*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian 2019 - PO
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 3822
1 SEIXAS Roberto 1B -211  3611 
2 TROUBAT Frédéric 1B -224  3598 
3 NIVET Philippe 1A -245  3577 
4 POULAT Rémy 1A -250  3572 
5 AMET Christian 1A -259  3563 
6 BOIRON Gilles 1B -263  3559 
7 GUILLEMARD Sylvie 1A -268  3554 
8 BUDRY Philippe 2A -347  3475 
9 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -382  3440 
10 CERF Gilbert 2A -388  3434 
11 AMET Michèle 2B -403  3419 
12 MASSIN Patrick 2A -434  3388 
13 GRANGER Pascal 3B -438  3384 
14 ASSELIN Patrick 2B -463  3359 
15 BUSSY Bernard 2B -470  3352 
16 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -482  3340 
17 STIEBER Jean 3A -496  3326 
18 HOURTAL Brigitte 2A -502  3320 
19 GAILLARD Laurent 4D -506  3316 
20 VERDAN Nicole 4A -528  3294 
21 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -532  3290 
22 FANTI Cathy 4B -541  3281 
23 TREMEAU Martine 3B -548  3274 
24 MATHIEU Nadine 3A -552  3270 
25 MERCHIERS Yannick 3B -558  3264 
26 BENOIT Arlette 3B -578  3244 
27 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -590  3232 
28 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B -612  3210 
29 ISRAEL Monique 3B -622  3200 
30 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A -623  3199 
31 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A -642  3180 
32 GEORGES Anita 3A -644  3178 
33 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -645  3177 
34 POLLET Charlotte 4A -646  3176 
35 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -647  3175 
36 VALLET Christiane 3B -650  3172 
37 LARONZE Catherine 4A -651  3171 
38 WEBER Sylvie 3A -652  3170 
39 LUTHI Liliane 3B -656  3166 
40 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -667  3155 
41 LAMBERT Patricia 3B -673  3149 
42 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -674  3148 
43 RIFF Bernadette 3B -676  3146 
44 POULAT Guylaine 4A -691  3131 
Classement général après 3 parties 3822
45 REIG Brigitte 4A -701  3121 
46 POULAIN Catherine 4A -709  3113 
47 FAUVET Corinne 4B -710  3112 
48 BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -726  3096 
49 GRASS Didier 4A -742  3080 
50 MANIERE Patrick 4A -747  3075 
51 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -752  3070 
52 ROQUES Bernard 3B -757  3065 
53 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -770  3052 
54 DUPONT Françoise 4A -771  3051 
55 BERTHOD Françoise 4B -777  3045 
56 JACOB Nelly 3B -786  3036 
  GARNIER Lison 4B -786  3036 
58 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -790  3032 
59 THORENS Lucette 4D -793  3029 
60 BAU Denise 4A -799  3023 
61 CASQUET Jocelyne 4D -829  2993 
62 BACOT Pierrette 4A -832  2990 
63 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -841  2981 
64 LOUVOT Carole 4C -842  2980 
65 LASALLE Michelle 4A -845  2977 
66 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -854  2968 
67 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 5A -873  2949 
68 MICHON Sylvain 5A -874  2948 
69 VALLET Françoise 4A -876  2946 
70 ROBERT Eliane 4A -879  2943 
71 PROTOIS Mariette 4A -884  2938 
72 ROBIN Christiane 4A -887  2935 
73 LE SCOUR Dominique 5A -889  2933 
74 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -892  2930 
75 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -894  2928 
76 TRACQ Claire 4A -900  2922 
77 GIRARD Christine 4A -901  2921 
78 MOREL Christine 4C -902  2920 
79 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -908  2914 
80 ASTIER Claude 4A -910  2912 
81 PARIS Marie-Claude 4B -911  2911 
82 FAGES Francine 5A -917  2905 
83 BONDAZ Annie 5A -922  2900 
84 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -926  2896 
85 SCHULTHESS Monique 4B -966  2856 
86 LEPATRE Chantal 4B -969  2853 
87 BORG Andrée 4C -975  2847 
88 BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B -976  2846 
Classement général après 3 parties 3822
89 COLLANGE Monique 4B -992  2830 
90 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B -1002  2820 
91 FLACHON Françoise 4A -1013  2809 
92 BARROU Annie 5A -1016  2806 
93 FERMENT Liliane 4A -1017  2805 
94 ALCOVER Laurence 5C -1034  2788 
95 KRUMENACKER Christine 4B -1035  2787 
96 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -1079  2743 
97 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -1082  2740 
98 TARANTINI Thérèse 5C -1091  2731 
99 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A -1108  2714 
100 LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -1120  2702 
101 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -1121  2701 
102 CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 7 -1156  2666 
103 PLÜSS Dominique 5C -1158  2664 
104 CONTRANT Bernard 5D -1166  2656 
105 MANDRICK Jeannine 5B -1181  2641 
106 WOLFF Marinette 5B -1185  2637 
107 PERROT Thierry 6A -1193  2629 
108 LIARDON Michel 5B -1196  2626 
109 BURNIER Martine 4C -1202  2620 
110 BAREILLE Claudie 5C -1204  2618 
111 PAQUET Catherine 5A -1244  2578 
112 TARDY Danièle 5A -1264  2558 
113 OUDART Germaine 5A -1267  2555 
114 CROZIER Patrick 6A -1270  2552 
115 SAMMUT Solange 5D -1273  2549 
116 COQUARD Danielle 5D -1288  2534 
117 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -1309  2513 
118 RICHARD Kevin 7 -1321  2501 
119 RIAND Michèle 5C -1336  2486 
120 GAY Marie-Paule 5B -1340  2482 
121 PICHONNAT Annette 5D -1386  2436 
122 LIBOUREL Madeleine 5B -1398  2424 
123 CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -1399  2423 
124 VASSALLO Yolande 5C -1403  2419 
125 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -1452  2370 
126 LACHASSAGNE Viviane 5B -1468  2354 
  AUBERT Francine 6A -1468  2354 
128 EDOUARD Emile 4C -1484  2338 
129 BAHLER Michèle 6A -1487  2335 
130 SARRON Roselyne 5A -1504  2318 
131 BEZIEAU Claudine 5C -1625  2197 
132 FERMENT Jean 5B -1751  2071