Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Festival
Termignon Paires - 16/08/2018

  

PlaceNomCat
SN
Club
Cumul
1879
P1
1030
C1P2
849
C2PCPP4
11BERNARD Erwan - BLONDEL AntoineE1BWJ14-8 -7 3-1 1120
22BERTRAND Yannick - TESSIER SamsonE1AF04-17 -13 4-4 2117
34GEHIN Christian - THIRION Daniel2AK03-20 -3 2-17 8114
411GUIRAUD Philippe - HOUILLON GauthierJ2AWJ03-33 -28 8-5 4111
54JAZÉ Christophe - OGER Thierry1BL09-36 -1 1-35 11108
62AUBRY Antonin - GRIMAL RémiE1BG12-39 -21 6-18 9105
72GAMOT Christiane - SCHRIVE Didier2AF08-41 -28 8-13 7102
85CARREZ Elisabeth - PIET Bernard2AL37-47 -14 5-33 1099
911BEAUFORT Nicolas - BOUET Jean-Pascal2ADJ22-61 -57 10-4 296
104BELOUINEAU Bertrand - GIDROL Didier1BL28-66 -60 11-6 593
116REYNAUD Jérôme - WEBER Sylvie2BL19-74 -25 7-49 1490
122ISRAEL Monique - LEPIN JacquelineV3AF04-91 -80 12-11 687
131FREOUR Marie-Agnès - NOGIER MichèleV3AL09-142 -106 16-36 1284
147DUBUS Pierrick - GUIRAUD Cédric3BMJ04-144 -94 13-50 1581
152AUBRY Eliette - NAGEOTTE Stéphane4AR09-150 -107 17-43 1378
162TRACQ Claire - TRIBUT AnnieV4BF21-188 -119 18-69 1775
176CHAN-PAO Mireille - VALERO MoniqueV3BN20-204 -100 14-104 2372
184LE PAGE Geneviève - LE PAGE JoëlD4AF21-216 -101 15-115 2569
197BRUYERE Monique - MIFSUD Christiane3AK05-217 -125 19-92 2066
2020DUPRAZ Nicolas - LAMOINE André5BF12-218 -157 22-61 1663
211NOISIER Régine - ORSAZ Gisèle3BL29-253 -136 20-117 2660
223GUILLEMAIN Philippe - HEINZE Viviane4BF21-270 -176 27-94 2157
227JOUFFROY Françoise - JOUFFROY MichelD4DI04-270 -188 29-82 1857
244CADET Catherine - GAUMONT AndréV3AH08-276 -174 25-102 2251
251KIENE Eliane - KOPACZ JacquelineV4CA13-279 -175 26-104 2348
2610BLIN Charles - LEY SimoneV4AL15-298 -169 24-129 2745
2710BACOT Pierrette - LEPOIVRE JacquesD4AY30-304 -143 21-161 3442
285AUBRY Bernard - AUBRY Christine4BR09-305 -161 23-144 2939
2910ARAMO Gisèle - RAYNAL AnnieV4BO15-324 -180 28-144 2936
303HOUILLON Gérard - HOUILLON Marie-José4DK09-351 -221 32-130 2833
314RAYNAL Christian - RAYNAL Pascal4AH24-358 -200 30-158 3230
322GELINEAU Annie - JUHEM BernardV5AL26-388 -230 33-158 3227
333CHARCOSSEY Jean-Jacques - LOECHLEITER RenéeV4CA10-415 -245 35-170 3524
343AUBERT Marie-Paule - DESCAMPS Maryvonne5CK43-423 -210 31-213 3921
353FORT Louis - FORT MauricetteD4BL36-428 -237 34-191 3618
361MAGNIN Hervé - SARRON Roselyne5BF12-460 -370 39-90 1915
371CIMAZ Catherine - MELOT RogerV4DF21-471 -317 37-154 3112
384CHAMBE Henri - DUPRÉ NadineV4CP01-472 -261 36-211 389
392GUIRAUD Capucine - MERCIER LaureJ6AWJ03-518 -327 38-191 366
401DEBUYSER Adeline - DEBUYSER DamienP6CFJ03-1434 -808 40-626 403

Bordure