*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopTH3 de Seyssins
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement général après 3 parties 2587
1 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -54  2533 
2 VIVARAT Hervé 2B -147  2440 
3 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -159  2428 
4 RONDOT Gisèle 2A -171  2416 
5 VAUQUOIS Marc 2B -180  2407 
6 PINERI Michelle 3A -193  2394 
7 SCHRIVE Didier 2A -194  2393 
8 GELINEAU Jean 2A -203  2384 
9 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 4A -213  2374 
10 PECH Joëlle 3B -217  2370 
11 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -223  2364 
12 PECH Gilles 3A -239  2348 
13 TRACQ Claire 4A -275  2312 
14 POLLET Charlotte 4A -291  2296 
15 DELPHIN Monique 4A -298  2289 
16 GAMOT Christiane 3B -300  2287 
17 BAU Denise 4A -303  2284 
18 COUCHOURON Yves 4A -327  2260 
19 LOPEZ Bernard 4D -351  2236 
20 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -354  2233 
21 COLLANGE Monique 4B -369  2218 
22 CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine 6A -393  2194 
23 BERRUYER Bernadette 5C -426  2161 
24 LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -439  2148 
25 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -441  2146 
Classement général après 3 parties 2587
26 BILLON Bernadette 4B -447  2140 
27 POMEL Monique 4C -454  2133 
28 LE SCOUR Dominique 5A -456  2131 
29 COLLOMB-MURET Sophie 4C -464  2123 
30 LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -470  2117 
31 BAHIAN Madeleine 4C -476  2111 
32 LUTRIN Marie-France 5B -478  2109 
33 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4A -481  2106 
34 BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4C -500  2087 
35 CHATEAU Michèle 5A -507  2080 
36 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D -513  2074 
  CHOULET Christine 5A -513  2074 
38 BASSO Cécile 5A -537  2050 
39 NOIZET Claude 5A -550  2037 
40 FRIER Annick 4D -558  2029 
41 VATIN Edith 5A -563  2024 
42 DUGAS Monique 5B -568  2019 
43 MELOT Roger 4D -587  2000 
44 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -632  1955 
45 VINCENT Joëlle 5C -634  1953 
46 SABAS Dominique 5B -647  1940 
47 BOUDIN Colette 5A -654  1933 
48 STORNY Hervé 5A -666  1921 
49 FOIN Claude 5B -668  1919 
50 LEURET Yvette 5A -682  1905 
Classement général après 3 parties 2587
51 CROS Marlène 5D -690  1897 
52 BAREILLE Claudie 5C -701  1886 
53 TECHER Jocelyne 5B -707  1880 
54 COSENTINO Aline 5D -716  1871 
55 ROCHE Marie-Odile 6A -719  1868 
56 CLEMENT Nicole 5D -721  1866 
57 LABORDERE Dominique 5D -746  1841 
58 FURET Paule 5C -751  1836 
59 ZAKARIAN Marie-Josèphe 5B -763  1824 
60 MOLLARD Jean-Louis 4D -774  1813 
61 DETRAZ Florian 5B -775  1812 
62 ROUVEURE Andrée 6B -877  1710 
  CIMAZ Catherine 6B -877  1710 
64 DAUDIGNON Arlette 5D -886  1701 
65 ROCHE Gabriel 6B -898  1689 
66 PRELONGE Lucienne 6A -919  1668 
67 PATEL Martine 6A -965  1622 
68 MARIN Maryse 5A -980  1607 
69 PENEC Jeanine 6B -990  1597 
70 BERNARD Maryvonne 5D -1017  1570 
71 VAISSIERE Hélène 7 -1139  1448 
72 CHAMAYOU Michèle 7 -1776  811