*2*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian 2019 - TH2
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 2 parties 1866
1 BOCCON Gérard 1A -5  1861 
2 AMET Christian 1A -23  1843 
3 AYMON Christiane 1A -44  1822 
4 TROUBAT Frédéric 1B -46  1820 
5 HOURTAL Brigitte 2A -57  1809 
6 NIVET Philippe 1A -61  1805 
7 STIEBER Jean 3A -81  1785 
8 NIVET Chrystelle 2B -86  1780 
9 MASSIN Patrick 2A -89  1777 
10 HUBERT Gérard 2A -95  1771 
11 VALLET Christiane 3B -102  1764 
12 JACOB Nelly 3B -106  1760 
13 AMET Michèle 2B -116  1750 
14 GEORGES Anita 3A -120  1746 
15 LARONZE Catherine 4A -126  1740 
16 WEBER Sylvie 3A -131  1735 
17 MATHIEU Nadine 3A -133  1733 
18 THORENS Lucette 4D -135  1731 
19 BONIN Philippe 3A -139  1727 
20 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -140  1726 
  REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -140  1726 
22 FLACHON Françoise 4A -145  1721 
23 POLLET Charlotte 4A -150  1716 
24 ISRAEL Monique 3B -155  1711 
25 GRASS Didier 4A -162  1704 
26 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A -163  1703 
27 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B -167  1699 
28 TREMEAU Martine 3B -168  1698 
29 POULAIN Catherine 4A -172  1694 
30 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -174  1692 
31 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B -179  1687 
32 ROBERT Eliane 4A -180  1686 
33 BENOIT Arlette 3B -186  1680 
34 BORG Andrée 4C -189  1677 
35 ASTIER Claude 4A -194  1672 
36 GARNIER Lison 4B -195  1671 
  FANTI Cathy 4B -195  1671 
38 LASALLE Michelle 4A -198  1668 
39 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A -203  1663 
40 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -209  1657 
41 ROUX Patricia 4A -213  1653 
  RIFF Bernadette 3B -213  1653 
  MERCHIERS Yannick 3B -213  1653 
44 ROQUES Bernard 3B -216  1650 
  BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C -216  1650 
Classement général après 2 parties 1866
46 BAU Denise 4A -216  1650 
47 BUSSY Bernard 2B -218  1648 
48 ROBIN Christiane 4A -222  1644 
49 ASSELIN Patrick 2B -226  1640 
50 PARIS Marie-Claude 4B -228  1638 
51 VERDAN Nicole 4A -230  1636 
52 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A -232  1634 
53 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -233  1633 
54 DUPONT Françoise 4A -234  1632 
55 VALLET Françoise 4A -236  1630 
56 LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -239  1627 
57 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -240  1626 
58 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -250  1616 
  ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -250  1616 
60 MOREL Christine 4C -256  1610 
61 FERMENT Liliane 4A -259  1607 
62 REY-BELLET Michel 4C -262  1604 
63 TARDY Danièle 5A -276  1590 
  MANIERE Patrick 4A -276  1590 
  BURNIER Martine 4C -276  1590 
66 COLLANGE Monique 4B -278  1588 
67 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5C -282  1584 
  MAISON Chantal 5A -282  1584 
  BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -282  1584 
70 LE SCOUR Dominique 5A -284  1582 
71 LEPATRE Chantal 4B -287  1579 
72 GILLIERON Janine 5B -289  1577 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -289  1577 
74 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -293  1573 
75 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -295  1571 
76 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -296  1570 
77 ROUX Monique 5A -299  1567 
78 LOUVOT Carole 4C -302  1564 
  CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -302  1564 
80 TRACQ Claire 4A -306  1560 
  SCHMID Marie 7 -306  1560 
82 SCHMID Yolande 4B -307  1559 
  REIG Brigitte 4A -307  1559 
  BARROU Annie 5A -307  1559 
  BACOT Pierrette 4A -307  1559 
86 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -317  1549 
87 PAQUET Catherine 5A -319  1547 
88 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -326  1540 
89 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -328  1538 
90 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -335  1531 
Classement général après 2 parties 1866
91 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A -338  1528 
92 COQUARD Danielle 5D -339  1527 
93 BONDAZ Annie 5A -340  1526 
94 MICHON Sylvain 5A -341  1525 
95 ALCOVER Laurence 5C -342  1524 
96 GIRARD Christine 4A -343  1523 
97 GAILLARD Laurent 4D -345  1521 
98 KRUMENACKER Christine 4B -348  1518 
99 BEUGNET René 5C -349  1517 
100 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -353  1513 
  OUDART Germaine 5A -353  1513 
102 LACHASSAGNE Viviane 5B -355  1511 
103 PROTOIS Mariette 4A -356  1510 
104 BAREILLE Claudie 5C -357  1509 
105 WOLFF Marinette 5B -359  1507 
106 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -366  1500 
107 SARRON Roselyne 5A -381  1485 
108 CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 7 -384  1482 
109 GAY Marie-Paule 5B -391  1475 
110 CROZIER Patrick 6A -395  1471 
111 SAMMUT Solange 5D -400  1466 
112 VASSALLO Yolande 5C -406  1460 
113 ORIOL Annie 5B -408  1458 
114 GNUVA Catherine 5C -409  1457 
115 CONTRANT Bernard 5D -410  1456 
116 COHEN Karen 5B -412  1454 
117 BAHLER Michèle 6A -417  1449 
118 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -422  1444 
119 BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B -430  1436 
120 CASQUET Jocelyne 4D -436  1430 
121 PERROT Thierry 6A -438  1428 
122 MANDRICK Jeannine 5B -445  1421 
123 DEMIERRE Eliane 6A -455  1411 
124 RIAND Michèle 5C -462  1404 
125 RICHARD Kevin 7 -465  1401 
126 DARBON Christine 6A -468  1398 
127 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thé 6A -481  1385 
128 LIBOUREL Madeleine 5B -483  1383 
129 AUBERT Francine 6A -491  1375 
130 PICHONNAT Annette 5D -492  1374 
131 BEZIEAU Claudine 5C -531  1335 
132 LAFARGE Janine 5D -565  1301 
133 FERMENT Jean 5B -594  1272 
134 EDOUARD Emile 4C -640  1226 
135 TOURNIER Micheline 5B -1802  64