*2*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian 2019 - TH2
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Classement de la partie 2 (25 coups) 942
1 AYMON Christiane 1A -3  939 
2 BOCCON Gérard 1A -5  937 
3 TROUBAT Frédéric 1B -14  928 
  AMET Christian 1A -14  928 
5 GEORGES Anita 3A -28  914 
6 MASSIN Patrick 2A -33  909 
7 LASALLE Michelle 4A -37  905 
8 STIEBER Jean 3A -46  896 
9 HOURTAL Brigitte 2A -47  895 
10 JACOB Nelly 3B -50  892 
11 NIVET Philippe 1A -51  891 
12 VALLET Christiane 3B -59  883 
13 HUBERT Gérard 2A -63  879 
14 BONIN Philippe 3A -65  877 
15 LARONZE Catherine 4A -67  875 
16 GRASS Didier 4A -69  873 
17 ISRAEL Monique 3B -70  872 
18 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B -72  870 
19 FLACHON Françoise 4A -75  867 
  BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A -75  867 
21 POLLET Charlotte 4A -76  866 
  AMET Michèle 2B -76  866 
23 MATHIEU Nadine 3A -78  864 
24 NIVET Chrystelle 2B -81  861 
  BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -81  861 
  BENOIT Arlette 3B -81  861 
27 THORENS Lucette 4D -83  859 
28 ROBERT Eliane 4A -88  854 
  ASTIER Claude 4A -88  854 
30 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -90  852 
  MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -90  852 
32 WEBER Sylvie 3A -92  850 
33 DUPONT Françoise 4A -96  846 
34 ROBIN Christiane 4A -97  845 
35 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -98  844 
  PARIS Marie-Claude 4B -98  844 
  MERCHIERS Yannick 3B -98  844 
38 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A -99  843 
39 FANTI Cathy 4B -100  842 
40 TREMEAU Martine 3B -101  841 
41 POULAIN Catherine 4A -104  838 
42 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -105  837 
43 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A -106  836 
44 ASSELIN Patrick 2B -111  831 
45 ROQUES Bernard 3B -112  830 
Classement de la partie 2 (25 coups) 942
46 BAU Denise 4A -113  829 
47 RIFF Bernadette 3B -114  828 
48 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B -115  827 
49 ROUX Monique 5A -116  826 
  LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -116  826 
51 BORG Andrée 4C -117  825 
52 GARNIER Lison 4B -120  822 
53 LOUVOT Carole 4C -122  820 
54 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A -127  815 
55 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -131  811 
56 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -132  810 
57 ROUX Patricia 4A -133  809 
  MOREL Christine 4C -133  809 
59 TRACQ Claire 4A -134  808 
60 REY-BELLET Michel 4C -137  805 
61 BUSSY Bernard 2B -140  802 
62 VERDAN Nicole 4A -143  799 
  BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C -143  799 
64 MANIERE Patrick 4A -146  796 
65 VALLET Françoise 4A -148  794 
  CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -148  794 
67 TARDY Danièle 5A -153  789 
68 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -154  788 
69 SARRON Roselyne 5A -156  786 
70 SCHMID Yolande 4B -160  782 
71 BAHLER Michèle 6A -161  781 
72 MAISON Chantal 5A -162  780 
73 FERMENT Liliane 4A -163  779 
74 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -164  778 
75 BACOT Pierrette 4A -165  777 
76 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -166  776 
  COLLANGE Monique 4B -166  776 
78 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5C -167  775 
  ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -167  775 
80 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -168  774 
81 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -173  769 
82 LEPATRE Chantal 4B -179  763 
83 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -183  759 
  BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -183  759 
85 REIG Brigitte 4A -185  757 
  LE SCOUR Dominique 5A -185  757 
  GAILLET Suzanne 4B -185  757 
  BARROU Annie 5A -185  757 
89 LACHASSAGNE Viviane 5B -186  756 
90 PAQUET Catherine 5A -189  753 
Classement de la partie 2 (25 coups) 942
91 BURNIER Martine 4C -192  750 
92 GIRARD Christine 4A -194  748 
  BEUGNET René 5C -194  748 
94 WOLFF Marinette 5B -196  746 
  GILLIERON Janine 5B -196  746 
  COQUARD Danielle 5D -196  746 
97 DEMIERRE Eliane 6A -199  743 
98 OUDART Germaine 5A -201  741 
  ORIOL Annie 5B -201  741 
  COHEN Karen 5B -201  741 
101 SAMMUT Solange 5D -202  740 
  BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -202  740 
103 KRUMENACKER Christine 4B -204  738 
104 GAY Marie-Paule 5B -205  737 
105 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -206  736 
106 RIAND Michèle 5C -209  733 
107 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -210  732 
  MICHON Sylvain 5A -210  732 
109 VASSALLO Yolande 5C -213  729 
  SCHMID Marie 7 -213  729 
111 PROTOIS Mariette 4A -216  726 
  CONTRANT Bernard 5D -216  726 
  BONDAZ Annie 5A -216  726 
114 BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B -218  724 
115 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -220  722 
116 AUBERT Francine 6A -222  720 
117 CROZIER Patrick 6A -223  719 
118 ALCOVER Laurence 5C -224  718 
119 DARBON Christine 6A -227  715 
120 LIBOUREL Madeleine 5B -228  714 
121 GAILLARD Laurent 4D -229  713 
122 BAREILLE Claudie 5C -231  711 
123 CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 7 -249  693 
124 MANDRICK Jeannine 5B -250  692 
125 PERROT Thierry 6A -251  691 
126 RICHARD Kevin 7 -259  683 
  GNUVA Catherine 5C -259  683 
128 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thé 6A -269  673 
129 PICHONNAT Annette 5D -270  672 
130 CASQUET Jocelyne 4D -272  670 
131 BEZIEAU Claudine 5C -280  662 
132 LAFARGE Janine 5D -290  652 
133 FERMENT Jean 5B -311  631 
134 EDOUARD Emile 4C -388  554 
135 TOURNIER Micheline 5B -878  64