Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Interclubs
Interclubs Individuel - 25/03/2007

  

EquipeNomSN
Cumul
2776
P1
920
C1P2
913
C2P3
943
C3
GRENOBLE BELLEDONNEDOUILLET Eric1-134 -39 7-62 21-33 3
GAP AGAPESBOURLIER Patricia2-152 -13 5-49 13-90 14
CHAMBERY ANIMATIONPAILLET Clotilde2-171 -12 3-24 2-135 31
GRENOBLE BELLEDONNEPAYAN Gérard2-200 -6 2-71 30-123 27
AIX 1DAMIAN Sylvie2-211 -19 6-70 28-122 24
VAL CENISMARTIN-COCHER Pierre2-212 -40 8-82 37-90 14
GRENOBLE CHEMINOTSBLANC-BRUDE Chantal3-212 -70 17-72 31-70 7
ANNECY 1CHAPONNEAU Paulette3-224 -54 11-54 18-116 20
ANNECY 1HUMBERT Jean-Louis2-224 -77 19-26 3-121 23
ANNECY 1BOCCON Tristan4A-225 -81 21-27 4-117 21
VALENCE MILOURONDOT Gisèle1-234 -130 41-33 6-71 8
GAP AGAPESEYRAUD Jean3-270 -68 14-88 40-114 18
RUMILLYPECH Gilles4B-275 -168 62-46 9-61 4
ANNECY 2BILLON Christian4A-280 -137 46-65 24-78 10
ANNECY 2LIMON Anne-Marie5B-292 -102 27-106 57-84 12
CHAMBERY CENTREOLMISI Stéphane5A-295 -66 13-81 36-148 36
VALENCE TOURNESOLDUPONT Françoise3-298 -51 10-182 110-65 5
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSEMARESCHAL Alain2-301 -85 23-88 40-128 29
GAP AGAPESSAUMONT Marc3-303 -47 9-96 46-160 39
VAL CENISTHIBAULT Gisèle3-315 -54 11-62 21-199 54
GAP AGAPESCHIRI Ginette4B-316 -169 63-65 24-82 11
VALENCE TOURNESOLJULLIEN Thérèse3-318 -152 57-44 8-122 24
CHAMBERY ANIMATIONVIOLLET Jean-François3-320 -94 24-50 15-176 45
RUMILLYFERRARI Patrick3-322 -131 42-46 9-145 33
RUMILLYPECH Joëlle4B-323 -104 28-73 33-146 34
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSEVIENNE-SPARANO Roberte3-327 -100 26-54 18-173 44
ANNECY 2ISRAEL Monique3-339 -178 72-76 34-85 13
GAP AGAPESBEGOU Jean-Marc2-339 -78 20-51 16-210 60
ANNECY 2EMONET Thérèse2-340 -145 50-84 39-111 17
AIX 1BAU Denise3-352 -137 46-100 48-115 19
GRENOBLE BAJATIEREGELAT Marie-Rose6B-353 -118 35-169 100-66 6
ANNECY 1THERESETTE Jean-François3-356 -229 108-52 17-75 9
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSELEVENBACH Kiki4B-385 -125 38-95 45-165 42
RUMILLYLEYDIER Isabelle5C-391 -82 22-121 66-188 49
VALENCE TOURNESOLFORRER Anne-Marie3-392 -133 44-42 7-217 63
CHAMBERY ANIMATIONBELVAL Josyane4D-394 -113 33-159 89-122 24
RUMILLYOGER Thierry4A-402 -68 14-46 9-288 103
ANNECY 2FENDELEUR Paulette3-422 -151 56-90 42-181 48
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSEZION Marie-Thérèse4B-423 -146 52-111 61-166 43
VALENCE MILOULANTHEAUME Françoise4C-428 -175 69-31 5-222 66
THONONGARNIER Lison4A-434 -170 64-120 65-144 32
VALENCE TOURNESOLCARRY Gérard3-436 -145 50-113 62-178 46
CHAMBERY ANIMATIONTANGARI Paulette4B-442 -129 40-162 93-151 37
THONONFAURE Marie-Louise4B-444 -138 49-70 28-236 73
AIX 1MARIN Maryse4B-448 -122 36-163 95-163 41
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 1MARECHAL Madeleine5A-462 -207 91-54 18-201 55
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSEROUSSEL Marilou4C-470 -122 36-100 48-248 76
