*3*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian 2019 - PO
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement de la partie 3 (16 coups) 1287
1 SEIXAS Roberto 1B -46  1241 
2 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -78  1209 
3 TROUBAT Frédéric 1B -108  1179 
4 CERF Gilbert 2A -114  1173 
5 NIVET Philippe 1A -121  1166 
6 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -127  1160 
7 LARONZE Catherine 4A -130  1157 
8 MATHIEU Nadine 3A -132  1155 
9 RIFF Bernadette 3B -133  1154 
10 WEBER Sylvie 3A -151  1136 
11 TREMEAU Martine 3B -154  1133 
12 GAILLARD Laurent 4D -156  1131 
13 ASSELIN Patrick 2B -157  1130 
14 MERCHIERS Yannick 3B -160  1127 
15 POULAT Rémy 1A -167  1120 
  BOIRON Gilles 1B -167  1120 
17 VERDAN Nicole 4A -169  1118 
18 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -179  1108 
19 BUDRY Philippe 2A -181  1106 
20 GRANGER Pascal 3B -186  1101 
21 BUSSY Bernard 2B -191  1096 
22 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -192  1095 
23 POLLET Charlotte 4A -193  1094 
  AMET Christian 1A -193  1094 
25 HOURTAL Brigitte 2A -195  1092 
26 MASSIN Patrick 2A -197  1090 
27 STIEBER Jean 3A -198  1089 
  MICHON Sylvain 5A -198  1089 
  GUILLEMARD Sylvie 1A -198  1089 
30 FANTI Cathy 4B -199  1088 
31 ISRAEL Monique 3B -202  1085 
32 VALLET Christiane 3B -209  1078 
33 MANIERE Patrick 4A -211  1076 
34 AMET Michèle 2B -212  1075 
35 LUTHI Liliane 3B -214  1073 
36 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -215  1072 
37 BORG Andrée 4C -221  1066 
38 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -223  1064 
39 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B -224  1063 
  BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -224  1063 
41 LOUVOT Carole 4C -228  1059 
42 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -235  1052 
  DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -235  1052 
  BAU Denise 4A -235  1052 
Classement de la partie 3 (16 coups) 1287
45 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -246  1041 
  FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 5A -246  1041 
47 GEORGES Anita 3A -250  1037 
48 FAUVET Corinne 4B -251  1036 
49 BERTHOD Françoise 4B -252  1035 
50 BENOIT Arlette 3B -255  1032 
51 LE SCOUR Dominique 5A -257  1030 
52 BONDAZ Annie 5A -260  1027 
53 BACOT Pierrette 4A -261  1026 
54 LAMBERT Patricia 3B -265  1022 
  BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -265  1022 
56 POULAT Guylaine 4A -267  1020 
57 DUPONT Françoise 4A -269  1018 
58 GRASS Didier 4A -270  1017 
59 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -277  1010 
  PAQUET Catherine 5A -277  1010 
61 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -283  1004 
62 FAGES Francine 5A -284  1003 
63 VALLET Françoise 4A -287  1000 
64 TARDY Danièle 5A -288  999 
65 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -290  997 
66 REIG Brigitte 4A -295  992 
67 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A -301  986 
  CASQUET Jocelyne 4D -301  986 
69 ROBERT Eliane 4A -303  984 
70 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -306  981 
71 BARROU Annie 5A -307  980 
72 PARIS Marie-Claude 4B -308  979 
73 TRACQ Claire 4A -310  977 
74 KRUMENACKER Christine 4B -311  976 
  CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -311  976 
76 PROTOIS Mariette 4A -316  971 
77 THORENS Lucette 4D -317  970 
78 LASALLE Michelle 4A -320  967 
79 FERMENT Liliane 4A -326  961 
80 ALCOVER Laurence 5C -327  960 
81 ROBIN Christiane 4A -334  953 
82 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -336  951 
83 POULAIN Catherine 4A -337  950 
84 LEPATRE Chantal 4B -341  946 
  BAREILLE Claudie 5C -341  946 
86 GARNIER Lison 4B -342  945 
87 JACOB Nelly 3B -346  941 
  GIRARD Christine 4A -346  941 
Classement de la partie 3 (16 coups) 1287
89 BURNIER Martine 4C -353  934 
90 PLÜSS Dominique 5C -354  933 
  BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A -354  933 
92 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -358  929 
93 MANDRICK Jeannine 5B -361  926 
94 PERROT Thierry 6A -362  925 
95 ROQUES Bernard 3B -369  918 
96 LIARDON Michel 5B -378  909 
97 SAMMUT Solange 5D -379  908 
98 RICHARD Kevin 7 -385  902 
99 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -386  901 
100 MOREL Christine 4C -393  894 
101 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -394  893 
102 BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B -406  881 
103 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A -408  879 
104 LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -413  874 
105 COLLANGE Monique 4B -421  866 
106 FLACHON Françoise 4A -422  865 
107 ASTIER Claude 4A -424  863 
108 CONTRANT Bernard 5D -425  862 
109 SCHULTHESS Monique 4B -431  856 
110 CROZIER Patrick 6A -433  854 
  CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 7 -433  854 
112 RIAND Michèle 5C -436  851 
113 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B -440  847 
114 COQUARD Danielle 5D -441  846 
115 OUDART Germaine 5A -449  838 
116 WOLFF Marinette 5B -451  836 
117 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -458  829 
  LIBOUREL Madeleine 5B -458  829 
119 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -461  826 
120 TARANTINI Thérèse 5C -463  824 
121 CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -508  779 
122 GAY Marie-Paule 5B -512  775 
123 AUBERT Francine 6A -522  765 
124 LACHASSAGNE Viviane 5B -526  761 
125 BEZIEAU Claudine 5C -542  745 
126 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -558  729 
127 VASSALLO Yolande 5C -565  722 
128 BAHLER Michèle 6A -570  717 
129 SARRON Roselyne 5A -590  697 
130 EDOUARD Emile 4C -597  690 
131 PICHONNAT Annette 5D -606  681 
132 FERMENT Jean 5B -818  469