19-01-2020TH3 de Seyssins
Classement Partie 3
1/2

Clt
P3
LicenceTableNomNégCumul
882
SNClubCatFédé
12057145 2BOCCON Gérard 8821AF04SFR
 2040885 1SINGER Pierre-Claude 8821AF04SFR
32390517 5RONDOT Gisèle-88742AF07VFR
42621793 3LAFONTAINE Franck-158672BL19SFR
51011625 8VIVARAT Hervé-198632BF19SFR
61210755 4MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-228602AF21VFR
72019372 6SCHRIVE Didier-268562AF17SFR
82144724 26PAILLET Clotilde-608222AF04DFR
91003108 45COUSIN Alain-628204BF04SFR
101730308 21BAU Denise-778054AF01DFR
111006707 7COLIN Olivier-828003AN34SFR
121036708 41QUENNET Elisabeth-877954BF04SFR
132041021 14PAYAN Gérard-917913AF08DFR
141381257 28LEVENBACH Kiki-937894CF08DFR
 2201431 19VIENNE Roberte-937894AF18DFR
162342190 42GAMOT Christiane-957873BF08DFR
 2388578 16COUCHOURON Yves-957874AF19VFR
 2650971 10PINERI Michelle-957873AF17VFR
192163666 17DE FREITAS Pierre-1027804AF01SFR
201059894 25BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle-1047785CF04SFR
211002579 32LOSAPIO Dominique-1077754DF19SFR
221088868 48COLLANGE Monique-1147684BF07VFR
 1282823 35LE MOIGNE Sabine-1147684CF19SFR
242232414 47POMEL Monique-1167664DF08DFR
251005011 23LE SCOUR Dominique-1207624DF01SFR
261007538 24BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène-1227604AF09VFR
 2388416 9MANIERE Patrick-1227604BF08SFR
281003706 22NOIZET Claude-1257574DF09VFR
292691191 18BOUCHERAND Monique-1267564AF09DFR
301186723 67TECHER Jocelyne-1357475AF24VFR
312389093 12COLLOMB-MURET Sophie-1367464CF08SFR
322691964 44TRACQ Claire-1387444AF21VFR
331003856 46CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine-1427405BF24VFR
342018913 11BLANC-BRUDE Chantal-1437393BF18DFR
351161599 34MAISON Chantal-1457375AF04DFR
 1015735 20FRIER Annick-1457375AF19VFR
371004610 40FURET Paule-1477355AF08VFR
381047515 29AULAGNIER Agnès-1497334AL25DFR
393008159 15OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan-1527304CFA26JFR
401006088A01BAYENDERIAN Annie-1547284CF04DFR
 

19-01-2020TH3 de Seyssins
Classement Partie 3
2/2

Clt
P3
LicenceTableNomNégCumul
882
SNClubCatFédé
 1470931 51MARTINET Daniel-1547284CF21VFR
421381383A02MOLLARD Jean-Louis-1557274DF24RFR
432068309A05COSENTINO Aline-1587245DF18VFR
441154304 31CACHON Anne-Marie-1657174BF09VFR
451001680 30POLLET Charlotte-1687144AF21VFR
463200512 37BORG Andrée-1797034BI15VFR
471380373 50STORNY Hervé-1836995AF08VFR
481008474A03LEURET Yvette-1856975AF01RFR
491213559 43BERTHÉ Aline-1876955AF21VFR
502348088 53VERNIER-BOSQUETTI Michelle-1886945AF23DFR
511200969 62ENJOLRAS Madeleine-1966865BO39DFR
521003174 49DETRAZ Florian-2036795BF29SFR
531164098 60DAUDIGNON Arlette-2066765DF19DFR
 1310971 13RENAUD GOUD Hélène-2066764AF09DFR
551192810A04VASSALLO Yolande-2096735CF28VFR
561013482 55MOREL Patrick-2106726AL28SFR
571212191 65GAUTHIER Nicole-2116716AF19VFR
581173642 54CLEMENT Nicole-2136695DF19VFR
591114895 64GARRAUD Françoise-2146685BF14VFR
 1064808 39DUPONT COURTIAL Josette-2146684DF08RFR
611011000 56CROS Marlène-2166665DF18VFR
 2341652 27FORRER Marc-2166664BF07DFR
631015100 66PORTE Thierry-2226607L28SFR
641011913 38BAREILLE Claudie-2256575BF07DFR
652549177 70BOUDIN Colette-2296535AF17DFR
662201442 72VIENNE Lucien-2306525BF18RFR
671009435 33BERRUYER Bernadette-2496335BF09VFR
682388479 61ZAKARIAN Marie-Josèphe-2616215BF18DFR
691047244 36CRUCIANI Anny-2636194BL25DFR
701001659 59AUGEYRE Monique-2786046AF24VFR
711250716 63ROUVEURE Andrée-2855976BF19VFR
721741159A06LAFARGE Janine-2905926AF04RFR
731015068 58HOUZARD Claire-3185647L25VFR
741007516 57BERNARD Maryvonne-3485345CF19VFR
751383755 52GHIDINI Patrick-3535295DF18VFR
761194479 69PRELONGE Lucienne-3735096AF19DFR
771014009A07VAISSIERE Hélène-3934896CF19DFR
 1185784 68PENEC Jeanine-3934896BF19DFR
791101585 71CIMAZ Catherine-4074756AF21VFR
801016107A08ROMETTE Christine-5373457F09SFR