GRENOBLE CHEMINOTSPOUSSARDIN Jacqueline5B-482 -107 29-183 112-192 50
CHAMPAGNIERVERNIER-BOSQUETTI Michelle4D-482 -137 46-221 139-124 28
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 1BOSIER Lou5D-488 -109 31-124 69-255 81
VALENCE TOURNESOLBLAIN Nicole4B-489 -146 52-101 51-242 74
RUMILLYMORET-DAVOINE Jérôme4B-491 -111 32-48 12-332 129
VALENCE TOURNESOLFORRER Marc4A-505 -204 87-154 86-147 35
NOYAREY 1BLACHE Pierre-André5C-518 -148 54-104 54-266 88
GRENOBLE VERCORSPORTENEUVE Suzanne4D-518 -173 66-139 76-206 58
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 2BOURRIN Geneviève5C-523 -190 81-69 27-264 87
ANNECY 1BRELLE Anne-Claire4C-524 -185 77-49 13-290 104
AIX 1DE FREITAS Pierre4D-529 -212 95-108 59-209 59
GRENOBLE BASTILLEGARCIA René6D-532 -98 25-163 95-271 93
CHAMBERY CENTREBILLARD Simone4D-537 -173 66-101 51-263 86
GAP ETTEVASSAL Nicole5D-543 -206 90-113 62-224 68
AIX 1BOLLONJEON Yvonne4B-550 -191 82-126 71-233 72
VALENCE CASTAFIORETRONCY Paulette4D-555 -173 66-122 67-260 84
VALENCE HADDOCKLEGER Suzanne5A-561 -215 98-168 99-178 46
GAP ERONHUBAUD Madeleine4C-567 -172 65-105 55-290 104
GRENOBLE VERCORSDESBLACHE Janine5B-570 -165 61-148 83-257 82
GRENOBLE BELLEDONNEESNAULT Patrick5C-577 -154 58-199 124-224 68
VALENCE MILOUAGIER Eveline5B-589 -231 109-147 82-211 61
GRENOBLE CHEMINOTSFRAGNET Christiane4D-591 -126 39-167 98-298 116
GRENOBLE BELLEDONNEPERNOUD Claire5D-594 -270 130-101 51-223 67
THONONVACONNET Cécile5C-595 -176 70-122 67-297 115
GRENOBLE BAJATIEREMENARD Roland4D-595 -210 93-105 55-280 97
VOIRONRENAUD GOUD Hélène5C-596 -164 60-172 104-260 84
THONONSAMUY Michelle5B-596 -182 75-194 121-220 65
NOYAREY 1MATER Michel4D-605 -243 114-113 62-249 77
CHAMBERY CENTREHANICOTTE Raymond5A-605 -208 92-204 129-193 52
GAP ERONCHOPPARD Evelyne4D-606 -133 44-138 75-335 131
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 2LACARELLE Martine5A-609 -148 54-80 35-381 148
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 1PETIT Alain4D-617 -176 70-100 48-341 137
VALENCE HADDOCKKELLER Serge4C-619 -253 119-94 44-272 94
NOYAREY 1PINERI Michelle4D-626 -268 128-91 43-267 89
GRENOBLE GRESIVAUDANJALLIFIER Jean-Pierre5C-627 -315 146-158 87-154 38
ANNECY 3MILLAUD Nelle4D-630 -274 133-107 58-249 77
CHAMPAGNIERMONIN Marthe5B-631 -287 136-141 77-203 56
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSEPOMEL Monique4D-633 -222 101-143 81-268 91
VALENCE HADDOCKGOTREAU Lise4D-643 -224 103-83 38-336 132
VALENCE MILOUCOLLANGE Monique6A-656 -227 107-142 79-287 101
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 1PRIMICERIO Anne-Marie5C-657 -181 73-186 115-290 104
CHAMBERY ANIMATIONROMANELLO Elyse6A-658 -217 100-159 89-282 98
GRENOBLE BELLEDONNEDELATTRE Michel6A-664 -254 120-160 91-250 79
GRENOBLE CHEMINOTSBRUYERE Lucette5C-671 -262 126-142 79-267 89
CHAMBERY CENTREMARINIERE Paul4D-676 -226 106-160 91-290 104
