Class.PClass.GClass.TopPalmarèsTH3 de Seyssins  PartieJoueursStatsTableurs
Nombre de tops ratés après 3 parties
1 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A  3 
2 BOCCON Gérard 1A  5 
3 RONDOT Gisèle 2A  9 
4 MARTIN-COCHER Pierre 2A  11 
5 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B  13 
6 VIVARAT Hervé 2B  17 
7 COLIN Olivier 3A  18 
8 SCHRIVE Didier 2A  19 
  PINERI Michelle 3A  19 
10 MANIERE Patrick 4B  21 
11 PAILLET Clotilde 2A  22 
  BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3B  22 
13 PAYAN Gérard 3A  24 
14 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A  26 
15 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A  27 
16 VIENNE Roberte 4A  28 
17 COUSIN Alain 4B  29 
  COLLOMB-MURET Sophie 4C  29 
  BAU Denise 4A  29 
20 RENAUD GOUD Hélène 4A  30 
  OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan 4C  30 
  BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C  30 
23 GAMOT Christiane 3B  31 
  COUCHOURON Yves 4A  31 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A  31 
26 POMEL Monique 4D  32 
  POLLET Charlotte 4A  32 
Nombre de tops ratés après 3 parties
28 LEVENBACH Kiki 4C  32 
  FORRER Marc 4B  32 
  BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4A  32 
31 TRACQ Claire 4A  33 
  NOIZET Claude 4D  33 
  LE SCOUR Dominique 4D  33 
  COLLANGE Monique 4B  33 
  CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine 5B  33 
36 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B  34 
  MOLLARD Jean-Louis 4D  34 
  LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C  34 
39 MAISON Chantal 5A  35 
  LOSAPIO Dominique 4D  35 
  CRUCIANI Anny 4B  35 
  BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C  35 
43 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D  36 
44 BAREILLE Claudie 5B  37 
45 FURET Paule 5A  38 
  FRIER Annick 5A  38 
  CACHON Anne-Marie 4B  38 
48 VERNIER-BOSQUETTI Michelle 5A  39 
  STORNY Hervé 5A  39 
  MOREL Patrick 6A  39 
  MARTINET Daniel 4C  39 
52 TECHER Jocelyne 5A  40 
  GAUTHIER Nicole 6A  40 
  GARRAUD Françoise 5B  40 
Nombre de tops ratés après 3 parties
55 DETRAZ Florian 5B  40 
  BORG Andrée 4B  40 
57 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B  41 
58 PORTE Thierry 7  42 
  LEURET Yvette 5A  42 
  CROS Marlène 5D  42 
61 GHIDINI Patrick 5D  43 
  CLEMENT Nicole 5D  43 
  BOUDIN Colette 5A  43 
  BERTHÉ Aline 5A  43 
  BERRUYER Bernadette 5B  43 
66 VASSALLO Yolande 5C  45 
  COSENTINO Aline 5D  45 
68 AUGEYRE Monique 6A  46 
69 DAUDIGNON Arlette 5D  47 
70 CIMAZ Catherine 6A  49 
71 VIENNE Lucien 5B  50 
  PENEC Jeanine 6B  50 
73 HOUZARD Claire 7  51 
  BERNARD Maryvonne 5C  51 
75 LAFARGE Janine 6A  52 
76 ZAKARIAN Marie-Josèphe 5B  53 
  VAISSIERE Hélène 6C  53 
78 ROUVEURE Andrée 6B  54 
  ROMETTE Christine 7  54 
80 PRELONGE Lucienne 6A  55