Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Festival
Val Cenis Paires - 17/08/2005

  

PlaceSN
Cat
NomNom PartCumulP1C1P2C2
11jBUDRY EtienneMICHEL Eugénie190697819285
21CLERICI AlexandreFONTAS Fabien189696449321
31COUSTILLAS ChristianJEFFREDO Claudie189496259321
41FROISSART-KARAMBELAS HannahMANIQUANT Franck189396259313
51BRELLE Jean-PierreGIDROL Didier189296629267
61BOUVIER FabriceMARINIERE Paul188094999313
71THIBAULT AnnickTHOMAS Nicolas187795089276
82MAGOT FlorentSELIG Uriel1866940159267
92DUTEY StéphanePOIRIER Janine18649411392310
92MILON ChristineMILON Thierry18649411392310
113EXPOSITO EmmanuelMATHIEU Nadine1863939189249
122ROUBAUD BernadetteROUBAUD Jean-François18609401592014
132GOBARD JoëllePAILLET Clotilde1857951790619
142VERRERA ElisabethREALE Nelly18559342392112
152BARTHELEMY Jean-PhilippeBIANCHI Anne-Marie18509401591018
152BELOUINEAU BertrandCHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves18509461190421
171FANER CatherineFANER Marc18469252692112
182ARNOLLET JoëlWILL Christiane18349362089825
191LACHKAR JacquesROQUES Didier1829966286342
193jMONTESINOS EmelineWAJNTRETER Julie18299352189430
213LAMBERT MichelMICHEL Lise18249282589626
223APTER EvelyneRUHLMANN Edith18239192790421
234AVCHAY GeorgetteLASALLE Michelle18209083091217
241jBONNAMOUR NicolasGEVAERT Steeve1819949987041
253COTENTIN PierreMARCHAL Claudine18178983491915
263DELBOURG DeniseDELBOURG Roger18128953691716
263VISRAEL MoniqueSUBLET Marie-Louise18129162889626
283MOURIER JosianeTREMEAU Martine18099371987239
294AMAUTTER Marie-ChristineRIFF Bernadette17969043289231
303DLE PAGE GenevièveLE PAGE Joël17929003389231
314AMONPONTET HenriPLISSON Jean-Yves17898933789626
322LEPIN AndréLEPIN Jacqueline17818854189626
332DEROSNE Marie-ClaudeTHIBAULT Stéphanie17789352184346
344AVABADIE MichelineLUSCAN Simone17778724790520
354BD HONT GérardPICHERE Dominique17768764390024
363EDOUARD CatherineROQUES Bernard17739421283150
373BLIN CharlesCHATEAU Didier17688893987936
384AINDRIERI ElianeLEY Simone17659112985444
394AFRANCAL RenéTARRIN Dominique17628734588933
402JBRELLE Anne-ClaireSTEHLE Antoine17618734588834
412jMILON MandyRICARD Yoann17589322482651
423BONANSEA MaryseNOEL Guy17438973584645
433BELTRAMO MarionMARTIN-COCHER Pierre17288245490421
433BACOT PierretteCASTELBOU Denise17288864084247
454BPOULARD RogerPOULARD Yvonne17228504987239
464AVBOLLONJEON YvonneMARTIN-LANDIVIER Simone17149083080652
474ABOUCARD ClaudeBOUCARD Marc17128704884247
484AVJONARD AnnieJONARD François16888475284149
495BjESTEVE FlorianeMURALI-MOHAN Meera16628754478754
504BJESTEVE LoïcSIVIGNON Aurélie16498495080053
515AAIELLO PierretteDALLEST Danielle16447616188335
525BVGERARDIN Anne-MarieJAY Simone16328495078356
534AVPREVOST Marie-LouisePREVOST Michel16308445378655
544BjBOCCON TristanBRELLE Aurélien16178794273861
545ALAGACHE PascaleLAMBERT Micheline16178903872764
564BVBERARD ChristianeNORBERT Eva16137386487538
574AVPOULAIN AnniePOULAIN Guy16077516385643
585AVCAILLAU DanièlePELISSON Georges15778245475360
594BNICOLAS BernardNICOLAS Josette15767985977858
604BMILLAUD NelleWINTERMANTEL Esther15336547187936
615BDTHEOULLIER GéraldTHEOULLIER Nicole15327606277259
626AVBOROT ClaudetteSALVATI Josiane15278165671166
634BLAISNE-GOBARD ChristianeLIMON Anne-Marie15167336578356
644AGALANT VivianePERRET Noëlle15038155768869
645BVJOUFFROY FrançoiseJOUFFROY Michel15037696073462
666AjGIANNINI SébastienMOREAU Florent14918125867970
675ADBOUCHET JeanneDETRY Louisette14166846773263
685ACOOLS PierreORSEGA Marie14137246668968
696ABERNARD RolandeMARTIN Jacqueline13786606971865
705ADCHAPPEL HuguetteCHAPPEL Paul13516427270967
716BBELMONT AnneLE BERRE Daniel13166816863571
726AMELOT RogerTRACQ Claire12876587062972
737DIANA ClaireDIANA Estève9824957348773
747JPAUTAS SoniaPIRON Matthieu9594857447474

Bordure