*1*Class.PClass.GClass.TopVaujany Festival 2018 - SR TH3
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 1 partie 1005
1 LEROY Francis 1A -4  1001 
2 RAVOT Sylvain 1B -15  990 
3 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -75  930 
4 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B -95  910 
5 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -100  905 
6 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -104  901 
7 GIRARD Christine 4C -116  889 
8 GARION Françoise 4A -129  876 
9 MORAGLIA Christian 4C -131  874 
10 VERDAN Didier 2A -134  871 
11 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B -140  865 
12 DELAVELLE Didier 2B -141  864 
13 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -147  858 
14 BRUYERE Monique 4C -151  854 
15 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A -154  851 
16 PHILIPS Joëlle 3B -158  847 
17 BRIGANDAT Martine 3A -165  840 
18 DUFOUR Christian 4A -167  838 
19 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -173  832 
20 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -179  826 
21 LAURENT Monique 3B -180  825 
22 GUYOT Monique 4A -181  824 
23 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A -182  823 
24 DUPONT Françoise 4A -190  815 
25 PECH Gilles 3A -195  810 
26 COUNOTTE Nicole 4A -197  808 
27 DUFOUR Cécile 4A -204  801 
28 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3A -207  798 
29 SERRES Jean-Claude 4B -213  792 
30 DUMET Gérard 3B -218  787 
Classement général après 1 partie 1005
31 EYRAUD Jean 3B -226  779 
32 BERAHA Nadine 3A -232  773 
33 COURTAUX Françoise 4A -240  765 
34 TREMEAU Martine 4A -242  763 
35 VASSAL Nicole 4C -246  759 
36 ISRAEL Monique 3B -249  756 
37 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -252  753 
  MENOTTI Monique 4A -252  753 
  DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -252  753 
40 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A -259  746 
41 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -262  743 
42 BACOT Pierrette 4A -270  735 
43 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -271  734 
44 TRUCHOT Martine 5A -272  733 
45 ROULIN Jeanine 4C -274  731 
46 BLONDEAU Bruno 5A -275  730 
47 RAMEL Josiane 4A -287  718 
  DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B -287  718 
49 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4C -293  712 
50 WOLF Mireille 5A -299  706 
  LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -299  706 
52 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -300  705 
53 ROSSIGNOL Mireille 4A -301  704 
54 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A -302  703 
55 VALLET Françoise 4A -304  701 
  BARBARET Chantal 4A -304  701 
57 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -305  700 
58 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6A -307  698 
59 GALANT Viviane 4A -311  694 
60 MEICHTRY Michèle 2B -312  693 
Classement général après 1 partie 1005
61 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -314  691 
62 PECH Joëlle 3A -317  688 
63 LASSALLE Françoise 5A -318  687 
64 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -319  686 
65 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -321  684 
66 BLONDEAU Évelyne 5A -330  675 
67 BURY Irène 5D -334  671 
68 EYRAUD Maryse 4B -340  665 
69 REYNAUD Christiane 5D -342  663 
  POULAIN Catherine 4A -342  663 
71 REIG Brigitte 4A -348  657 
72 MAUERHOFER Eliane 5A -366  639 
73 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B -368  637 
74 LEFEVRE François 5A -372  633 
75 CLARISSE Lucile 4C -375  630 
76 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D -377  628 
77 MESTRE Denise 5A -389  616 
78 BEZ Josette 5B -415  590 
79 GRISON Jeanne 6A -448  557 
80 DE MONSPEY Méryem 5B -450  555 
81 COTCHE Blandine 7 -493  512 
82 POLLET Charlotte 4A -1005  0 
  GALLET Philippe 4C -1005  0 
  FAURE Pierrette 6A -1005  0 
  CILIBRASI Eliane 6B -1005  0