*5*Class.PClass.GClass.TopVaujany Festival 2018 - TH5
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 5 parties 4494
1 LEROY Fabien 1A -23  4471 
2 LEROY Francis 1A -57  4437 
3 VERDAN Didier 2A -254  4240 
4 BOIRON Gilles 1B -261  4233 
5 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -269  4225 
6 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -299  4195 
7 FANER Marc 2A -305  4189 
  FANER Catherine 2A -305  4189 
9 MEICHTRY Michèle 2B -338  4156 
10 BRUYERE Monique 4D -372  4122 
11 DELAVELLE Didier 2A -373  4121 
12 ISRAEL Monique 3B -386  4108 
13 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B -397  4097 
14 BRES Jacky 2B -415  4079 
15 GUYOT Monique 4A -424  4070 
16 BERAHA Nadine 3A -427  4067 
17 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3A -432  4062 
18 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -437  4057 
19 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -438  4056 
20 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A -457  4037 
21 PHILIPS Joëlle 4A -459  4035 
22 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 3B -479  4015 
23 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -482  4012 
24 LAURENT Monique 3A -494  4000 
25 COUNOTTE Nicole 3B -495  3999 
26 MORAGLIA Christian 4C -496  3998 
27 DUMET Gérard 3B -498  3996 
28 PECH Joëlle 3B -506  3988 
29 REIG Brigitte 4A -543  3951 
30 MENOTTI Monique 4A -555  3939 
Classement général après 5 parties 4494
31 BRIGANDAT Martine 3A -561  3933 
32 GARION Françoise 4A -564  3930 
33 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A -577  3917 
34 DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B -583  3911 
35 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B -618  3876 
36 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -624  3870 
  DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B -624  3870 
38 TREMEAU Martine 4A -633  3861 
39 POULAIN Catherine 4A -636  3858 
40 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4C -648  3846 
41 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -657  3837 
42 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -662  3832 
43 CACHON Anne-Marie 4C -683  3811 
44 RAMEL Josiane 4A -693  3801 
45 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 3B -696  3798 
  DUPONT Françoise 4A -696  3798 
47 BACOT Pierrette 4A -698  3796 
48 COURTAUX Françoise 4A -701  3793 
49 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -729  3765 
50 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -730  3764 
51 BLONDEAU Évelyne 5A -733  3761 
52 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -734  3760 
53 GALANT Viviane 4A -735  3759 
54 VALLET Françoise 4A -737  3757 
55 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -741  3753 
56 AUBRY Christine 4B -757  3737 
57 HOCQ Geneviève 5A -771  3723 
58 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D -782  3712 
59 MAUERHOFER Eliane 5A -798  3696 
60 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -813  3681 
Classement général après 5 parties 4494
61 CLARISSE Lucile 4C -820  3674 
62 LEFEVRE François 5A -823  3671 
63 DUFOUR Christian 4A -827  3667 
64 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -841  3653 
65 ROULIN Jeanine 4C -846  3648 
66 LASSALLE Françoise 5A -853  3641 
67 AUBRY Bernard 4D -855  3639 
68 BLONDEAU Bruno 5A -860  3634 
69 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A -874  3620 
70 GIRARD Christine 4C -881  3613 
71 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C -906  3588 
72 TRUCHOT Martine 5A -936  3558 
73 BURY Irène 5D -1014  3480 
74 DE MONSPEY Méryem 5B -1044  3450 
75 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A -1103  3391 
76 WOLF Mireille 5A -1171  3323 
77 CROS Marlène 7 -1176  3318 
78 MESTRE Denise 5A -1201  3293 
79 REYNAUD Christiane 5D -1309  3185 
80 FAURE Pierrette 6A -1318  3176 
81 PINARD Micheline 7 -1431  3063 
82 CILIBRASI Eliane 6B -1677  2817 
83 BEZ Josette 5B -1794  2700 
84 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6B -3049  1445