*1*Class.PClass.GClass.TopVaujany Festival 2018 - PO
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 1 partie 1110
1 LEROY Fabien 1A    1110 
2 COURTAUX Françoise 4A -17  1093 
3 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -25  1085 
4 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -26  1084 
5 FANER Marc 2A -27  1083 
  FANER Catherine 2A -27  1083 
7 BRES Jacky 2B -28  1082 
8 DELAVELLE Didier 2B -35  1075 
9 BRUYERE Monique 4C -36  1074 
10 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A -38  1072 
11 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -44  1066 
  LEPIN Jacqueline 3A -44  1066 
13 GUYOT Monique 3B -60  1050 
14 DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B -61  1049 
  BOIRON Gilles 1B -61  1049 
16 BRIGANDAT Martine 3A -91  1019 
17 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -92  1018 
18 REIG Brigitte 4A -95  1015 
19 PECH Joëlle 3A -99  1011 
20 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 3B -105  1005 
21 BERAHA Nadine 3A -114  996 
22 TREMEAU Martine 4A -117  993 
23 LAURENT Monique 3A -121  989 
24 TRACQ Claire 4B -127  983 
  PROTOIS Mariette 4B -127  983 
26 TRUCHOT Martine 5A -128  982 
  RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -128  982 
28 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -129  981 
29 COUNOTTE Nicole 3B -130  980 
30 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -132  978 
Classement général après 1 partie 1110
31 GARION Françoise 4A -133  977 
32 ISRAEL Monique 3B -134  976 
33 DUFOUR Christian 4A -135  975 
34 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 3B -136  974 
35 DUMET Gérard 3B -140  970 
36 BLONDEAU Bruno 5A -142  968 
37 AUBRY Christine 4B -149  961 
38 VALLET Françoise 4A -154  956 
  LEFEVRE Bernadette 4C -154  956 
40 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -155  955 
41 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A -159  951 
42 CLARISSE Lucile 4C -160  950 
43 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3A -161  949 
44 POULAIN Catherine 4A -165  945 
  PHILIPS Joëlle 4A -165  945 
46 MORAGLIA Christian 4C -166  944 
47 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B -177  933 
48 BURY Irène 5D -178  932 
49 GALANT Viviane 4A -179  931 
50 POLLET Charlotte 4A -183  927 
51 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A -185  925 
52 GALLET Philippe 4B -188  922 
53 BLONDEAU Évelyne 5A -191  919 
54 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -203  907 
55 DUPONT Françoise 4A -208  902 
56 BASSO Cécile 5D -211  899 
57 MICHEL Suzanne 5A -212  898 
58 CACHON Anne-Marie 4D -214  896 
59 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -215  895 
60 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -219  891 
Classement général après 1 partie 1110
61 WOLF Mireille 5A -221  889 
62 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -222  888 
63 MENOTTI Monique 4A -223  887 
64 MAUERHOFER Eliane 5A -232  878 
65 RAMEL Josiane 4A -237  873 
66 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6A -245  865 
67 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D -247  863 
68 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -248  862 
69 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A -250  860 
70 LEFEVRE François 4D -252  858 
71 LASSALLE Françoise 5A -253  857 
72 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -254  856 
73 HOCQ Geneviève 5A -256  854 
74 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B -263  847 
75 BACOT Pierrette 4A -269  841 
76 DE MONSPEY Méryem 5A -271  839 
77 PINARD Micheline 5D -286  824 
78 GIRARD Christine 4C -293  817 
79 AUBRY Bernard 4D -345  765 
80 MESTRE Denise 5A -357  753 
  BRUYERE Claire 6A -357  753 
82 FAURE Pierrette 6A -386  724 
83 CILIBRASI Eliane 6B -435  675