Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Festival
Termignon SR - 14/08/2011

  

PlaceNomCat
SN
Club
Cumul
2843
P1
938
C1P2
907
C2P3
998
C3
1LEPIN AndréV2AR05-123 -60 4-33 1-30 4
2CARREZ Elisabeth2AL30-160 -72 7-77 8-11 1
3POULAT Rémy1AL30-174 -75 8-63 5-36 6
4BOISSEL Laurent2AY11-191 -50 3-102 14-39 7
5BUSSY Bernard2BL26-210 -92 16-87 12-31 5
6BRUYERE Monique4AK05-212 -69 6-86 11-57 11
7PERROT LucienV2AN34-241 -75 8-137 22-29 3
7POULAT Guylaine3BL30-241 -150 29-43 3-48 9
9LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane3BE20-242 -99 17-83 10-60 12
10LEVAVASSEUR Laurence3AE20-245 -91 15-77 8-77 14
11BAIWIR Jean-LouisV3AYOD-253 -46 1-163 30-44 8
12NOGIER MichèleV3AP01-254 -46 1-76 7-132 22
13VIOLLET Jean-FrançoisV3BF22-266 -65 5-37 2-164 26
14MARTIN-COCHER Pierre2AF21-293 -87 13-115 18-91 15
15BOUET Jean-Pascal2BP08-294 -167 35-115 18-12 2
16ROUBAUD Jean-FrançoisV3AO10-304 -106 19-146 25-52 10
17GAUMONT AndréV3AC10-322 -82 12-60 4-180 28
18WEBER SylvieV4AL15-333 -105 18-92 13-136 24
19OGER Thierry3AF26-337 -76 10-134 21-127 19
20BLIN CharlesD3AL15-342 -77 11-146 25-119 18
21ISRAEL MoniqueD3AF04-374 -112 20-132 20-130 21
22BAU DeniseD3BF01-394 -147 28-141 23-106 16
23BELVAL JosyaneD4CF22-396 -87 13-181 33-128 20
24GIANGRANDE NadiaD3BL02-400 -157 32-176 32-67 13
25GARCIA Jean-Paul4AX04-417 -116 21-64 6-237 43
26POULAIN GuyD4AP15-453 -158 33-107 15-188 31
27RAYNAL Pascal4BO16-531 -154 31-152 28-225 39
28MARIN MaryseD4CF01-533 -119 22-240 44-174 27
29NOISIER Régine5BL29-546 -192 39-157 29-197 34
30NEUGEBAUER Marie-AngeV4AK45-547 -190 38-163 30-194 32
31MARTINET Daniel5AF21-548 -137 27-202 37-209 35
32LEPIN JacquelineV3AR05-553 -218 45-111 16-224 38
33RAYNAL ChristianV4DH24-577 -127 24-191 35-259 47
34LEPOIVRE JacquesV5AV24-584 -132 26-111 16-341 59
35VIDOTTO Ginette4DB05-591 -153 30-293 60-145 25
36GACHOT BernadetteV4CC03-602 -123 23-284 56-195 33
37NEGRELLO ClaudiaD4BF28-611 -260 56-242 46-109 17
38CHASSOL GhyslaineV5BV15-634 -161 34-259 50-214 36
39VAULET YolandeV4DJ03-635 -261 57-142 24-232 41
40POULAIN AnnieD4AP15-638 -184 36-199 36-255 46
41GUILLAMOT Jean-YvesV4CV27-645 -225 47-235 43-185 30
42PLISSON Jean-Yves4AT06-649 -197 41-319 64-133 23
43SLIOUSSARENKO BorisD4AN15-656 -249 54-223 41-184 29
43MELOT RogerV5CF03-656 -127 24-299 62-230 40
45KOTHE Claude5CH08-664 -221 46-208 38-235 42
46BLANC MichelD4AL06-675 -212 44-217 39-246 44
47DUBOIS SylvianeV4DM18-711 -185 37-241 45-285 49
47TRACQ ClaireV4DF03-711 -195 40-224 42-292 52
49ROUBAUD BernadetteV4BO10-723 -233 52-219 40-271 48
50NICOLAS JosetteD4BB11-768 -227 49-248 48-293 53
51BLANC Marie-AntoinetteD5AL06-777 -203 42-151 27-423 69
52RAYNAL AnnieV5BH24-789 -227 49-244 47-318 55
53LACARELLE Martine4CF25-815 -242 53-353 67-220 37
54BOUCHET JeanneD5AF01-818 -268 58-181 33-369 62
55KUNTZ Nicole5CP01-821 -231 51-266 51-324 56
56PUSEL NoëlleV5CL19-862 -327 65-285 57-250 45
57FORT MauricetteD5AL36-863 -275 59-298 61-290 51
58MAURICE Bernard5CD14-864 -225 47-251 49-388 63
59VARGAS Marie-FranceV5BY13-882 -205 43-320 65-357 61
60NICOLAS BernardD4DB11-883 -280 60-316 63-287 50
61GUILLAMOT AnnieV5BV27-925 -341 69-272 54-312 54
62BENHAÏM JeanneD4CV15-946 -256 55-288 58-402 66
63PIGEAT Marie-ClaudeV5CP01-948 -327 65-269 52-352 60
64CADET CatherineV7H08-1004 -318 62-356 68-330 57
65FILLOQUE JosetteD5CM18-1005 -334 67-270 53-401 65
66DESQUERRE Patricia5BT03-1041 -384 70-320 65-337 58
67PUSEL DanielD6AL19-1059 -322 63-290 59-447 70
68LEVAVASSEUR LénaB6CE20-1063 -336 68-277 55-450 71
69FRANCOIS ElianeD5DF25-1095 -322 63-381 70-392 64
70GILBERT-COLLEET GisèleD7F21-1145 -289 61-436 72-420 68
71MAURICE Claudie7D14-1296 -470 72-410 71-416 67
72DELATTRE CamilleD6CP01-1314 -406 71-377 69-531 72
73LEVAVASSEUR PierreP6DE20-1800 -597 73-516 73-687 73

Bordure