Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Championnat Régional
Seynod le 17 février 2019

Liste des 147 joueurs inscrits

( 14/02/2019 15:00 )


F01 AIX-LES-BAINS
      BAU Denise
      BOUCHET Jeanne
      CASTAGNA Cécile
      CHOULET Christine
      COURTAULT Yanick
      FRANÇAIS Marie-Josée
      GONNET Françoise-Marie
      HOUEL Dominique
      HOUEL Michel
      JAY Simone x
      LE SCOUR Dominique
      LEURET Yvette x
      MAFFIOLI Ghyslaine
      MARIN Maryse x
      MORET-DAVOINE Jérôme
      VATIN Edith
      VIOLLET Jean-François
F04 ANNECY
      BAUDREMON Madeleine x
      BAYENDERIAN Annie x
      BOCCON Gérard
      BOUTELOUP Marie-Hélène
      CHEVASSU Nelly
      COUSIN Alain
      DURANEL Jeanine
      FENDELEUR Paulette x
      GAY Marie-Paule x
      GERARDIN Anne-Marie
      ISRAEL Monique
      LAFARGE Janine x
      MAISON Chantal
      MOREAU Bruno
      PAILLET Clotilde
      QUENNET Elisabeth
      ROUSSEL Marilou
      SINGER Pierre-Claude
      THERESETTE Jean-François
      VILAIN Monique x
F05 ANNEMASSE
      CHOUMETTE Jean-Eric
      DAGET-ROSTAN Lucie
      DUPREZ-LEBLOND Véronique
      VERDAN Nicole
      YACOUBIAN Garen
F06 LA ROCHETTE
      DELPHIN Monique
F08 GRENOBLE SCGLT
      COLLIGNON Pierre
      GAMOT Christiane
      LEVENBACH Kiki x
      MANIERE Patrick
      ODIER Laurent
      POMEL Monique
      POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
      SCHRIVE Didier
      STORNY Hervé
F09 VOIRON
      CACHON Anne-Marie
      CLAVEL Marie-Claire
      NOIZET Claude
      RENAUD GOUD Hélène
F10 MONT-BLANC
      BODIGLIO Raymonde
      HANOTEAU Nicole
      PEYLIN Michèle
      TARDY Danièle
      TARDY Odette
F11 BRIANCON
      BONTRONT Annick
      BOUSSOUAR Monique
      FAURE-BRAC Sylvie
      GONNET Françoise
F12 CHAMBÉRY
      ANSELMET Chantal
      CURRIVAND Michelle
      LEININGER Denise
      SCHERTZER Elisabeth
F13 GAP
      TARANTINI Alphonse
      TARANTINI Thérèse
F14 BAJATIÈRE
      BOUCANSEAU Françoise
F17 NOYAREY
      PINERI Michelle
F18 CHEMINOTS
      BLANC-BRUDE Chantal
      CROS Marlène
      MONTPIED Paulette
      VIENNE Lucien
      VIENNE Roberte
      ZAKARIAN Marie josèphe x
F19 SEYSSINS
      BERTHOIN Mireille
      CARRY Gérard
      CLEMENT Nicole
      COUCHOURON Yves
      GONTARD Josette
      LE MOIGNE Sabine
      LOSAPIO Dominique
      VERDAN Didier
      VIVARAT Hervé
F20 MEYTHET
      NIGEN Daniel
      VAPILLON Christiane
F21 ST JEAN DE MAU.
      BERTHÉ Aline
      CIMAZ Catherine
      GILBERT-COLLET Gisèle
      GRISON Jeanne
      MARTIN-COCHER Pierre
      MARTINET Daniel
      MELOT Roger
      TRACQ Claire
F23 CHAMPAGNIER
      GALLET Philippe
      VAUQUOIS Marc
F25 LA COTE ST ANDRE
      BASSET Anne Marie x
      BERRUYER Marie Claude
      BERTHOLET Danièle
      DEGREMONT Anne-Marie
      GUILLEMARD Sylvie
      LACARELLE Martine
F26 RUMILLY
      BONNET Michèle
      FERRARI Patrick
      GRANGE Marie-Claude
      PECH Gilles
      PECH Joëlle
      PERRON Solange
      QUESADA Patricia
F28 THYEZ
      AUBERT Francine
      DALL'ALBA Mireille
      GNUVA Catherine
      HOLLANDE Pierre
      VASSALLO Yolande x
F29 THONON
      BONDAZ Annie
      DETRAZ Florian
      FAURE Marie-Louise
      GARNIER Lison
      MENNECHET Brigitte
      VACONNET Cécile
F30 ST PIERRE EN FAU.
      BRASIER Jacqueline
      CARRIER Odette
      CLERC Sylvie
      GARNIER Stéphane
      ROBILLIARD Evelyne Eva
F31 EVIAN
      WOLFF Marinette
F32 SC CHAMBÉRY
      CHARLOT Jacqueline
      GOURBEYRE Geneviève
      LUTRIN Marie-France
      MINA Monique
F33 BERNIN
      CHETRIT Lisette
      INGLESE Alain
      INGLESE Éliane
      MARESCHAL Alain
      ZION Marie-Thérèse
FA26 MIRIBEL
      OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan
FJ15 SEYNOD JEUNES
      CHEVOLOT Quentin
      CHEVOLOT Sébastien
      GUERLACH Guillaume
      POULET Valentin
L30 Open
      MALFOIS Jean-Pierre
L33 Open
      BOEUF Marie-Hélène
      DIMINO Marie

x => table fixe

Bordure