Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureClubsBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Festival
Vaujany Paires

Date
15/07/16
Sélection sur la série
Recherche sur
le code Club
Joueurs
 
Sélection sur la catégorie

PlaceNomSNCatCumul
1985
P1
1048
C1P2
937
C2PCPP4
1MENG Kévin - TESSIER Samson1AE -9  -5 1 -4 2147
2DELAFONTAINE Benoit - TESSIER Jean1A -12  -5 1 -7 3144
3GRIMAL Rémi - JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1AE -19  -5 1 -14 4141
4BOURLIER Patricia - RONDOT Gisèle1B -21  -5 1 -16 5138
5GONIN Clara - SANTI Romain1A -30  -5 1 -25 6135
6DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle1A -36  -11 7 -25 6132
7BOIRON Tiphaine - LE SAUX Romain2AE -49  -5 1 -44 11129
8LACHKAR Jacques - LE FUR Dominique1A -56  -55 13 -1 1126
9CARO Bernard - PUCHEAULT Michel1A -65  -33 10 -32 9123
10BAUMANN Alain - WILL Christiane2AV -77  -29 9 -48 12120
11GERARD BOUCHER Patrick - GUILLEMARD Sylvie1A -89  -47 12 -42 10117
12CARREZ Elisabeth - MARCHAL Claudine2A -91  -11 7 -80 19114
13BOZZACO-COLONA Charles - TYRE Géraldine2A -123  -96 17 -27 8111
14GELINEAU Jean - GELINEAU Sylvie1B -134  -85 15 -49 13108
15BAYART Hubert - BAYART Véronique2A -138  -35 11 -103 24105
16BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL Guy3A  -155  -55 13 -100 22102
17LEVAVASSEUR Laurence - LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane3A -159  -104 18 -55 1499
18PECH Joëlle - POUSSARDIN Jacqueline3B -177  -94 16 -83 2096
19BACOT Pierrette - BONANSEA Maryse4AV -192  -136 23 -56 1593
20LOSAPIO Dominique - VERDAN Didier2B -205  -142 26 -63 1790
21ARAMO Gisèle - POULAIN Catherine4AV -217  -151 28 -66 1887
22DARRAS Sylvaine - DESBAZEILLE Francis3BV -224  -168 30 -56 1584
23JACQUEMIN Danièle - SCHMITT Nelly4B -239  -137 24 -102 2381
24LEVAVASSEUR Léna - TERCIER Grégoire4BE -245  -121 21 -124 2978
25DUFOUR Christian - DUFOUR Cécile4A -259  -111 19 -148 3475
26AULAGNIER Agnès - CRUCIANI Anny4AV -275  -113 20 -162 3872
27BABET Nadia - BOISSEAU Sylvie4B -283  -141 25 -142 3269
28MARTINET Monique - MARTINET Roger3AD -299  -123 22 -176 4166
29LEFEVRE Bernadette - LEFEVRE François5AV -302  -196 34 -106 2663
30DE FREITAS Pierre - DUPONT Françoise4A -305  -201 35 -104 2560
31FEVRE Jean-Louis - TRUCHOT Martine2A -311  -215 36 -96 2157
32GIRARD Christine - MESTRE Denise5AV -314  -159 29 -155 3654
33CATHALOT Brigitte - WILL Marlyse4A -321  -147 27 -174 4051
34BLONDEAU Bruno - BLONDEAU Évelyne5B -330  -174 31 -156 3748
35FORT Mauricette - GUY Tiffany4B -338  -189 33 -149 3545
36PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline - TREMEAU Martine3B -343  -217 38 -126 3042
37LEPATRE Chantal - PROTOIS Mariette4BV -347  -181 32 -166 3939
38CHAMBE Henri - DUPRÉ Nadine5B -357  -239 40 -118 2836
39BOUCHERAND Monique - CLAVEL Marie-Claire4AV -359  -243 41 -116 2733
40BERRUYER Marie-Claude - SANTUCCI Claudette5AV -360  -216 37 -144 3330
41GALANT Viviane - LIARDON Michel4AV -392  -252 42 -140 3127
42LACHIZE Gilberte - TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Carole4D -410  -231 39 -179 4224
43DE MONSPEY Méryem - ODIER Vincente5A -483  -280 43 -203 4421
44MAUERHOFER Eliane - ROULIN Jeanine4CV -490  -292 44 -198 4318
45CABAU Claude - GESTIN Suzanne4CD -528  -297 45 -231 4515
46BRUGERE Chantal - TEMPIER Ghislaine5BV -599  -325 46 -274 4712
47KELLER Jacqueline - KELLER Serge5BD -624  -356 47 -268 469
48FORT Louis - GUY Ilona5C -776  -474 49 -302 486
49LEVAVASSEUR Antoine - ODIER Delphine6CJ -799  -432 48 -367 493

Bordure