*4*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian 2019 - TH4
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 4 parties 4112
1 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A -18  4094 
2 BOCCON Gérard 1A -23  4089 
3 POULAT Rémy 1A -48  4064 
4 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -60  4052 
5 AYMON Christiane 1A -96  4016 
6 AMET Christian 1A -97  4015 
7 NIVET Philippe 1A -131  3981 
8 HUBERT Gérard 2A -133  3979 
9 SEIXAS Roberto 1B -159  3953 
10 ASSELIN Patrick 2B -165  3947 
11 VERDAN Didier 2A -176  3936 
12 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -180  3932 
13 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A -201  3911 
14 BUDRY Philippe 2A -250  3862 
15 MASSIN Patrick 2A -253  3859 
16 TROUBAT Frédéric 1B -263  3849 
17 JAZÉ Christophe 1A -277  3835 
18 VIVARAT Hervé 2B -294  3818 
19 YERLY Enzo 4A -354  3758 
20 CERF Gilbert 2A -357  3755 
21 BONIN Philippe 3A -364  3748 
22 GRANGER Pascal 3B -372  3740 
23 NIVET Chrystelle 2B -402  3710 
24 SAUTEUR Didier 2B -414  3698 
25 WEBER Sylvie 3A -415  3697 
26 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A -419  3693 
27 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -451  3661 
28 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -464  3648 
29 AMET Michèle 2B -482  3630 
30 RIFF Bernadette 3B -488  3624 
31 PISTORIUS Sumac 4D -491  3621 
  ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -491  3621 
33 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B -504  3608 
34 MEICHTRY Michèle 3A -508  3604 
35 LARONZE Catherine 4A -514  3598 
36 ROUX Patricia 4A -521  3591 
37 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -525  3587 
  HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -525  3587 
39 JACOB Nelly 3B -535  3577 
40 TREMEAU Martine 3B -538  3574 
41 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -546  3566 
42 LAMBERT Patricia 3B -547  3565 
43 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A -556  3556 
44 BOIRON Gilles 1B -566  3546 
45 THORENS Lucette 4D -568  3544 
  GARNIER Lison 4B -568  3544 
47 ROBERT Eliane 4A -579  3533 
48 MERCHIERS Yannick 3B -594  3518 
  MATHIEU Nadine 3A -594  3518 
50 VALLET Christiane 3B -598  3514 
51 BERTHOD Françoise 4B -605  3507 
52 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A -609  3503 
53 TRACQ Claire 4A -618  3494 
54 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -621  3491 
55 VULIN Muriel 3B -631  3481 
56 BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -632  3480 
57 GEORGES Anita 3A -647  3465 
58 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A -660  3452 
59 LASALLE Michelle 4A -662  3450 
60 VALLET Françoise 4A -668  3444 
61 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A -684  3428 
Classement général après 4 parties 4112
62 GRASS Didier 4A -686  3426 
63 VERDAN Nicole 4A -693  3419 
64 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -707  3405 
  BAU Denise 4A -707  3405 
66 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -713  3399 
67 MANIERE Patrick 4A -719  3393 
68 FAGES Francine 5A -720  3392 
69 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -726  3386 
  BONANSEA Maryse 4A -726  3386 
71 ISRAEL Monique 3B -727  3385 
72 GAILLARD Laurent 4D -737  3375 
73 CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -738  3374 
74 POULAIN Catherine 4A -745  3367 
75 FERMENT Liliane 4A -746  3366 
76 LOUVOT Carole 4C -749  3363 
77 KRUMENACKER Christine 4B -764  3348 
78 VIENNE Roberte 4A -766  3346 
79 ROBIN Christiane 4A -768  3344 
  FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -768  3344 
81 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -769  3343 
82 MICHON Sylvain 5A -776  3336 
83 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -777  3335 
84 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -778  3334 
85 COUPELLE Olivier 4B -780  3332 
  ASTIER Claude 4A -780  3332 
