Class.PClass.GClass.TopPalmarèsTH3 de Seyssins  PartieJoueursStatsTableurs
Classement de la partie 3 (19 coups) 882
1 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A    882 
  BOCCON Gérard 1A    882 
3 RONDOT Gisèle 2A -8  874 
4 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B -15  867 
5 VIVARAT Hervé 2B -19  863 
6 MARTIN-COCHER Pierre 2A -22  860 
7 SCHRIVE Didier 2A -26  856 
8 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -60  822 
9 COUSIN Alain 4B -62  820 
10 BAU Denise 4A -77  805 
11 COLIN Olivier 3A -82  800 
12 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -87  795 
13 PAYAN Gérard 3A -91  791 
14 VIENNE Roberte 4A -93  789 
  LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -93  789 
16 PINERI Michelle 3A -95  787 
  GAMOT Christiane 3B -95  787 
  COUCHOURON Yves 4A -95  787 
19 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -102  780 
20 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -104  778 
21 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -107  775 
22 LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -114  768 
  COLLANGE Monique 4B -114  768 
24 POMEL Monique 4D -116  766 
25 LE SCOUR Dominique 4D -120  762 
26 MANIERE Patrick 4B -122  760 
  BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4A -122  760 
Classement de la partie 3 (19 coups) 882
28 NOIZET Claude 4D -125  757 
29 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -126  756 
30 TECHER Jocelyne 5A -135  747 
31 COLLOMB-MURET Sophie 4C -136  746 
32 TRACQ Claire 4A -138  744 
33 CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine 5B -142  740 
34 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3B -143  739 
35 MAISON Chantal 5A -145  737 
  FRIER Annick 5A -145  737 
37 FURET Paule 5A -147  735 
38 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -149  733 
39 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 4C -152  730 
40 MARTINET Daniel 4C -154  728 
  BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C -154  728 
42 MOLLARD Jean-Louis 4D -155  727 
43 COSENTINO Aline 5D -158  724 
44 CACHON Anne-Marie 4B -165  717 
45 POLLET Charlotte 4A -168  714 
46 BORG Andrée 4B -179  703 
47 STORNY Hervé 5A -183  699 
48 LEURET Yvette 5A -185  697 
49 BERTHÉ Aline 5A -187  695 
50 VERNIER-BOSQUETTI Michelle 5A -188  694 
51 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -196  686 
52 DETRAZ Florian 5B -203  679 
53 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A -206  676 
  DAUDIGNON Arlette 5D -206  676 
Classement de la partie 3 (19 coups) 882
55 VASSALLO Yolande 5C -209  673 
56 MOREL Patrick 6A -210  672 
57 GAUTHIER Nicole 6A -211  671 
58 CLEMENT Nicole 5D -213  669 
59 GARRAUD Françoise 5B -214  668 
  DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D -214  668 
61 FORRER Marc 4B -216  666 
  CROS Marlène 5D -216  666 
63 PORTE Thierry 7 -222  660 
64 BAREILLE Claudie 5B -225  657 
65 BOUDIN Colette 5A -229  653 
66 VIENNE Lucien 5B -230  652 
67 BERRUYER Bernadette 5B -249  633 
68 ZAKARIAN Marie-Josèphe 5B -261  621 
69 CRUCIANI Anny 4B -263  619 
70 AUGEYRE Monique 6A -278  604 
71 ROUVEURE Andrée 6B -285  597 
72 LAFARGE Janine 6A -290  592 
73 HOUZARD Claire 7 -318  564 
74 BERNARD Maryvonne 5C -348  534 
75 GHIDINI Patrick 5D -353  529 
76 PRELONGE Lucienne 6A -373  509 
77 VAISSIERE Hélène 6C -393  489 
  PENEC Jeanine 6B -393  489 
79 CIMAZ Catherine 6A -407  475 
80 ROMETTE Christine 7 -537  345