Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure


Poussins - 08/03/2008



PlaceNomPrénomClub
Cat
P1P2Cumul
1GOUDONArnoGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEmini-poussin408487895
2RENAULTMarionGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEpoussin312431743
3DESTAILLEURRomaneSEYNODpoussin342282624
4CHRISTIN-BURQUIERLorineTHONONpoussin244344588
5VILLIENEmelineSEYNODpoussin204376580
6GROTOSLouiseGAILLARDpoussin322255577
7REMYNatanSEYNODpoussin263310573
8LAPIERREAmélieSEYNODpoussin324216540
9BRANCAZMorgannSEYNODpoussin232306538
10RINGOTArnaudSEYNODpoussin220293513
11MORELGaspardSEYNODpoussin206279485
12CURRIOEmmaGRENOBLE BIZANETpoussin232237469
13PERRETMaximeSEYNODpoussin265201466
14CHENUMarilyneGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEpoussin177283460
15JOUBERTAnneGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEpoussin164274438
16PINAdelaideGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEpoussin168266434
17MOENELoïsSEYNODpoussin188245433
18FRESSARTChloéVAL-CENISpoussin137296433
19ANDRESKarinaGRENOBLE BIZANETpoussin175253428
20VARENNESAmbroiseGRENOBLE BIZANETpoussin174250424
21PELHATREThomasSEYNODpoussin187216403
22PRIETOLaurineGAILLARDpoussin146243389
23CHATELAINAlisonSEYNODpoussin199171370
24GIRARDBenoîtTHONONpoussin199169368
25MASSONNATPierreVAL-CENISpoussin159205364
26FAVREAmicieMENTHONpoussin131214345
27BOIRARDEdgarVAL-CENISpoussin138206344
28MARTINMevasoaGRENOBLE BIZANETpoussin111222333
29PERACINONoémieTHONONpoussin125199324
30HIDRISeryneVEUREYpoussin114201315
31ALBRIETElsaVAL-CENISpoussin166147313
32RUPPLICaroleGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEpoussin144161305
33NIARFAITMelvinTHONONpoussin186111297
34RENAULTValentinMENTHONpoussin162128290
35WACQUEZClémenceMENTHONpoussin120157277
36LIOGIERNicolasVAL-CENISpoussin107170277
37FRANCOISTainaGRENOBLE BIZANETpoussin122151273
38DUBOULOZLauraTHONONpoussin136128264
39PALICHLEBCamilleGRENOBLE BIZANETpoussin128124252
40PINAstridGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEmini-poussin67179246
41WOLFFSophieMENTHONpoussin126119245
42DROINTristanGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEpoussin111133244
43COUVERTCassandreVAL-CENISpoussin92150242
44COUTINEmilieMENTHONpoussin11490204
45HEURTAULTCamilleMENTHONpoussin10780187
46LACOMBEHelineGRENOBLE-LA TRONCHEpoussin8996185
47CHATELAINElodieSEYNODmini-poussin67105172
48GASSAMAMahamadouMENTHONpoussin9070160
49BOUTRINJadeMENTHONpoussin25133158
50LAGGOUNEOcéaneMENTHONpoussin49106155
51VERRIEZAmandineMENTHONpoussin5764121

Bordure