*2*Class.PClass.GClass.TopVaujany Festival 2018 - TH5
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 2 parties 1891
1 LEROY Fabien 1A -20  1871 
2 LEROY Francis 1A -45  1846 
3 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -71  1820 
4 FANER Catherine 2A -86  1805 
5 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -103  1788 
6 FANER Marc 2A -104  1787 
7 BOIRON Gilles 1B -109  1782 
8 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -121  1770 
  ISRAEL Monique 3B -121  1770 
10 VERDAN Didier 2A -124  1767 
11 BRUYERE Monique 4C -126  1765 
12 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A -127  1764 
13 BRES Jacky 2B -132  1759 
14 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -133  1758 
15 LAURENT Monique 3A -134  1757 
16 MEICHTRY Michèle 2B -146  1745 
17 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B -151  1740 
18 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3A -152  1739 
  DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A -152  1739 
20 PHILIPS Joëlle 4A -158  1733 
21 BERAHA Nadine 3A -159  1732 
22 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 3B -165  1726 
23 REIG Brigitte 4A -170  1721 
24 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A -174  1717 
  GUYOT Monique 3B -174  1717 
26 DUMET Gérard 3B -188  1703 
27 BRIGANDAT Martine 3A -203  1688 
28 PECH Joëlle 3A -209  1682 
29 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B -214  1677 
  LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B -214  1677 
Classement général après 2 parties 1891
31 MORAGLIA Christian 4A -218  1673 
  MENOTTI Monique 4A -218  1673 
  BLONDEAU Évelyne 5A -218  1673 
34 RAMEL Josiane 4A -233  1658 
  POULAIN Catherine 4A -233  1658 
  DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -233  1658 
37 TREMEAU Martine 4A -235  1656 
38 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -236  1655 
39 BACOT Pierrette 4A -238  1653 
40 DELAVELLE Didier 2B -239  1652 
41 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -255  1636 
42 HOCQ Geneviève 5A -258  1633 
43 MAUERHOFER Eliane 5A -259  1632 
  DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B -259  1632 
45 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -266  1625 
46 COUNOTTE Nicole 3B -268  1623 
47 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -269  1622 
48 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 3B -278  1613 
  DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B -278  1613 
50 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -279  1612 
51 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -282  1609 
52 GALANT Viviane 4A -289  1602 
53 COURTAUX Françoise 4A -291  1600 
54 CACHON Anne-Marie 4D -294  1597 
55 GARION Françoise 4A -296  1595 
56 DUPONT Françoise 4A -300  1591 
57 VALLET Françoise 4A -312  1579 
58 LEFEVRE François 5A -318  1573 
  CLARISSE Lucile 4C -318  1573 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -318  1573 
Classement général après 2 parties 1891
61 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C -330  1561 
62 ROULIN Jeanine 4C -331  1560 
  AUBRY Christine 4B -331  1560 
64 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D -336  1555 
65 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -340  1551 
66 DUFOUR Christian 4A -347  1544 
  BLONDEAU Bruno 5A -347  1544 
68 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A -360  1531 
69 GIRARD Christine 4B -363  1528 
70 LASSALLE Françoise 5A -384  1507 
71 AUBRY Bernard 4D -386  1505 
72 FAURE Pierrette 6A -396  1495 
73 CROS Marlène 7 -405  1486 
74 BURY Irène 5D -421  1470 
75 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -424  1467 
76 TRUCHOT Martine 5A -428  1463 
77 MESTRE Denise 5A -445  1446 
78 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6B -446  1445 
79 BEZ Josette 5B -451  1440 
80 DE MONSPEY Méryem 5B -477  1414 
81 PINARD Micheline 7 -479  1412 
82 REYNAUD Christiane 5D -500  1391 
83 CILIBRASI Eliane 6B -620  1271 
84 WOLF Mireille 5A -655  1236