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSESLUPSKI Yvonne4D-690 -258 123-134 74-298 116
CHAMBERY ANIMATIONCUAZ Josette4D-690 -181 73-222 140-287 101
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 1COTTIN Paulette5B-715 -213 96-212 135-290 104
GRENOBLE BAJATIERERAFFIN Andrée5C-736 -231 109-158 87-347 139
GAP ETTEBRANDI Jacqueline5D-742 -252 118-200 126-290 104
VALENCE HADDOCKLEPATRE Chantal5A-749 -237 112-195 123-317 122
NOYAREY 2FRIER Annick5C-754 -214 97-141 77-399 156
AIX 2BOUCHET Jeanne5B-765 -251 117-232 141-282 98
VALENCE MILOUBAHIAN Madeleine6B-783 -312 143-177 107-294 113
CHAMBERY ANIMATIONSALLIER Raymonde5A-787 -186 78-215 137-386 149
AIX 2FRANCONY Jeannine5C-788 -257 122-207 131-324 123
NOYAREY 1BOUDIN Colette5B-788 -270 130-184 114-334 130
VALENCE HADDOCKLEPATRE Jean-Luc5C-796 -308 141-183 112-305 119
CHAMPAGNIERBELTRAMI Yves6B-797 -365 158-190 117-242 74
AIX 1DETRY Louisette5B-805 -286 135-179 109-340 135
VOIRONCLAVEL Marie-Claire5D-806 -159 59-209 133-438 164
AIX 1OUDART Germaine5B-808 -254 120-261 149-293 111
GRENOBLE BASTILLECHETRIT Lisette5D-815 -323 149-199 124-293 111
NOYAREY 2DUGAS Monique5D-822 -222 101-316 165-284 100
CHAMBERY CENTREGIROUSSE Michèle7-826 -293 139-166 97-367 146
CHAMPAGNIERPERRIN Mauricette5B-830 -287 136-182 110-361 143
AIX 2REVOL Denise5B-830 -259 125-247 145-324 123
RUMILLYQUESADA Patricia6A-832 -268 128-254 148-310 121
CHAMPAGNIERFERLAY Marie-Noëlle5C-849 -224 103-238 143-387 150
NOYAREY 2ZAKARIAN Marie-Josèphe5D-853 -351 156-200 126-302 118
GRENOBLE GRESIVAUDANKLEIN Isabelle6A-856 -290 138-204 129-362 144
NOYAREY 1GOUBET Andrée5C-867 -187 79-292 157-388 152
GRENOBLE GRESIVAUDANPAYAN Eva6A-868 -338 154-194 121-336 132
VALENCE CASTAFIOREMEISSONNIER Lucette5C-873 -258 123-289 155-326 126
VAL CENISMELOT Roger6A-875 -211 94-372 168-292 110
GRENOBLE GRESIVAUDANVIENNE Lucien5C-882 -242 113-247 145-393 154
VALENCE CASTAFIOREJUSTON Marcelle5D-883 -337 152-237 142-309 120
VAL CENISTRACQ Claire5D-885 -371 159-283 154-231 71
GRENOBLE BASTILLEENJOLRAS Madeleine6A-890 -332 150-192 119-366 145
THONONGROSSEIN Colette5C-890 -310 142-249 147-331 128
GRENOBLE VERCORSPEYRIN Eliane5B-892 -350 155-246 144-296 114
VALENCE TOURNESOLCHAMBON Paule6A-894 -313 144-203 128-378 147
VALENCE CASTAFIOREKELLER Jacqueline5D-895 -272 132-220 138-403 157
AIX 2CHOULET Christine5B-908 -189 80-304 162-415 159
GAP ETTEMARGAILLAN Odette4D-915 -383 163-279 152-253 80
ANNECY 1BRELLE Jean-Pierre1-929 -3 1 -13 1
ANNECY 1BOCCON Gérard1-939  -4 1-15 2
AIX 2CHAPUS Odette5D-955 -320 147-193 120-442 165
VAL CENISTHIBAULT Evelyne5D-979 -354 157-173 105-452 167
ANNECY 1SINGER Pierre-Claude1-1019 -12 3-64 23 
JEUNES COMITEBERTRAND Yannick6C-1024 -337 152-297 159-390 153
GRENOBLE BASTILLEETERNO Geneviève6D-1048 -373 160-279 152-396 155
ANNECY 2DOERE Monique4D-1083 -68 14-72 31 
GRENOBLE BASTILLEBEAU-BLACHE Madeleine6A-1115 -334 151-299 160-482 169
