Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure


Poussins - 20/02/2011

  

PlaceNomClub
Cat
CDECumulP1P2
1CHRETIEN BatistebrisonP893429464
2FINELL DanielmenthonP872334538
3BIGOT MaximementhonP787361426
4VILLIEN CharlotteseynodP784374410
5CABOT EdouardmenthonP763323440
6GOURRION EmmaseynodP656284372
7ODIER DelphinevoreppeP644303341
8PINTURAULT CédricmenthonP608328280
9BESCH Marc-Antoine brisonP597275322
10GUILLERMIN MathismenthonP520164356
11BONNET CassiopéementhonMP514169345
12GRAMATIKOFF GabrielseynodPconcours des écoles490220270
13DANEL NoémieseynodPconcours des écoles475244231
14PLAISANCE Julienval cenisPconcours des écoles468242226
15BESSET BenoitvoreppeP461211250
16RUPH SamuelannecyPconcours des écoles460226234
17TURCONI JustinementhonP459243216
18DAURON LucieseynodPconcours des écoles452175277
19SONNERAT LouaneseynodPconcours des écoles450196254
20BRUNET LéamenthonP448251197
21BERNARD Sebastienval cenisPconcours des écoles428276152
22GAUDRON Marie NeigemodanePconcours des écoles414180234
23ALARCON LéaseynodPconcours des écoles400167233
24PASTOORS Flavyval cenisPconcours des écoles392163229
25BOUVERON GwenaelleseynodPconcours des écoles39089301
26PERRET HugoseynodPconcours des écoles389188201
27LATHURAZ BenjaminseynodPconcours des écoles377197180
28MEEUS Laurineval cenisPconcours des écoles376176200
29BAIAMONTE CéliaseynodPconcours des écoles372160212
30TROVATINI RémiseynodMPconcours des écoles369148221
31TRUPIANO ManonseynodPconcours des écoles366217149
32ZANONI EliomenthonP349163186
33PICCON MaevaannecyPconcours des écoles343138205
34FERARY-BERTHELOTmenthonP343147196
35MERCIER Laureval cenisMP342185157
36BLANCHETTI Nathanval cenisPconcours des écoles32999230
37DE VISME AlexisbrisonP326183143
38BOUVERON GaëlannecyPconcours des écoles309124185
39ENRI Elodieval cenisPconcours des écoles308153155
40EXHERTIER NatachaseynodPconcours des écoles305155150
41RUQUE JonathanannecyPconcours des écoles302163139
42CABOT AlicementhonMP301132169
43BELLICAUD FantineseynodPconcours des écoles297107190
45REY Oceaneval cenisPconcours des écoles287134153
46BESSET LucievoreppeP281116165
47VIGNOL Marionval cenisMPconcours des écoles280102178
48DANION LoysementhonP27386187
49LEPINE EvanseynodPconcours des écoles270117153
50FORTIER JérémieseynodP268113155
51DUBREUIL ManonseynodPconcours des écoles263101162
52BRUNET JeannementhonMP262102160
53GRANIER Fannyval cenisMPconcours des écoles260109151
54BIGOT MargauxmenthonMP18777110
55DUC JérémymenthonP18349134
56MAU Baptisteval cenisPconcours des écoles1607288

Bordure