*4*Class.PClass.GClass.TopVaujany Festival 2018 - TH5
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 4 parties 3584
1 LEROY Fabien 1A -23  3561 
2 LEROY Francis 1A -57  3527 
3 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -175  3409 
4 FANER Marc 2A -185  3399 
5 MEICHTRY Michèle 2B -189  3395 
6 VERDAN Didier 2A -199  3385 
  BOIRON Gilles 1B -199  3385 
8 FANER Catherine 2A -216  3368 
9 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -235  3349 
10 BERAHA Nadine 2B -245  3339 
11 ISRAEL Monique 3B -253  3331 
12 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B -260  3324 
13 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B -265  3319 
14 BRUYERE Monique 4D -266  3318 
15 BRES Jacky 2B -275  3309 
16 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -297  3287 
17 GUYOT Monique 3B -306  3278 
18 DELAVELLE Didier 2B -309  3275 
19 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3A -326  3258 
20 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 3B -333  3251 
21 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A -334  3250 
22 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A -344  3240 
23 PECH Joëlle 3B -347  3237 
24 REIG Brigitte 4A -349  3235 
25 PHILIPS Joëlle 4A -352  3232 
26 MORAGLIA Christian 4C -353  3231 
27 COUNOTTE Nicole 4A -363  3221 
28 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -383  3201 
29 BRIGANDAT Martine 3A -387  3197 
30 LAURENT Monique 3B -391  3193 
Classement général après 4 parties 3584
31 DUMET Gérard 3B -395  3189 
32 MENOTTI Monique 4A -397  3187 
33 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B -431  3153 
34 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4C -439  3145 
35 GARION Françoise 4A -446  3138 
36 DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B -459  3125 
37 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B -460  3124 
38 RAMEL Josiane 4A -463  3121 
39 POULAIN Catherine 4A -464  3120 
40 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A -466  3118 
41 TREMEAU Martine 4A -479  3105 
42 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -484  3100 
43 BLONDEAU Évelyne 5A -501  3083 
44 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 3B -509  3075 
45 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -510  3074 
46 BACOT Pierrette 4A -515  3069 
47 GALANT Viviane 4A -517  3067 
48 PROTOIS Mariette 4B -518  3066 
49 VALLET Françoise 4A -521  3063 
50 COURTAUX Françoise 4A -523  3061 
51 HOCQ Geneviève 5A -554  3030 
52 CACHON Anne-Marie 4C -555  3029 
53 MAUERHOFER Eliane 5A -557  3027 
  DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -557  3027 
55 DUPONT Françoise 4A -560  3024 
56 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -564  3020 
57 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -572  3012 
58 AUBRY Christine 4B -582  3002 
59 CLARISSE Lucile 4C -619  2965 
60 LEFEVRE François 5A -624  2960 
Classement général après 4 parties 3584
61 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C -624  2960 
62 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D -625  2959 
63 ROULIN Jeanine 4C -638  2946 
64 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -641  2943 
65 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -659  2925 
66 LASSALLE Françoise 5A -674  2910 
67 GIRARD Christine 4C -678  2906 
68 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A -691  2893 
69 BLONDEAU Bruno 5A -703  2881 
70 TRUCHOT Martine 5A -717  2867 
71 AUBRY Bernard 4D -721  2863 
72 DUFOUR Christian 4A -722  2862 
73 BURY Irène 5D -796  2788 
74 DE MONSPEY Méryem 5B -810  2774 
75 CROS Marlène 7 -857  2727 
76 MESTRE Denise 5A -864  2720 
77 BEZ Josette 5B -884  2700 
78 FAURE Pierrette 6A -919  2665 
79 WOLF Mireille 5A -972  2612 
80 PINARD Micheline 7 -1030  2554 
81 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A -1053  2531 
82 REYNAUD Christiane 5D -1059  2525 
83 CILIBRASI Eliane 6B -1225  2359 
84 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 6B -2139  1445