*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopJeunes
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 2724
1 TOURNEDOUET Corentin 1A -86  2638 
2 ANDRIEU Hugo 3A -152  2572 
3 BEAUFORT Nicolas 3B -157  2567 
4 ALLAGNAT Raphaël 2A -174  2550 
5 JANIN Mathieu 3A -209  2515 
6 ALLAGNAT Alexis 3A -213  2511 
7 AUBRY Eliette 3A -231  2493 
8 GUEREL Jérôme 2B -242  2482 
9 CLIGNY Antoine 3A -277  2447 
10 CARDONA Mathis 5B -307  2417 
11 GUY Tiffany 4A -323  2401 
12 FLAO Nino 4C -324  2400 
13 MOSBACH Alexis 2B -325  2399 
14 DUBUS Pierrick 3A -326  2398 
15 UGUEN Guillaume 5B -329  2395 
16 GUIRAUD Philippe 4B -354  2370 
17 LODAY Yoann 4C -355  2369 
18 BLONDEL Augustin 4C -376  2348 
19 GUEREL Stéphane 3B -386  2338 
20 BAGUE Nicolas 3A -400  2324 
21 CHOISELAT Benjamin 5C -402  2322 
22 DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian 5C -422  2302 
23 MARTINY Zacharie 5C -443  2281 
24 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 5B -448  2276 
25 EL BERMILE Myriam 4B -482  2242 
26 DAVID Flavien 5C -486  2238 
27 HOMASSEL Hugolin 6A -510  2214 
28 DALMASSO Thomas 5B -515  2209 
29 MAURICHERE Perrine 5C -561  2163 
30 LECHAT Bastien 4D -592  2132 
31 SEITZ Pierre 6A -603  2121 
32 GRENIER Aloys 6B -607  2117 
33 TANG PATUREL Valentin 6A -667  2057 
Classement général après 3 parties 2724
34 GROS Aurélien 6A -668  2056 
35 NEIMAN Hugo 5D -669  2055 
36 ORHNIAL Maëlys 5B -685  2039 
37 BELZ Alexis 5A -694  2030 
38 FIERRO-SIRE Antoine-Jean 6B -726  1998 
39 DEMANET Mathilde 6B -730  1994 
40 LOHEZIC Antoine 7 -732  1992 
41 GUIRAUD Capucine 6A -758  1966 
42 CHEVOLOT Quentin 6A -759  1965 
43 PIGEOT Joan 6A -760  1964 
44 LEGAUD Anna 7 -804  1920 
45 AUFFRET Tom 6B -820  1904 
46 PEOT Emilien 6A -832  1892 
47 BACHELET Charly 6B -836  1888 
48 CHAPON Jérémi 6A -838  1886 
49 PARMENTIER Evariste 6A -839  1885 
50 BIGNON-BAKETOU Théophile 6C -856  1868 
51 CARTERET Corentin 5D -888  1836 
52 MARIESAINTE Mathys 6B -893  1831 
  LEBOUC Pierre 6A -893  1831 
54 CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre 6A -901  1823 
55 HOUDUSSE Julien 6B -903  1821 
56 CARPENTIER Jeanne 6A -910  1814 
57 BOCQUET Angeline 6C -920  1804 
58 ISMAIL Kassim 6B -936  1788 
59 BLEGER Lucie 6B -963  1761 
60 SERRES Mayeul 6B -983  1741 
61 KOSTRZEWA Mathilde 6C -990  1734 
62 ENGLAND GAUTHIER Pablo 6B -996  1728 
63 GUERLACH Guillaume 6B -1006  1718 
64 ESOPE Anaëlle 6B -1014  1710 
65 PAIRE Robin 6B -1031  1693 
66 PAUMIER Arno 6C -1056  1668 
Classement général après 3 parties 2724
67 ROUILLON Alix 6B -1078  1646 
68 LE ROUX Clara 6C -1106  1618 
69 DEUTSCH Antoine 6B -1120  1604 
70 OUMHETA Moussa 6B -1128  1596 
71 GUY Ilona 6A -1152  1572 
72 GEMPP Valentin 6B -1203  1521 
73 BONNETAIN Elianor 6B -1204  1520 
74 GUARD Lucas 6C -1214  1510 
75 BLANCHONNET Ange 6C -1222  1502 
76 AJMI Chahinez 6C -1264  1460 
77 LIGNY-COPPEY Martin 6C -1287  1437 
78 FERREIRA Elio 6C -1294  1430 
79 FERRIOL Mathilde 6C -1295  1429 
80 BEN ALLAL SEGHIR Tanis 6C -1314  1410 
81 KAYSER Baptiste 6B -1322  1402 
82 BLEYDORN Marie 6C -1340  1384 
83 LECOQ Clovis 6C -1386  1338 
84 RIVAS DA SILVA Colline 6C -1404  1320 
85 OUMHETA Nour 6B -1426  1298 
  MOUTHE Mélody 6B -1426  1298 
87 DUMONT Clément 6C -1433  1291 
88 FRAGALE Océane 6B -1437  1287 
89 CLEGUER Maxens 6C -1460  1264 
90 DOS SANTOS Matéo 6D -1478  1246 
91 ISMAIL Youssef 6C -1484  1240 
92 KAYSER Timéo 6B -1493  1231 
93 AMAR Mélila 7 -1609  1115 
94 MARZIN Mattéo 6C -1716  1008 
95 LE PIVERT Hector 6C -1791  933 
96 FERNEX DE MONGEX Mechtilde 6C -1849  875 
97 KOUETCHA TOKO JESBAC Léa 6C -2029  695 
98 ARISI Camille 6B -2724  0