane 4A -424  1423 
46 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -434  1413 
  POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -434  1413 
48 LEFEVRE François 4D -442  1405 
49 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -452  1395 
50 POULAIN Catherine 4A -456  1391 
Classement général après 2 parties 1847
51 DE MONSPEY Méryem 5A -465  1382 
52 WOLF Mireille 5A -469  1378 
53 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -483  1364 
54 LASSALLE Françoise 5A -492  1355 
55 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D -496  1351 
56 HOCQ Geneviève 5A -497  1350 
57 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A -508  1339 
58 AUBRY Bernard 4D -521  1326 
59 POULET Valentin 6C -571  1276 
60 BLONDEAU Bruno 5A -574  1273 
61 PINARD Micheline 7 -600  1247 
  MESTRE Denise 5A -600  1247 
63 DUFOUR Christian 4A -604  1243 
64 TRUCHOT Martine 4D -647  1200 
65 BLEGER Lucie 6A -665  1182 
66 MOUILLEY Raphaël 6B -847  1000