Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

TRAP
Scrabblotins - 10/11/2007

  

PlaceNomClub
SN
Cumul
2115
PCPP4P1
1050
C1P2
1065
C2
1PAILLET Clotilde F222A-59 8340-5 1-54 1
2HUMBERT Jean-Louis F042B-123 8239-46 3-77 2
3SYLVAIN Arlette F104A-191 8038-64 5-127 7
4COUSIN Alain F045B-206 7937-72 8-134 9
4ISRAEL Monique F043A-206 7937-67 6-139 11
6TARDY Danièle F104D-212 7835-116 15-96 4
7EMONET Thérèse F043A-216 7634-126 16-90 3
7PECH Gilles F264A-216 7634-81 11-135 10
9PECH Joëlle F264A-228 7532-110 13-118 6
10FAVRE Jean-Hervé F044B-232 7331-53 4-179 17
11BODIGLIO Raymonde F103B-252 7230-148 20-104 5
12SUBLET Marie-Louise F044B-263 7029-131 18-132 8
13FENDELEUR Paulette F043A-290 6928-131 18-159 13
14LE PAGE Joël P044A-291 6727-148 20-143 12
15ZULIAN Nanette F015A-295 6626-91 12-204 20
16LE PAGE Geneviève P043B-349 6425-73 9-276 35
17DEVOS Jean-Claude F104B-350 6324-177 23-173 15
18BAU Denise F013B-353 6123-114 14-239 28
19OUDART Germaine F015B-366 6022-76 10-290 37
20GARNIER Stéphane F304D-372 5821-130 17-242 29
21PAVIOT Jean F045B-408 5720-159 22-249 30
22MARIN Maryse F014B-411 5519-239 30-172 14
23CLERC Sylvie F305D-425 54-187 25-238 27
24POUSSARDIN Jacqueline F185A-432 52-181 24-251 31
25BOUTELOUP Marie-Hélène F046B-444 51-256 32-188 18
26PIN Jacques F046C-451 49-222 28-229 24
27BILLARD Simone F124D-455 48-220 27-235 25
28CARRIER Odette F305C-462 46-253 31-209 21
29FAVIER Elisa F045D-466 45-274 35-192 19
30MAURY-LAMOURE Michèle F225B-483 43-265 33-218 23
31CHOULET Christine F015B-506 42-296 36-210 22
32GERARDIN Anne-Marie F044D-518 40-215 26-303 38
33MELOT Roger F035D-546 39-369 47-177 16
34REVOL Denise F015B-550 37-313 40-237 26
35DETRY Louisette F015B-565 36-304 39-261 33
36CHAPUS Odette F015C-590 34-236 29-354 44
37BOUCHET Jeanne F015A-601 33-342 42-259 32
38GRUFFAZ Yvonne F266C-615 31-298 37-317 41
39TOURNEUX Simone F045C-631 30-359 46-272 34
40DEVOS Josette F105B-641 28-300 38-341 43
41ESCALLIER Catherine F046A-660 27-375 49-285 36
42BERTRAND Gabrielle F266C-663 25-347 44-316 40
43BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle F047-670 24-265 33-405 47
44PERROT Denise F046B-697 22-373 48-324 42
45FAVRE Rémi F036D-718 21-321 41-397 45
46BORRI Véronique F037-719 19-412 51-307 39
47JOALLAND Rose-Marie F046D-772 18-355 45-417 48
48DELILLE Georges F046D-845 16-344 43-501 50
49LAFARGE Janine F046B-872 15-471 54-401 46
50LEGENDRE Martine F046C-930 13-460 53-470 49
51PIRON Matthieu F036D-948 12-378 50-570 52
52PAULIN Marie F046D-973 10-458 52-515 51
53SINGER Pierre-Claude F041A-1070 9-5 10 54
54DUSSAUD Anne-Marie F043B-1135 7-70 70 54
55BONNET Michèle F265D-1201 6-524 55-677 53

Bordure