*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopSeynod 2019
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3034
1 BOCCON Gérard 1A -74  2960 
2 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -85  2949 
3 YACOUBIAN Garen 2A -144  2890 
4 GUILLEMARD Sylvie 1A -152  2882 
5 VERDAN Didier 2A -161  2873 
6 SCHRIVE Didier 2A -163  2871 
7 VIVARAT Hervé 2B -190  2844 
8 VAUQUOIS Marc 2B -200  2834 
9 VIOLLET Jean-François 4A -212  2822 
10 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 4A -231  2803 
11 GALLET Philippe 4A -233  2801 
12 MARTIN-COCHER Pierre 1B -234  2800 
13 ISRAEL Monique 3B -237  2797 
14 THERESETTE Jean-François 3A -249  2785 
  PECH Gilles 3A -249  2785 
16 FERRARI Patrick 3A -274  2760 
17 BAU Denise 4A -281  2753 
18 VERDAN Nicole 4A -283  2751 
19 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -292  2742 
  MARTINET Daniel 4D -292  2742 
21 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -295  2739 
22 MARESCHAL Alain 3B -300  2734 
23 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -306  2728 
24 FENDELEUR Paulette 3B -309  2725 
25 ZION Marie-Thérèse 4A -320  2714 
26 PINERI Michelle 3A -325  2709 
27 MORET-DAVOINE Jérôme 2B -343  2691 
28 GARNIER Lison 4B -346  2688 
29 CASTAGNA Cécile 4C -351  2683 
30 GAMOT Christiane 3B -354  2680 
31 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -357  2677 
32 VIENNE Roberte 4A -364  2670 
33 ODIER Laurent 4A -366  2668 
34 PECH Joëlle 3B -374  2660 
  COUSIN Alain 4B -374  2660 
36 ROUSSEL Marilou 4B -378  2656 
37 GRISON Jeanne 5B -384  2650 
38 MOREAU Bruno 6A -399  2635 
39 FAURE-BRAC Sylvie 4B -407  2627 
40 COUCHOURON Yves 4A -436  2598 
  BOEUF Marie-Hélène 4A -436  2598 
42 TARANTINI Alphonse 4A -440  2594 
43 BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -442  2592 
44 GERARDIN Anne-Marie 4A -445  2589 
45 GARNIER Stéphane 4C -449  2585 
Classement général après 3 parties 3034
46 LACARELLE Martine 4B -450  2584 
47 MANIERE Patrick 4A -456  2578 
48 DIMINO Marie 4B -468  2566 
49 TRACQ Claire 4A -469  2565 
50 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -482  2552 
51 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 5B -483  2551 
  CARRY Gérard 3B -483  2551 
53 CACHON Anne-Marie 4B -485  2549 
  BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C -485  2549 
55 CLERC Sylvie 5C -490  2544 
56 MAISON Chantal 5A -494  2540 
57 HANOTEAU Nicole 4D -495  2539 
58 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -501  2533 
59 LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -504  2530 
  CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -504  2530 
61 POMEL Monique 4C -514  2520 
62 CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -515  2519 
  BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B -515  2519 
64 MELOT Roger 4D -516  2518 
65 VACONNET Cécile 4A -521  2513 
66 GONNET Françoise-Marie 5A -524  2510 
67 CHETRIT Lisette 4C -534  2500 
68 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5B -536  2498 
69 LE SCOUR Dominique 5A -540  2494 
70 TARDY Odette 4B -542  2492 
71 JAY Simone 5A -556  2478 
72 QUESADA Patricia 6A -557  2477 
  BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4C -557  2477 
  BERTHÉ Aline 4D -557  2477 
75 CHEVOLOT Quentin 6A -564  2470 
76 GNUVA Catherine 5C -569  2465 
77 BOUSSOUAR Monique 5B -576  2458 
78 TARDY Danièle 5A -577  2457 
79 CHOUMETTE Jean-Eric 4D -583  2451 
80 STORNY Hervé 5A -586  2448 
81 BASSET Anne-Marie 4B -595  2439 
82 VATIN Edith 5A -601  2433 
83 COURTAULT Yanick 5B -614  2420 
84 BONDAZ Annie 5A -619  2415 
85 GONTARD Josette 5C -625  2409 
86 ROBILLIARD Evelyne Eva 6A -648  2386 
87 LUTRIN Marie-France 5B -662  2372 
88 BERTHOIN Mireille 5A -663  2371 
89 DETRAZ Florian 5B -681  2353 
90 SCHERTZER Elisabeth 7 -689  2345 
Classement général après 3 parties 3034
91 GONNET Françoise 5D -691  2343 
92 HOUEL Michel 5C -693  2341 
93 LEURET Yvette 5A -700  2334 
94 NIGEN Daniel 5D -706  2328 
95 NOIZET Claude 5A -710  2324 
96 ANSELMET Chantal 6A -713  2321 
97 CARRIER Odette 5C -717  2317 
98 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -727  2307 
99 INGLESE Alain 7 -728  2306 
100 MONTPIED Paulette 5B -733  2301 
101 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -736  2298 
102 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -761  2273 
103 AUBERT Francine 6A -763  2271 
104 GAY Marie-Paule 5B -767  2267 
105 VASSALLO Yolande 5C -831  2203 
106 DALL'ALBA Mireille 6A -844  2190 
107 DURANEL Jeanine 6A -847  2187 
108 COLLIGNON Pierre 6A -848  2186 
109 CHOULET Christine 5A -850  2184 
110 GILBERT-COLLET Gisèle 6B -852  2182 
111 TARANTINI Thérèse 5C -853  2181 
112 VAPILLON Christiane 6A -867  2167 
113 HOUEL Dominique 5C -914  2120 
114 VIENNE Lucien 5B -933  2101 
115 VILAIN Monique 6B -949  2085 
116 DEGREMONT Anne-Marie 5D -954  2080 
117 BOUTELOUP Marie-Hélène 6A -968  2066 
118 CLEMENT Nicole 5D -1003  2031 
119 CROS Marlène 5D -1006  2028 
120 LAFARGE Janine 5D -1014  2020 
121 ZAKARIAN Marie-Josèphe 5B -1020  2014 
122 MINA Monique 6A -1029  2005 
123 CIMAZ Catherine 6B -1031  2003 
124 BONTRONT Annick 6B -1184  1850 
125 PERRON Solange 6C -1221  1813 
126 MARIN Maryse 5A -1254  1780 
127 DUPREZ-LEBLOND Véronique 6B -1286  1748 
128 FRANÇAIS Marie-Josée 6B -1406  1628 
129 MAFFIOLI Ghyslaine 6B -1416  1618 
130 CHARLOT Jacqueline 6B -1471  1563 
131 GRANGE Marie-Claude 6C -1510  1524 
132 CHEVOLOT Sébastien 6C -1581  1453 
133 INGLESE Éliane 7 -1661  1373 
134 POULET Valentin 6A -1747  1287