Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure


Poussins - 01/04/2006



PlaceNomCat
Centre/ClubCumulScoreScore
1CAUSSE StevePSeynod833339494
2PIRON MathieuPVAL CENIS833250583
3BOSIER LéaPLA CÔTE808339469
4FORTIER JulienPSeynod773287486
5BILLARD CorentinPGaillard572236336
6MOLLARD MylènePLa Ravoire524211313
7FAVRE RémiPVal Cenis517260257
8FLUTTAZ MargauxPLa Ravoire46399364
9GUILLET LucillePLa Ravoire461198263
10LONG CapucinePGRENOBLE460204256
11LOPEZ MilenaPGrenoble460210250
12BAQUE NelsonPGRENOBLE437129308
13MASCARO ElisePSeynod425181244
14GANTELET LorianePSeynod420156264
15BOURGEON MaureenPLa Ravoire405209196
16AOUINI InèsPGRENOBLE401173228
17CHAPUIS GabriellePGRENOBLE39491303
18BOUVIER AlexisPVal Cenis392192200
19CHABAUD OcéanePVal Cenis371170201
20COQUE XavierPGRENOBLE36491273
21HISTE ChristopherPSeynod33377256
22CHABERT AnnaPGRENOBLE32996233
23FAVRE MélaniePVal Cenis319103216
24VERDUN ZachariePGrenoble317125192
25SCHMITT SuzannePGrenoble315101214
26CASARIN SandraPVal Cenis311130181
27THOMAS LuciePGrenoble310118192
28BONTE AmbreMLa Ravoire300108192
29SarahPGaillard29577218
30PARMIER MarinePVal Cenis288103185
31UNALDI EminePGRENOBLE28672214
32FEIPELER ClaraPLa Ravoire276128148
33VERDUN ValentinePGRENOBLE27671205
34HIDALGO QuentinPLa Ravoire272110162
35JOFFRAY EloïsePLa Ravoire26977192
36AMIRANTE CharlottePGrenoble261104157
37FONTAINE OrianePVal Cenis25866192
38MERCIER OphéliePGrenoble25664192
39VIGNOUD AdelinePVal Cenis24579166
40BENEDETTO VincentPVal Cenis23386147
41GEOFFROY LouisePGRENOBLE23183148
42DELLACHA AndréaMVal Cenis22691135
43THOMAS BILLOT LisePSeynod22557168
44LACOUR ValentineMGrenoble21762155
45VALLIER EugénieMVal Cenis21654162
46AIRIEAU UlyssePGRENOBLE20961148
47VIN OcéanePGrenoble16846122

Bordure