*4*Class.PClass.GClass.TopEvian 2019 - TH4
Stats  Palmarès
PartieJoueursCoupsTableurs
Nombre de tops ratés après 4 parties
1 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A  3 
2 BOCCON Gérard 1A  7 
3 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A  8 
4 SEIXAS Roberto 1B  9 
5 POULAT Rémy 1A  10 
6 AYMON Christiane 1A  11 
7 AMET Christian 1A  12 
8 NIVET Philippe 1A  15 
9 JAZÉ Christophe 1A  17 
  HUBERT Gérard 2A  17 
  BUDRY Philippe 2A  17 
12 VERDAN Didier 2A  19 
  TROUBAT Frédéric 1B  19 
14 YERLY Enzo 4A  20 
15 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B  21 
  BOIRON Gilles 1B  21 
17 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A  22 
  ASSELIN Patrick 2B  22 
19 WEBER Sylvie 3A  23 
  LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B  23 
21 CERF Gilbert 2A  24 
22 MASSIN Patrick 2A  25 
23 TREMEAU Martine 3B  26 
  PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A  26 
  NIVET Chrystelle 2B  26 
26 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A  27 
  MEICHTRY Michèle 3A  27 
28 VIVARAT Hervé 2B  28 
  JACOB Nelly 3B  28 
  EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A  28 
  BONIN Philippe 3A  28 
32 SAUTEUR Didier 2B  29 
  LARONZE Catherine 4A  29 
  GRANGER Pascal 3B  29 
  AMET Michèle 2B  29 
36 VALLET Christiane 3B  30 
  SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A  30 
  LAMBERT Patricia 3B  30 
39 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A  31 
  ERRERA Elisabeth 3A  31 
41 THORENS Lucette 4D  32 
  ROUX Patricia 4A  32 
  PISTORIUS Sumac 4D  32 
  MANIERE Patrick 4A  32 
  GRASS Didier 4A  32 
  GEORGES Anita 3A  32 
  BERTHOD Françoise 4B  32 
48 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B  33 
  HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A  33 
  DUPERTUIS Christa 3B  33 
  BOUCHERAND Monique 4A  33 
52 VULIN Muriel 3B  34 
  TRACQ Claire 4A  34 
  RIFF Bernadette 3B  34 
  FERMENT Liliane 4A  34 
56 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A  35 
  POULAIN Catherine 4A  35 
  BENOIT Arlette 3B  35 
  ARKI Jérémy 6D  35 
  ALLAGNAT Alexis 3A  35 
61 ROBERT Eliane 4A  36 
Nombre de tops ratés après 4 parties
62 REIG Brigitte 4A  36 
  PROTOIS Mariette 4A  36 
  PACHE Josiane 4B  36 
  MERCHIERS Yannick 3B  36 
  MENNECHET Brigitte 4A  36 
  LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A  36 
  ISRAEL Monique 3B  36 
  GARNIER Lison 4B  36 
  ALLAGNAT Lionel 2A  36 
71 REY-BELLET Michel 4C  37 
  POLLET Charlotte 4A  37 
  MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A  37 
  MATHIEU Nadine 3A  37 
  CUTULLIC Patricia 4B  37 
  BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A  37 
  ASTIER Claude 4A  37 
78 ROQUES Bernard 3B  38 
  GAILLARD Laurent 4D  38 
  CRUCIANI Anny 4A  38 
  BONANSEA Maryse 4A  38 
82 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A  39 
  ROBIN Christiane 4A  39 
  POULAT Guylaine 4A  39 
  KELNER Catherine 4D  39 
  COUPELLE Olivier 4B  39 
87 VIENNE Roberte 4A  40 
  VERDAN Nicole 4A  40 
  MAGNENAT Laurence 4B  40 
  LOUVOT Carole 4C  40 
  GYSIN Christiane 4C  40 
  GIRARD Christine 4A  40 
  GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B  40 
  DUPONT Françoise 4A  40 
  BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A  40 
  BOURSIVAT Régine 4A  40 
97 VALLET Françoise 4A  41 
  MUINO Nada 5A  41 
  MOREL Christine 4C  41 
  MAROLLEAU Yvette 5C  41 
  LASALLE Michelle 4A  41 
  GILBERT Claire 5A  41 
  FLACHON Françoise 4A  41 
  BACOT Pierrette 4A  41 
105 YERLY Laurent 5B  42 
  SCHMID Yolande 4B  42 
  QUENNET Elisabeth 4B  42 
  KRUMENACKER Christine 4B  42 
  FAURE Marie-Louise 4B  42 
  COLLANGE Monique 4B  42 
  BAU Denise 4A  42 
  ALCOVER Laurence 5C  42 
113 GAILLET Suzanne 4B  43 
  BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C  43 
  BAREILLE Claudie 5C  43 
116 PERROUD Pascale 5D  44 
  FANTI Cathy 4B  44 
118 ROUX Monique 5A  45 
  MICHON Sylvain 5A  45 
  LE SCOUR Dominique 5A  45 
  DEILLON Monique 5C  45 
  CASQUET Jocelyne 4D  45 
Nombre de tops ratés après 4 parties
123 WOLFF Marinette 5B  46 
  MANDRICK Jeannine 5B  46 
  LIARDON Michel 5B  46 
  LEPATRE Chantal 4B  46 
  LANGILLIER Monique 4C  46 
  GAY Marie-Paule 5B  46 
  CROZIER Patrick 6A  46 
  BURNIER Martine 4C  46 
  BEALLE Franck 5C  46 
132 VASSALLO Yolande 5C  47 
  TARDY Danièle 5A  47 
  MAISON Chantal 5A  47 
  COHEN Karen 5B  47 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A  47 
137 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A  48 
  SCHMID Marie 7  48 
  PARIS Marie-Claude 4B  48 
  LOSAPIO Dominique 4D  48 
  FAGES Francine 5A  48 
  ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B  48 
  BARROU Annie 5A  48 
144 PAQUET Catherine 5A  49 
  LEVENBACH Kiki 4C  49 
  JOSSERAND Christine 5A  49 
  CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B  49 
  BEZIEAU Claudine 5C  49 
149 GENOUD Tamara 5D  50 
  BORG Andrée 4C  50 
151 SARRON Roselyne 5A  51 
  PLÜSS Dominique 5C  51 
  PEYLIN Michèle 5C  51 
  ORIOL Annie 5B  51 
  EDOUARD Emile 4C  51 
  CONTRANT Bernard 5D  51 
157 MEIGE Christine 6A  52 
  LIBOUREL Madeleine 5B  52 
  COQUARD Danielle 5D  52 
  CHEVASSU Nelly 5B  52 
161 PICHONNAT Annette 5D  53 
  MARADAN Martine 5D  53 
  BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B  53 
  AUBERT Francine 6A  53 
165 OUDART Germaine 5A  54 
  BEUGNET René 5C  54 
  BAHLER Michèle 6A  54 
168 SAMMUT Solange 5D  55 
  RIAND Michèle 5C  55 
  CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 7  55 
171 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thé 6A  56 
  CATTIN André 6A  56 
173 VIENNE Lucien 5B  57 
  PEYRAUD Marie-Annick 5C  57 
175 RUFFIEUX Cécile 6A  59 
  LACHASSAGNE Viviane 5B  59 
177 RICHARD Kevin 7  60 
  PACCOLAT Martine 6B  60 
  FERMENT Jean 5B  60 
180 PERROT Thierry 6A  61 
  GIRARD Edith 6A  61 
182 LAFARGE Janine 5D  62