*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopVaujany Festival 2018 - SR TH3
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 2947
1 LEROY Francis 1A -12  2935 
2 RAVOT Sylvain 1B -77  2870 
3 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B -255  2692 
4 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -297  2650 
5 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -303  2644 
6 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -306  2641 
7 VERDAN Didier 2A -319  2628 
8 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A -324  2623 
9 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A -344  2603 
10 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -351  2596 
11 PECH Gilles 3A -368  2579 
12 GIRARD Christine 4B -405  2542 
13 BRUYERE Monique 4D -412  2535 
14 DUFOUR Christian 4A -429  2518 
15 SERRES Jean-Claude 4B -435  2512 
16 PHILIPS Joëlle 3B -443  2504 
17 GUYOT Monique 4A -450  2497 
  BERAHA Nadine 3A -450  2497 
19 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -453  2494 
20 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -454  2493 
21 TREMEAU Martine 4A -461  2486 
22 BRIGANDAT Martine 3A -468  2479 
23 GARION Françoise 4A -491  2456 
24 LAURENT Monique 3B -492  2455 
25 DUPONT Françoise 4A -494  2453 
26 MENOTTI Monique 4A -497  2450 
27 DELAVELLE Didier 2B -498  2449 
28 COUNOTTE Nicole 4A -507  2440 
29 MORAGLIA Christian 4A -510  2437 
30 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A -512  2435 
Classement général après 3 parties 2947
31 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B -515  2432 
32 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -517  2430 
33 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -535  2412 
34 ISRAEL Monique 3B -538  2409 
35 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4C -545  2402 
36 EYRAUD Jean 3B -548  2399 
37 BARBARET Chantal 4A -583  2364 
38 DUMET Gérard 3B -584  2363 
39 COURTAUX Françoise 4A -588  2359 
40 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3A -590  2357 
41 DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B -594  2353 
42 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -603  2344 
43 ROSSIGNOL Mireille 4B -624  2323 
44 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -633  2314 
45 PECH Joëlle 3B -639  2308 
46 VALLET Françoise 4A -647  2300 
47 ROULIN Jeanine 4D -648  2299 
48 BLONDEAU Bruno 5A -652  2295 
49 MEICHTRY Michèle 3A -653  2294 
50 RAMEL Josiane 4A -660  2287 
51 GALANT Viviane 4A -662  2285 
52 EYRAUD Maryse 4B -667  2280 
53 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -668  2279 
54 DUFOUR Cécile 4A -678  2269 
55 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A -682  2265 
56 VASSAL Nicole 4C -684  2263 
57 BACOT Pierrette 4A -693  2254 
58 POULAIN Catherine 4A -716  2231 
59 REIG Brigitte 4A -735  2212 
60 TRUCHOT Martine 4D -737  2210 
Classement général après 3 parties 2947
61 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -739  2208 
62 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -752  2195 
63 WOLF Mireille 5A -769  2178 
64 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -774  2173 
65 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -782  2165 
  OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6B -782  2165 
67 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -798  2149 
68 BEZ Josette 5B -844  2103 
69 BLONDEAU Évelyne 5A -858  2089 
70 LEFEVRE François 5A -868  2079 
71 BURY Irène 5D -872  2075 
72 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B -877  2070 
73 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D -892  2055 
74 LASSALLE Françoise 5A -913  2034 
75 MAUERHOFER Eliane 5A -914  2033 
76 COTCHE Blandine 7 -916  2031 
77 CLARISSE Lucile 4C -946  2001 
78 GRISON Jeanne 7 -948  1999 
79 DE MONSPEY Méryem 5B -1018  1929 
80 MESTRE Denise 5A -1042  1905 
81 REYNAUD Christiane 5D -1050  1897