Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure


Benjamins Cadets - 08/03/2008



PlaceNomPrénomClub
Cat
P1P2Cumul
1BERTRANDYannickSEYNODcadet9156971612
2CAUSSESteveSEYNODbenjamin8476921539
3FAVRERémiVAL-CENISbenjamin7455161261
4HOSMALINJeromeNOYAREYcadet7514191170
5PIRONMatthieuVAL-CENISbenjamin6914581149
6DIANAEstelleGAILLARDcadet7054051110
7ARMAGNATThaïsTHONONcadet5995021101
8BEAUCHETLéoVAL-CENISbenjamin5934211014
9GANTELETLorianeSEYNODbenjamin415295710
10DEHAISCindyTHONONcadet391302693
11PULICIAlexandraGAILLARDbenjamin276230506
12MASSJulienGAILLARDbenjamin239247486

Bordure