*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopVaujany Festival 2018 - PO
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3831
1 LEROY Fabien 1A -72  3759 
2 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -233  3598 
3 BOIRON Gilles 1B -327  3504 
4 DELAVELLE Didier 2B -337  3494 
5 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -340  3491 
6 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A -377  3454 
7 BRES Jacky 2B -382  3449 
8 GUYOT Monique 4A -400  3431 
9 FANER Catherine 2A -457  3374 
10 FANER Marc 2A -466  3365 
11 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 3B -480  3351 
12 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -496  3335 
13 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -508  3323 
14 TREMEAU Martine 4A -552  3279 
15 DUMET Gérard 3B -558  3273 
16 BURY Irène 5D -566  3265 
17 PECH Joëlle 3B -568  3263 
18 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A -577  3254 
19 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -578  3253 
20 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -586  3245 
21 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A -591  3240 
  DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B -591  3240 
23 BRIGANDAT Martine 3A -592  3239 
24 LAURENT Monique 3A -596  3235 
25 ISRAEL Monique 3B -637  3194 
26 BERAHA Nadine 2B -659  3172 
27 BRUYERE Monique 4D -661  3170 
28 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 3B -670  3161 
29 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -681  3150 
30 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -688  3143 
Classement général après 3 parties 3831
31 POULAIN Catherine 4A -689  3142 
32 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B -711  3120 
33 CACHON Anne-Marie 4D -716  3115 
34 VALLET Françoise 4A -719  3112 
35 POLLET Charlotte 4A -721  3110 
36 GALLET Philippe 4C -728  3103 
37 AUBRY Christine 4B -730  3101 
38 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -743  3088 
39 GIRARD Christine 4B -747  3084 
40 DUFOUR Christian 4A -748  3083 
41 PHILIPS Joëlle 3B -754  3077 
  MENOTTI Monique 4A -754  3077 
43 REIG Brigitte 4A -778  3053 
44 TRACQ Claire 4B -782  3049 
45 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3A -783  3048 
46 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A -787  3044 
47 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -812  3019 
48 CLARISSE Lucile 4C -816  3015 
49 COUNOTTE Nicole 3B -817  3014 
50 COURTAUX Françoise 4A -819  3012 
51 RAMEL Josiane 4A -820  3011 
52 GARION Françoise 4A -823  3008 
53 BLONDEAU Évelyne 5A -824  3007 
54 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -831  3000 
55 MORAGLIA Christian 4C -838  2993 
56 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -860  2971 
57 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D -863  2968 
58 LASSALLE Françoise 5A -865  2966 
  DUPONT Françoise 4A -865  2966 
60 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -878  2953 
Classement général après 3 parties 3831
61 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B -913  2918 
62 BLONDEAU Bruno 5A -914  2917 
63 GALANT Viviane 4A -917  2914 
  BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A -917  2914 
65 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -919  2912 
66 TRUCHOT Martine 5A -961  2870 
67 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B -980  2851 
68 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -1000  2831 
69 BACOT Pierrette 4A -1013  2818 
70 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6A -1021  2810 
71 WOLF Mireille 5A -1027  2804 
72 MAUERHOFER Eliane 5A -1040  2791 
73 MICHEL Suzanne 5B -1137  2694 
74 BASSO Cécile 6A -1144  2687 
75 AUBRY Bernard 4C -1197  2634 
76 PINARD Micheline 5D -1210  2621 
77 BRUYERE Claire 6A -1251  2580 
78 HOCQ Geneviève 5A -1316  2515 
79 LEFEVRE François 4D -1414  2417 
80 MESTRE Denise 5A -1538  2293 
81 CILIBRASI Eliane 6B -1617  2214 
82 FAURE Pierrette 6A -1748  2083 
83 DE MONSPEY Méryem 5A -1828  2003