87 KELNER Catherine 4D -785  3327 
88 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B -787  3325 
89 REIG Brigitte 4A -790  3322 
90 POLLET Charlotte 4A -798  3314 
91 LE SCOUR Dominique 5A -803  3309 
92 PROTOIS Mariette 4A -813  3299 
93 ARKI Jérémy 6D -823  3289 
94 LANGILLIER Monique 4C -844  3268 
95 SCHMID Yolande 4B -848  3264 
96 POULAT Guylaine 4A -863  3249 
97 BENOIT Arlette 3B -870  3242 
98 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -876  3236 
  BACOT Pierrette 4A -876  3236 
100 GIRARD Christine 4A -879  3233 
101 MUINO Nada 5A -882  3230 
102 GILBERT Claire 5A -898  3214 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -898  3214 
104 DUPONT Françoise 4A -904  3208 
105 GYSIN Christiane 4C -910  3202 
106 LEPATRE Chantal 4B -918  3194 
107 MAGNENAT Laurence 4B -919  3193 
108 FANTI Cathy 4B -921  3191 
109 COLLANGE Monique 4B -931  3181 
110 ROUX Monique 5A -938  3174 
  GAILLET Suzanne 4B -938  3174 
112 REY-BELLET Michel 4C -939  3173 
113 YERLY Laurent 5B -951  3161 
114 ROQUES Bernard 3B -953  3159 
115 PACHE Josiane 4B -956  3156 
116 BARROU Annie 5A -959  3153 
117 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5C -979  3133 
118 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -987  3125 
119 SCHMID Marie 7 -991  3121 
120 MAISON Chantal 5A -1001  3111 
  DEILLON Monique 5C -1001  3111 
122 JOSSERAND Christine 5A -1003  3109 
Classement général après 4 parties 4112
123 ALCOVER Laurence 5C -1030  3082 
124 PLÜSS Dominique 5C -1031  3081 
125 PAQUET Catherine 5A -1038  3074 
126 SARRON Roselyne 5A -1044  3068 
127 PERROUD Pascale 5D -1047  3065 
  MOREL Christine 4C -1047  3065 
129 CROZIER Patrick 6A -1050  3062 
130 FLACHON Françoise 4A -1053  3059 
131 PARIS Marie-Claude 4B -1063  3049 
132 BEALLE Franck 5C -1068  3044 
133 EDOUARD Emile 4C -1069  3043 
134 WOLFF Marinette 5B -1072  3040 
135 GAY Marie-Paule 5B -1077  3035 
136 CASQUET Jocelyne 4D -1083  3029 
137 BURNIER Martine 4C -1089  3023 
138 COQUARD Danielle 5D -1090  3022 
139 MANDRICK Jeannine 5B -1094  3018 
140 BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C -1120  2992 
141 VASSALLO Yolande 5C -1124  2988 
142 TARDY Danièle 5A -1139  2973 
143 LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -1143  2969 
144 CONTRANT Bernard 5D -1144  2968 
145 ORIOL Annie 5B -1158  2954 
  LIARDON Michel 5B -1158  2954 
147 BAREILLE Claudie 5C -1159  2953 
148 BEZIEAU Claudine 5C -1178  2934 
149 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -1179  2933 
150 BORG Andrée 4C -1183  2929 
151 AUBERT Francine 6A -1208  2904 
152 CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -1215  2897 
153 PEYRAUD Marie-Annick 5C -1218  2894 
154 MARADAN Martine 5D -1233  2879 
155 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -1236  2876 
  CATTIN André 6A -1236  2876 
157 CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 7 -1250  2862 
158 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -1264  2848 
159 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -1272  2840 
160 COHEN Karen 5B -1279  2833 
161 RICHARD Kevin 7 -1289  2823 
162 OUDART Germaine 5A -1294  2818 
  LIBOUREL Madeleine 5B -1294  2818 
164 BEUGNET René 5C -1302  2810 
165 PICHONNAT Annette 5D -1331  2781 
166 BAHLER Michèle 6A -1332  2780 
167 GENOUD Tamara 5D -1333  2779 
168 RIAND Michèle 5C -1342  2770 
169 MEIGE Christine 6A -1345  2767 
170 SAMMUT Solange 5D -1390  2722 
  LACHASSAGNE Viviane 5B -1390  2722 
172 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thé 6A -1399  2713 
173 BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B -1422  2690 
174 FERMENT Jean 5B -1434  2678 
175 RUFFIEUX Cécile 6A -1465  2647 
176 VIENNE Lucien 5B -1475  2637 
177 ROUSSY Pascale 6B -1566  2546 
178 PACCOLAT Martine 6B -1589  2523 
179 GIRARD Edith 6A -1657  2455 
180 PERROT Thierry 6A -1680  2432 
  LAFARGE Janine 5D -1680  2432 
182 GRIVEL Thérèse 6B -1783  2329