GRENOBLE GRESIVAUDANDI TOMMASO Isabelle6A-1116 -428 167-301 161-387 150
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 2COTTIN Robert6A-1144 -379 162-305 163-460 168
GRENOBLE BELLEDONNERICARD Yoann3-1149 -107 29-99 47 
GRENOBLE BELLEDONNEMANIERE Patrick4A-1154 -132 43 -109 16
VALENCE CASTAFIOREDOUILLARD Yolande6C-1156 -393 165-357 167-406 158
GRENOBLE VERCORSRICARD Suzanne4B-1201  -153 85-128 29
GAP AGAPESARGOUD-PUY Marc3-1202  -67 26-215 62
VOIRONGAMOT Christiane4A-1202  -162 93-120 22
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 2FRANCOIS Eliane6A-1216 -433 169-290 156-493 170
GRENOBLE BELLEDONNEBORNE Sylvain3-1221  -109 60-192 50
GAP AGAPESSERRES Jean-Claude4B-1233 -113 33-177 107 
GRENOBLE VERCORSCOLLOMB-MURET Sophie4B-1245 -74 18 -258 83
GAP AGAPESEYRAUD Maryse4A-1278 -205 89 -160 39
ANNECY 2GAY Marie-Paule4C-1289  -171 102-198 53
GAP ERONGONSOLIN Alice4D-1304 -236 111-125 70 
ANNECY 3SUBLET Marie-Louise4B-1316 -204 87-169 100 
ANNECY 3BIOLLAY Monique4D-1322 -191 82 -218 64
GAP ERONSKADARKA Colette4D-1323 -250 115-130 72 
ANNECY 3GERARDIN Anne-Marie5B-1323 -192 85-188 116 
VOIRONMAROLLEAU Yvette6A-1324 -191 82-190 117 
GRENOBLE CHEMINOTSMONTPIED Paulette7-1333 -477 171-423 171-433 162
GRENOBLE VERCORSPERRON Colette4B-1336 -263 127-130 72 
VOIRONBOUCHERAND Monique5C-1359 -216 99 -230 70
GAP ETTEBESANCON Maria6A-1389 -182 75-264 150 
ANNECY 2BAUDREMON Madeleine4C-1391 -274 133 -204 57
ANNECY 3JAY Simone5C-1402  -210 134-272 94
VOIRONCONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse5B-1409  -212 135-277 96
ANNECY 3TOURNEUX Simone5C-1430  -171 102-339 134
ANNECY 3COUSIN Alain5C-1434 -197 86 -324 123
GAP ERONVINCENT Rosy5D-1435  -175 106-340 135
GRENOBLE BAJATIERERAMBAUD Jeanne5D-1465 -250 115-272 151 
NOYAREY 2BLACHE Céline6B-1484  -149 84-415 159
NOYAREY 2MORARD Marie-Annick6D-1548 -397 166-208 132 
GAP ERONGONSOLIN Christine5B-1563 -295 140 -355 140
NOYAREY 2BOYAT Marie6B-1571 -314 145 -344 138
GAP ETTEFAURE Yvette6B-1572  -296 158-356 141
GRENOBLE BAJATIERESANCHEZ Jacqueline5D-1628 -388 164 -327 127
JEUNES COMITECAUSSE Steve7-1629 -373 160-313 164 
GRENOBLE BAJATIEREQUENOT Jeanine6A-1668  -323 166-425 161
GAP ETTELAURENT Raymonde6B-1717 -446 170 -358 142
JEUNES COMITEFORTIER Julien7-1775  -420 170-435 163
JEUNES COMITEPIRON Matthieu7-1779 -429 168-407 169 
LA COTE-ST-ANDRE 2BOSIER Léa7-1779 -322 148-514 1720 
JEUNES COMITEDIANA Estelle7-1927 -564 173 -450 166
JEUNES COMITEFAVRE Rémi7-2014 -530 172 -571 171
VOIRONCAUCHI Monique4A-2080 -224 103  
GAP ERONREBOUL André5D-2101   -268 91
JEUNES COMITEBILLARD Corentin7-2118  -591 173-607 172
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSEMOREL Grégory4D0    
VAL CENISTHIBAULT Marc20    
CHAMPAGNIERMAGAZYNIER Georgette6C0    
GRENOBLE BAJATIEREPIERRAT Josiane6C0    
NOYAREY 2MATERA Annette6C0    
CHAMPAGNIERPEYRONNARD Marie-Renée6C0    

Bordure